Mobile app:
Champions League
Shkendija Tetovo
1:2
Kalju Nomme
Saburtalo
1:3
Sheriff Tiraspol
HB Torshavn
2:2
HJK Helsinki
Valletta
1:1
F91 Dudelange
Crvena Zvezda
2:1
Suduva Marijampole
Feronikeli
0:1
The New Saints
Europa League
Banants
0:5
Cukaricki
Klaksvik
0:0
FK Riteriai
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:0
CSKA-Sofia
Friendlies
Malaga B
0:0
Reading
Penafiel
2:2
Santa Clara
Odra Opole
0:1
Walsall
AEL Limassol
2:0
FC Oleksandriya
Olimpik Donetsk
1:2
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Genclerbirligi
1:1
Antalyaspor
Carl Zeiss Jena
4:2
FC Germania Halberstadt
TOP Oss
0:1
RKC Waalwijk
Chrobry Glogow
1:3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Boulogne
1:3
Quevilly
FC Paris
0:1
Dijon
Guingamp
2:1
Cholet
Metz
2:1
Sporting Charleroi
Pinkafeld
0:9
Rapid Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
0:7
Genoa
Maritimo
0:0
Farense
Slaven Belupo
0:1
Siofok
Troyes
1:1
Nancy
Doncaster Rovers
1:1
Halifax Town
Eintracht Northeim
1:4
SC Paderborn 07
SV Elversberg
0:1
Alemannia Aachen
Liefering
4:0
Grodig
Heracles
0:2
Excelsior
Yverdon
2:3
Grenoble Foot 38
FC St. Pauli
1:0
Weiche Flensburg
Zulte-Waregem
1:1
Oostende
SV Straelen
1:2
VVV Venlo
APOEL
2:1
AET
Doxa Katokopias
Groningen
2:2
Emmen
Extremadura
0:1
Reading
Peralada
0:6
Espanyol
AFC Wimbledon
2:3
AFC Bournemouth
Chorley
0:2
Preston North End
SC Braga
2:1
Millwall
Dynamo Dresden
1:6
Paris Saint Germain
Boreham Wood
2:1
Queens Park Rangers
Ebbsfleet United
2:1
Charlton Athletic
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:0
Nottingham Forest
Scunthorpe
0:1
Leicester City
Northampton Town
0:4
Sheffield Wednesday
Chester FC
0:0
Carlisle United
Harrogate Town
1:0
Guiseley
Torquay United
3:1
Plymouth Argyle
Weston Super Mare `
0:3
Exeter
Maidenhead United
1:0
Kuwait
Eastleigh
3:0
Oxford United
Barnet
6:2
Crystal Palace
Burton Albion
2:1
Sheffield United
Yeovil Town
1:6
Swansea City
AFC Fylde
0:2
Blackpool
Barrow
2:0
Morecambe
Bath City
0:2
Bristol Rovers
Bognor Regis Town
1:2
Portsmouth
Brackley Town
1:5
Milton Keynes Dons
Dartford
1:2
Gillingham
Dover Athletic
3:0
Maidstone United
Longford Town
1:3
Warrenpoint Town
Stevenage
1:1
Peterborough
Woking
2:3
Wycombe Wanderers
FC Porto
1:0
Fulham
San Jose Earthquakes
1:1
Valladolid
International Champions Cup
Fiorentina
2:1
Guadalajara
Copa Sudamericana
La Equidad
2:1
Royal Pari FC
Super League
Guangzhou R&F
2:1
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
3:2
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou Evergrande
4:1
Dalian Yifang F.C.
League Cup
Stenhousemuir
1:2
Dundee United
Brechin
0:4
Ross County
Cowdenbeath
0:2
Hearts
Falkirk
1:0
Stranraer
Livingston
2:1
Ayr Utd
Montrose
1:0
St Johnstone
Morton
6:1
Dumbarton
Peterhead
11:10
Pen
Inverness Ct
Queen Of The South
5:4
Pen
Annan Athletic
Queens Park
1:2
Partick Thistle
Alloa Athletic
5:6
Pen
Elgin City
Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura
1:0
Madura United
PS TIRA
5:3
Persija Jakarta
Arema
4:1
Perseru Badak Lampung
Persib Bandung
2:0
Kalteng Putra
Serie B
Coritiba
2:1
Sao Bento
Ponte Preta
0:0
Atletico GO
Primera A
Bucaramanga
0:1
Deportivo Cali
Superettan
Vasteras
2:2
Jonkopings Sodra
International Tournaments Hero Intercontinental
India
1:1
Syria
FA Cup Chile
Santiago Morning
0:2
Universidad Catolica
Copa Ecuador
Alianza de Guano
0:0
L.D.U. Quito
1st Deild
Keflavik
0:3
Magni
Thor Akureyri
2:1
Njardvik
Fjolnir
3:1
Fram Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik
0:1
Grotta
Vikingur Olafsvik
2:0
Haukar
Leiknir R.
3:2
Afturelding
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..