Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 16.07.2019

Champions League
Shkendija Tetovo
1:2
Kalju Nomme
Saburtalo
1:3
Sheriff Tiraspol
HB Torshavn
2:2
HJK Helsinki
Valletta
1:1
F91 Dudelange
Crvena Zvezda
2:1
Suduva Marijampole
Feronikeli
0:1
The New Saints
Europa League
Banants
0:5
Cukaricki
Klaksvik
0:0
FK Riteriai
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:0
CSKA-Sofia
International Champions Cup
Fiorentina
2:1
Guadalajara
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
La Equidad
2:1
Royal Pari FC
on TV
Copa Argentina
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
4:5
Pen
River Plate
Super League
Guangzhou R&F
2:1
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
3:2
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou Evergrande
4:1
Dalian Yifang F.C.
on TV
Friendlies
Malaga B
0:0
Reading
Penafiel
2:2
Santa Clara
Odra Opole
0:1
Walsall
AEL Limassol
2:0
FC Oleksandriya
Olimpik Donetsk
1:2
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Genclerbirligi
1:1
Antalyaspor
Carl Zeiss Jena
4:2
FC Germania Halberstadt
TOP Oss
0:1
RKC Waalwijk
Chrobry Glogow
1:3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Boulogne
1:3
Quevilly
Wacker Innsbruck
0:7
Genoa
Maritimo
0:0
Farense
Slaven Belupo
0:1
Siofok
FC Paris
0:1
Dijon
Guingamp
2:1
Cholet
Metz
2:1
Sporting Charleroi
Pinkafeld
0:9
Rapid Wien
Troyes
1:1
Nancy
Doncaster Rovers
1:1
Halifax Town
Eintracht Northeim
1:4
SC Paderborn 07
SV Elversberg
0:1
Alemannia Aachen
Liefering
4:0
Grodig
Groningen
2:2
Emmen
Heracles
0:2
Excelsior
Yverdon
2:3
Grenoble Foot 38
FC St. Pauli
1:0
Weiche Flensburg
Zulte-Waregem
1:1
Oostende
SV Straelen
1:2
VVV Venlo
APOEL
2:1
AET
Doxa Katokopias
Extremadura
0:1
Reading
Peralada
0:6
Espanyol
AFC Wimbledon
2:3
AFC Bournemouth
Chorley
0:2
Preston North End
SC Braga
2:1
Millwall
Dynamo Dresden
1:6
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:0
Nottingham Forest
Scunthorpe
0:1
Leicester City
Northampton Town
0:4
Sheffield Wednesday
Chester FC
0:0
Carlisle United
Harrogate Town
1:0
Guiseley
Torquay United
3:1
Plymouth Argyle
Weston Super Mare `
0:3
Exeter
Maidenhead United
1:0
Kuwait
Eastleigh
3:0
Oxford United
Boreham Wood
2:1
Queens Park Rangers
Ebbsfleet United
2:1
Charlton Athletic
Stevenage
1:1
Peterborough
Woking
2:3
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnet
6:2
Crystal Palace
Burton Albion
2:1
Sheffield United
Yeovil Town
1:6
Swansea City
AFC Fylde
0:2
Blackpool
Barrow
2:0
Morecambe
Bath City
0:2
Bristol Rovers
Bognor Regis Town
1:2
Portsmouth
Brackley Town
1:5
Milton Keynes Dons
Dartford
1:2
Gillingham
Dover Athletic
3:0
Maidstone United
Longford Town
1:3
Warrenpoint Town
FC Porto
1:0
Fulham
San Jose Earthquakes
1:1
Valladolid
League Cup