Mobile app:
England play-offs
Charlton Athletic
4:3
Pen
Doncaster Rovers
First Division A Europa League play-offs
Kortrijk
4:0
Cercle Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:4
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
2:1
Union S.Gilloise
Ligue 2
Troyes
0:0
Ajaccio
Le Havre
2:3
Lorient
Lens
5:2
Orleans
Metz
1:0
Brest
Niort
1:0
Red Star FC 93
FC Paris
1:0
Gazelec Ajaccio
Sochaux
3:1
Grenoble Foot 38
Auxerre
1:1
Valenciennes
AS Beziers
3:0
Nancy
Chateauroux
2:2
Clermont Foot
Segunda Division
Reus Deportiu
0:1
Malaga
Real Zaragoza
4:2
Sporting Gijon
Italy play-offs
Spezia
1:2
Cittadella
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
2:0
Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau
0:0
Ried
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
0:5
Austria Wien II
FC Juniors OÖ
4:1
Vorwärts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC
3:0
Liefering
Wiener Neustadt
0:0
Kapfenberger SV
Wacker Innsbruck II
1:1
SV Horn
Super League
Henan Jianye
0:1
Shanghai SIPG
Wuhan Zall F.C.
2:3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Beijing Guoan
2:1
Tianjin Tianhai
Shanghai Shenhua
1:3
Shandong Luneng
Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen II
3:2
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga Nordost
RW Erfurt
2:0
Dynamo Berlin
Primeira Liga
SC Braga
2:0
Portimonense
1st League
Zlin
3:1
Mlada Boleslav
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
1:0
KuPS
Ykkonen
TPV
0:3
AC Oulu
DBU Pokalen
Brondby
3:4
Pen
Midtjylland
Scottish play-offs
Dundee United
3:0
Inverness Ct
National
Boulogne
2:1
Drancy
Concarneau
0:0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Dunkerque
3:0
Avranches
Le Mans
2:1
Chambly
Pau
2:1
Marignane
Quevilly
4:3
Laval
Rodez
5:1
Lyon la Duchere
Tours
2:2
Cholet
FC Villefranche
2:2
Entente SSG
Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan
1:5
Madura United
Serie B
Atletico GO
3:1
Criciuma
Ponte Preta
1:0
Operário PR
Primera Divisiоn - Apertura
Deportivo Binacional
1:3
Sport Huancayo
Melgar
1:1
Sport Boys
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
1:1
Konyaspor
1. Lig
Afjet Afyonspor
2:2
Umraniyespor
Altay
4:0
Elazigspor
Balikesirspor
0:3
Hatayspor
Boluspor
3:2
Eskisehirspor
J. League
Kawasaki Frontale
1:1
Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:1
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:3
Shonan Bellmare
Turkey play-offs
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
1:0
Fatih Karagumruk
Sakaryaspor
4:0
Sarıyer
Division Profesional Clausura
Deportivo Santaní
0:3
Libertad
Airtricity League
Cork City
0:2
Dundalk
St Patricks Athletic
1:1
Bohemians
UCD
0:1
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
3:2
Waterford United
Primera
Palestino
3:0
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
1:2
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica
5:1
Antofagasta
1st Division
Athlone Town
0:5
Bray Wanderers
Galway United
2:1
Longford Town
Wexford Youths
1:2
Shelbourne
1st Liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4:1
GKS Tychy
Segunda Division - Apertura
Fundación AIFI
1:2
Angostura
Universidad Central de Venezuela
1:1
Yaracuy
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
1:0
El Nacional
Liga I
Botosani
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Premier League
Ismaily
2:0
El Dakhleya
S.League
Warriors
2:0
Garena Young Lions
Virsliga
Rigas FS
2:2
Metta
Liepaja
1:0
Jelgava
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
3:0
Atlantas
Primera B
Barnechea
0:1
Cobreloa
1st League
Ermis
1:2
Pafos FC
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
3:2
Kuressaare
Tulevik Viljandi
0:3
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Leumit League
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
2:2
Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Iksal
2:5
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1:0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1:0
Hapoel Marmorek
1st Deild
Leiknir R.
1:2
Njardvik
Throttur Reykjavik
1:2
Vikingur Olafsvik
Keflavik
5:0
Afturelding
Premier
Energetik-Gu Minsk
3:3
FC Minsk
Neman
0:1
BATE
Gorodeya
1:0
Slavia Mozyr
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..