Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 18.05.2021

USL Championship
Loudoun United
19:00
New York Red Bulls II
Premier league
Southampton
13:00
Leeds United
Manchester United
13:00
Fulham
Brighton
14:00
Manchester City
Chelsea
15:15
Leicester City
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente
18:15
Bahia
River Plate Asunción
18:15
Penarol
Talleres Cordoba
20:30
Red Bull Bragantino
Emelec
20:30
Deportes Tolima
Copa Libertadores
Nacional De Football
18:15
Universidad Catolica
Palmeiras
18:15
Defensa Y Justicia
The Strongest
18:15
Santos
Sao Paulo
20:30
Racing Club
Universitario de Deportes
20:30
Independiente del Valle
Fluminense
20:30
Junior
Serie A
Lazio
14:30
Torino
on TV
Segunda Division
F.C. Cartagena
13:00
Almeria
S. D. Ponferradina
15:30
Espanyol
Albacete
15:30
Lugo
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
04:00
Alashkert
FC Ararat-Armenia
04:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Lori FC
04:00
Ararat Yerevan
Alashkert
04:00
Fc Van
Armenian First League
Bkma
08:00
Lernayin Artsakh
England National League
Solihull Moors
14:00
Barnet
Wrexham
14:00
Notts County
Aldershot Town
14:00
Eastleigh
Weymouth
14:45
Boreham Wood
Yeovil Town
14:45
Maidenhead United
Ykkonen
Klubi-04
11:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Premier League
Keshla FK
18:00
Qabala
Neftchi Baku
18:00
Qarabag
Sabail
18:00
Sumqayıt
Sabah fc
18:00
Zira
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
12:00
Trans Narva
Turkish Cup 1/2 Finals
Antalyaspor
13:45
Besiktas
Besiktas
14:45
Antalyaspor
Greece Football League
Panachaiki
08:30
Doxa Drama
Trikala
08:30
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Karaiskakis
08:30
Ierapetra
Superettan
Landskrona Bols
12:30
Falkenbergs
GAIS Goteborg
12:30
Trelleborg
Romania Liga I - Championship
Botosani
13:30
CFR Cluj
Slovenian 1st SNL
Aluminij
11:00
NK Bravo
Virsliga
Rigas FS
11:00
Spartaks Jurmala
Regionalliga Southwest
SSV Ulm 1846
13:00
TSV Steinbach
K League 1
FC Seoul
Post
Incheon United
Suwon FC
06:30
Pohang Steelers
Primera B
Barnechea
11:00
Deportes Puerto Montt
Cobreloa
12:00
Santiago Morning
Deportes Copiapó
12:00
Deportes Iquique
San Marcos de Arica
12:30
Deportes Temuco
Magallanes
15:30
Rangers de Talca
Universidad De Concepcion
18:00
Union San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz
20:30
Coquimbo Unido
Premier League
Baroka
09:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Black Leopards
11:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Moroka Swallows
13:30
Stellenbosch FC
Chippa United
13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
Morocco Botola
Difaa El Jadida
14:15
Moghreb Tetouan
AC Casablanca
16:30
Olympic Safi
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Murom
08:00
Leningradets
Kazanka Moscow
08:00
Dinamo Moscow 2
Zvezda St Petersburg
08:00
Rodina
Zenit St. Petersburg II
08:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Dolgoprudny
08:00
Smolensk
Tver Fc
08:00
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad
06:00
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Lada Toljatti
06:00
Zenit-Izhevsk
Orenburg 2
06:00
Ural 2
Nosta
09:00
Chelyabinsk
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
09:00
Krylya Sovetov 2
First Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
10:30
Montana
Botev Vratsa
13:00
Slavia Sofia
National Division
Zimbru Chisinau
09:00
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
11:00
FC Florești
Codru Lozova
11:00
Milsami Orhei
Uzbekistan Super League
FC Bunyodkor
07:00
Navbahor Namangan
Kokand 1912
07:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
Tanzania Premier League
Mwadui
07:00
Tanzania Prisons
Mtibwa Sugar
09:00
Mbeya City
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..