Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Cincinnati
0:2
Atlanta United
Portland Timbers
0:2
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
0:0
FC Dallas
United Soccer League
Ottawa Fury
1:0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United 2
3:1
Charleston Battery
Bethlehem Steel
5:2
Loudoun United
Saint Louis
2:0
New York Red Bulls II
Fresno FC
5:0
Rio Grande Valley
Leagues Cup
UANL Tigres
1:2
Cruz Azul
Champions League
Club Brugge
0:0
Galatasaray
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:2
Tottenham Hotspur
Atletico Madrid
2:2
Juventus
Bayer Leverkusen
1:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Bayern Munich
3:0
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Zagreb
4:0
Atalanta
Paris Saint Germain
3:0
Real Madrid
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:3
Manchester City
Copa Sudamericana
Corinthians
0:2
Independiente del Valle
Copa Argentina
Talleres Cordoba
6:5
Pen
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
0:1
River Plate
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada
Post
Real Zaragoza
Huesca
0:1
Albacete
Lugo
2:2
S. D. Ponferradina
Deportivo La Coruna
3:3
Numancia
Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten
2:0
VfB Eichstätt
Seria C Group А
Arezzo
1:2
Juventus U23
Primera B Clausura
Fortaleza FC
0:0
Valledupar
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
1:1
Tigres
Chicó
1:0
Real San Andrés
Regionalliga Sudwest
Freiburg II
4:0
FSV Frankfurt
Segunda Division B Group 1
Celta Vigo II
4:2
Melilla
FFA Cup
Brisbane Strikers
3:2
Moreland Zebras FC
Melbourne City
3:0
Western Sydney Wanderers
1st League
Teplice
2:0
Mlada Boleslav
1. Division
Tromsdalen
1:4
Sandnes
Notodden
2:0
Kongsvinger
Sandefjord
2:0
Strommen
Start
2:0
Nest-Sotra
Ull/Kisa
1:0
Jerv
Aalesund
2:1
KFUM Oslo
Skeid
2:2
Sogndal
Raufoss
1:2
Ham Kam
Copa do Brasil
Internacional
1:2
Atletico Paranaense
Challenge Cup
Ballymena United
0:1
Rangers U21
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
1:4
Bhayangkara
Pusamania Borneo
2:1
Madura United
Persib Bandung
1:1
Semen Padang
AFC Champions League
Kashima Antlers
1:1
Guangzhou Evergrande
Japanese Cup
Jubilo Iwata
3:4
Pen
Shimizu
Sagan Tosu
4:2
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9:10
Pen
Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:1
Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
3:2
Kawasaki Frontale
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
1:0
Legia Warszawa
1st Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Stal Mielec
1:2
GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie
2:1
Miedz Legnica
Warta Poznan
3:0
Odra Opole
Copa Venezuela
Caracas FC
3:0
Petare
Atlеtico Venezuela
1:1
Estudiantes de Caracas
Carabobo FC
3:1
CА Furrial
Deportivo La Guaira
6:1
Gran Valencia
Deportivo Lara
1:0
Llaneros
Estudiantes de Mérida
4:2
Atletico El Vigia
Lala FC
2:2
Angostura
Portuguesa
0:3
Trujillanos
Aragua
0:1
Yaracuy
Monagas
6:1
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
Deportivo Táchira
1:1
Real Frontera
Zamora FC
1:1
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Mineros de Guayana
2:0
Fundación AIFI
UEFA Youth League
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1:3
Manchester City U19
Atletico Madrid U19
0:4
Juventus U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
1:1
Tottenham Hotspur U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
2:2
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Brugge U19
3:2
Galatasaray U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1:0
Atalanta U19
Paris Saint Germain U19
1:2
Real Madrid U19
Bayern Munich U19
0:0
Red Star Belgrade U19
Liga Nacional
Siquinala
2:2
Xelaju
Santa Lucia
1:0
C.S.D. Municipal
Guastatoya
2:1
Antigua
Deportivo Sanarate
2:1
Iztapa
Cobán Imperial
3:0
Malacateco
Comunicaciones Guatemala
4:2
Deportivo Mixco
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real de Minas
1:0
C.D.S. Vida
C.D. Marathón
0:0
C.D. Real Sociedad
F.C. Motagua
2:1
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Lobos UPNFM
1:1
Real C.D. España
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
0:0
FK Senica
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
2:0
Balestier Khalsa
Geylang
4:3
Warriors
Home United
0:3
Garena Young Lions
DPMM
0:1
Tampines
Virsliga
Riga
0:0
Ventspils
Cup
Banga Gargždai
2:0
Palanga
Cup
Brda
0:3
NK Domzale
ND Triglav
1:3
Mura
Luka Koper
3:2
Maribor
Aluminij
1:0
NK Tabor Sežana
Primera División
Juventud
1:2
Progreso
Racing Montevideo
1:1
River Plate Montevideo
Cerro
1:4
Defensor Sporting
Rampla Juniors
1:2
Penarol
Primera division Apertura
Asuila
1:0
Juventud Independiente
Jocoro
1:0
11 Deportivo
El Vencedor
1:0
Municipal Limeno
Sonsonate
2:1
Chalatenango
Santa Tecla
3:1
C.D. FAS
Isidro Metapan
1:2
Alianza
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
2:2
C.S. Herediano
C.F. Universidad de Costa Rica
1:1
San Carlos
Guadalupe F.C.
2:4
Santos de Guapiles
Meistriliga
Maardu Linnameeskond
2:4
Paide Linnameeskond
Trans Narva
3:2
Tammeka Tartu
Flora Tallinn
2:1
FCI Levadia Tallinn
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Rabotnicki
1:0
Makedonija G. P.
Renova
0:2
Shkendija Tetovo
Sileks
3:0
Borec Veles
FC Struga
0:0
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi 1927
1:2
Vardar Skopje
Copa Ecuador
L.D.U. Quito
4:2
Pen
Aucas
Telekom 1st CFL
Grbalj
0:2
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Petrovac
0:1
Iskra Danilovgrad
KOM
5:0
Rudar Pljevlja
Zeta
1:0
FC Podgorica
Buducnost Podgorica
1:4
Sutjeska
Paraguay Cup
Club Guarani
5:0
Sol de America JMF
MTN 8
Mamelodi Sundowns
0:2
Supersport United
Urvalsdeild
Hafnarfjordur
6:4
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Fylkir
3:1
Vikingur Reykjavik
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..