Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.01.2021

Premier league
West Ham United
13:00
West Bromwich Albion
on TV
Leicester City
15:15
Chelsea
on TV
Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
12:30
Werder Bremen
on TV
Bayer Leverkusen
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
on TV
Hertha Berlin
14:30
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
Championship
Derby
13:00
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
Reading
13:00
Coventry City
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
Post
Wycombe Wanderers
Rotherham United
14:45
Stoke City
Watford
14:45
Barnsley
League One
Hull City
12:30
Accrington
Peterborough
13:30
Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
14:00
Gillingham
Blackpool
14:00
Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Fleetwood Town
League Two
Harrogate Town
13:30
Exeter
Carlisle United
Post
Leyton Orient
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Newport County
Crawley Town
14:00
Stevenage
Morecambe
14:00
Walsall
Tranmere Rovers
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
Southend
14:00
Cambridge United
FA Cup
Southampton
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
on TV
La Liga
Cadiz
13:00
Levante
on TV
Valladolid
13:00
Elche
on TV
Alaves
15:30
Sevilla
on TV
First Division A
Royal Excel Mouscron
12:45
Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht
15:00
Sporting Charleroi
Liga De Expansion MX
Cancun
20:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
Alebrijes Oaxaca
22:05
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Dorados
Post
Venados
Serie B
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
13:00
Chievo
Segunda Division
Mirandes
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Coppa Italy
Roma
15:15
Spezia
on TV
FA Cup
Le Havre
10:00
FC Paris
Chateauroux
12:00
Ajaccio
Pau
12:00
Rodez
Dunkerque
12:00
Amiens
Valenciennes
12:00
Chambly Oise
Troyes
15:00
Auxerre
KNVB Beker
MVV Maastricht
10:30
Excelsior
Vitesse
12:45
ADO Den Haag
Volendam
15:00
PSV
on TV
League Cup
Sporting CP
14:45
FC Porto
FA Trophy
Aldershot Town
14:00
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
14:00
Southport
Boreham Wood
14:00
Torquay United
Stamford
14:45
Hereford
Kettering
14:45
Leamington
Bromley
14:45
Woking
England National League
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
14:00
Stockport
Eastleigh
14:00
Kings Lynn
Bromley
Post
Sutton United
Halifax Town
Post
Hartlepool United
Wealdstone
Post
Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors
Post
Weymouth
Yeovil Town
Post
Notts County
Boreham Wood
Post
Barnet
3rd Liga
Verl
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
13:00
Unterhaching
Scottish League One
Partick Thistle
Post
Clyde
Friendlies
Pirin Blagoevgrad
5:1
Marek
Midtjylland
06:00
Aarhus
FK Senica
0:1
53'
AS Trencin
1:0
45'
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
3:0
35'
Olimpia Grudziadz
Midtjylland
0:0
5'
Aarhus
Ruzomberok
1:0
7'
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Zorya Luhansk
09:00
Vojvodina
Olimpija Ljubljana
09:00
Podbeskidzie
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
09:30
Krylya Sovetov
Slask Wroclaw
09:30
Olimpik Donetsk
Horsens
12:00
Middelfart
Dominican Republic
16:00
Puerto Rico
Czech Cup
Slavia Praha
09:30
Dukla Praha
Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas
14:00
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Avai
17:15
Juventude
on TV
Botafogo SP
17:15
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
on TV
Confianca
17:15
Sampaio Correa
on TV
CRB
17:15
Figueirense
on TV
Paran
19:30
Cuiaba
on TV
Super Lig
Goztepe
08:00
Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
08:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Trabzonspor
11:00
Konyaspor
on TV
African Nations Championship
Zambia
11:00
Tanzania
on TV
Guinea
14:00
Namibia
on TV
Primera A
Bucaramanga
19:40
Chicó
Primera
Antofagasta
08:30
Deportes Iquique
Huachipato
15:00
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica
17:15
Everton De Vina
OHiggins
19:30
Universidad De Concepcion
NIFL Premiership
Dungannon Swifts
Post
Carrick Rangers
Larne
Post
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
Post
Portadown
Crusaders
Post
Linfield
Liga I
Voluntari
10:00
UTA Arad
Viitorul Constanta
13:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Premier League
Zamalek
10:00
El Gouna FC
Superpokal
Dinamo Zagreb
Post
HNK Rijeka
Qatar Stars League
Al-Wakrah
08:30
Al Rayyan
Umm Salal
11:00
Al-Arabi
Qatar SC
11:00
Al-Duhail
1 HNL
Istra 1961
10:00
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
12:05
HNK Rijeka
Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II
13:00
FC 08 Homburg
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
Mainz 05 II
13:00
Astoria Walldorf
TSV Steinbach
13:00
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VfR Aalen
13:00
Fc Piramasens
Cymru Premier
Connah's Quay
Post
Newtown
Cefn Druids
Post
Bala Town
A-League
Central Coast Mariners
0:1
Western Sydney Wanderers
on TV
Leumit League
Hapoel Jerusalem
Post
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Indian Super League
Hyderabad
09:00
Odisha FC
on TV
Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns
10:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs
10:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Indian I-Legue
Punjab F.C.
0:1
Churchill Brothers
TRAU F.C.
2:1
66'
Mohammedan SC
Real Kashmir
08:30
Sudeva
Saudi Professional League
Al Raed
07:40
Al Ettifaq
Al Ain Atawlah
08:00
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Al Qadsiah
09:50
Al Fateh
Al-Shabab Riyadh
10:10
Al Faisaly
Al Ahli Jeddah
12:10
Abha
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..