Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.02.2020

Champions League
Atalanta
4:1
Valencia
on TV
Tottenham Hotspur
0:1
RB Leipzig
on TV
CONCACAF Champions League
Alianza
2:1
UANL Tigres
on TV
Deportivo Saprissa
2:2
Montreal Impact
on TV
Comunicaciones Guatemala
1:1
Club America
on TV
Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Houston Dynamo
4:0
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
1:1
Columbus Crew
Phoenix Rising
2:1
Sporting Kansas City
Premier league
Manchester City
2:0
West Ham United
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Huracan
1:1
Atletico Nacional
on TV
Sportivo Luqueño
2:2
Mineros de Guayana
on TV
Oriente Petrolero
0:0
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Recopa Sudaamericana
Independiente del Valle
2:2
Flamengo
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Deportes Tolima
0:0
Internacional
on TV
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:0
Cerro Porteno
on TV
Magyar Kupa
III. Keruleti TVE
0:2
Dorogi FC
MOL Fehérvár FC
1:0
Ujpest
Puskas Academy
3:0
Békéscsaba
Szombathelyi Haladas
2:1
AET
Budapest Honved
Kaposvar
1:3
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Dunaújváros PASE
0:2
MTK Budapest
Paks
1:0
Pécsi MFC
Zalaegerszeg
5:1
Lipot Pekseg SE
Copa Mexico
Monterrey
1:0
Santos Laguna
on TV
Juаrez
3:0
Dorados
on TV
Segunda Division
Mirandes
1:1
Real Zaragoza
on TV
Copa Colombia
Real San Andrés
1:1
Cortulua
Valledupar
0:2
Quindio
Boca Juniors de Cali
0:0
Leones FC
Unión Magdalena
3:0
Bogota FC
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
6:0
Horsens
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Guadalupe F.C.
1:0
Santos de Guapiles
EFL Trophy
Newport County
5:6
Pen
Salford City
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Gumushanespor
1:0
Afjet Afyonspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
Sanliurfaspor
0:1
Inegolspor
1922 Konyaspor
3:3
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Bak Spor Kulübü
2:1
Yeni Çorumspor
Hacettepe
1:0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Pendikspor
0:3
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Samsunspor
3:0
Amedspor
Sarıyer
4:0
Kirklarelispor
2.Lig Red Group
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:2
Kastamonuspor
Sivas Belediyespor
1:1
Sakaryaspor
Bandirmaspor
1:1
Kırşehir Belediyespor
BB Bodrumspor
1:0
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Ergene Velimese Spor
0:0
Eyupspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
3:0
Elazigspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
2:3
Tuzlaspor
Ankara Demirspor
2:0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Uşakspor
2:1
Van Spor
Friendlies
Rubin
2:3
Kairat Almaty
FCI Levadia Tallinn
10:00
Sheriff Tiraspol