Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.07.2020
Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls
Post
FC Los Angeles
MLS is Back Tournament
New York City
Post
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
0:2
San Jose Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders
3:0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Premier league
AFC Bournemouth
0:2
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
3:0
Leicester City
La Liga
Alaves
0:5
Barcelona
Valladolid
2:0
Betis
Villarreal
4:0
Eibar
Atletico Madrid
1:1
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
0:0
Celta
Granada
4:0
Athletic Club
Leganes
2:2
Real Madrid
Levante
1:0
Getafe
Osasuna
2:2
Mallorca
Sevilla
1:0
Valencia
United Soccer League
Sacramento Republic
Post
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Charleston Battery
1:2
Birmingham Legion
Sacramento Republic
1:0
Reno 1868 FC
Rio Grande Valley
1:1
San Antonio
San Diego Loyals
22:00
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Serie A
Parma
2:3
Sampdoria
Brescia
2:1
SPAL
Fiorentina
2:0
Torino
Genoa
2:1
Lecce
Napoli
2:1
Udinese
Roma
2:2
Inter
FA Cup
Manchester United
1:3
Chelsea
Championship
Derby
1:3
Leeds United
Barnsley
1:0
Nottingham Forest
Friendlies
Berliner
1:2
Viktoria Berlin
Kickers Offenbach
4:2
TSV Schott Mainz
CSKA 1948
1:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
FC Pinzgau
1:5
Marseille
ALKA Superliga
Brondby
0:1
Aalborg
Copenhagen
2:4
Aarhus
Erste Liga
Liefering
5:2
Grazer AK
Super League
Luzern
1:2
Neuchatel Xamax
Sion
1:1
FC Lugano
FC Thun
2:1
St Gallen
Servette FC
2:2
Basel
Premier league
Krasnodar
0:2
Dinamo Moscow
Russian Cup
Ural
1:3
Khimki
Zenit
2:1
Spartak Moscow
Veikkausliiga
Ilves
11:30
IFK Marieham
1st Division
Kolding IF
2:2
Fremad Amager
Naestved
0:2
Hvidovre
Nykobing
0:2
Hjorring
Roskilde
1:0
Fredericia
Skive
3:2
Koge
Vejle
1:1
Viborg
Eliteserien
Aalesund
1:3
Stabaek
Kristiansund BK
0:0
Valerenga
Rosenborg
2:1
Sandefjord
Sarpsborg
3:0
Odd Ballklubb
Stromsgodset
0:4
Molde
Brann
1:1
Start
Ykkonen
Gnistan
0:3
KooTeePee
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2:1
AC Kajaani
Play-offs
Odense
2:0
Randers
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Mineros de Guayana
Post
Portuguesa
Aragua
Post
Metropolitanos
Atletico Venezuela
Post
Yaracuyanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
Post
Caracas FC
Gran Valencia
Post
Carabobo FC
Monogas
Post
Lala FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
Post
Deportivo Táchira
Trujillanos
Post
Zamora FC
Zulia
Post
Deportivo Lara
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
1:0
Denizlispor
Ankaragucu
0:1
Antalyaspor
Besiktas
2:0
Fenerbahce
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:0
Kayserispor
Rizespor
3:0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor
2:0
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
3:4
Konyaspor
Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:0
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
3:2
OFI
PAOK
0:0
Aris Thessaloniki
1. Lig
Eskisehirspor
0:3
Boluspor
Ankaraspor
4:3
Balikesirspor
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
Post
America de Cali
Chicó
Post
Envigado
Cucuta
Post
Patriotas
Deportivo Cali
Post
Bucaramanga
Dep. Pasto
Post
Millonarios
Independiente Medellin
Post
Deportes Tolima
Jaguares
Post
Rionegro
La Equidad
Post
Junior
Deportivo Pereira
Post
Atletico Nacional
Independiente Santa Fe
Post
Once Caldas
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi
1:2
FC Dila Gori
Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan
4:0
Jagiellonia
Legia Warszawa
1:2
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
1:1
Cracovia Krakow
Slask Wroclaw
1:2
Lechia Gdansk
Allsvenskan
Sirius
4:2
Norrkoping
Malmo
2:1
Kalmar
Varbergs
2:2
AIK
Falkenbergs
2:2
Helsingborg
Elfsborg
1:0
Djurgarden
Ostersunds FK
2:2
Hacken
Superettan
Brage
3:2
Orgryte
Halmstad
2:1
AFC Eskilstuna
1st Liga
GKS Belchatow
0:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Radomiak Radom
3:0
Miedz Legnica
GKS Jastrzębie
0:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Odra Opole
1:0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Segunda División B - Playoffs
Barcelona B
3:2
Valladolid II
Sabadell
3:1
Pen
Atletico Madrid II
Cultural Leonesa
4:1
Yeclano Deportivo
F.C. Cartagena
4:3
Pen
Atlético Baleares
Primeira Liga
C.F. Os Belenenses
1:0
Gil Vicente
Guimaraes
1:0
Maritimo
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
Post
Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani
0:2
Universitatea Craiova
European play-offs
Slavia Sofia
2:1
Botev Plovdiv
Belarusian First League
FC Oshmyany
2:3
Krumkachy Minsk
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1:1
HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
2:3
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
FK Lviv
0:2
Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
Post
Karpaty Lviv
Dnipro-1
3:0
Vorskla Poltava
FC Oleksandriya
2:2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
2:0
Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk
1:1
Desna Chernihiv
Slovenian 1st SNL
Mura
1:1
Aluminij
ND Triglav
1:4
NK Bravo
Maribor
2:1
NK Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:2
NK Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje
0:2
NK Celje
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
1:2
Zalgiris Vilnius
Banga Gargždai
0:2
Suduva Marijampole
First League
Kramatorsk
1:1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prikarpatye
1:2
Balkany
Mykolaiv
1:2
Ingulets
FC Mynai
2:1
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
Chornomorets Odesa
5:0
Kremin Kremenchuk
Volyn Lutsk
2:0
Metalist Kharkiv
K League 1
Incheon United
1:1
Jeonbuk
Suwon Bluewings
0:1
Seongnam
Ulsan Hyundai
1:0
Gangwon Fc
A-League
Brisbane Roar
0:1
Adelaide United
Premier
FC Minsk
2:1
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Neman
0:0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino
0:0
Dinamo Minsk
Urvalsdeild
Fylkir
0:3
KR Reykiavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
6:2
Akraness
Breidablik
1:2
Valur
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
2:0
Ming Chuan
Taichung Futuro
0:1
Tainan City
Tatung F.C.
7:1
Hasus Tsu
Taipower
5:4
Taicheng Lions
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
0:2
FC Anyang
Daejon Citizen
1:4
Suwon FC
Esiliiga
JK JARVE
1:1
FC Nomme United
Maardu Linnameeskond
1:1
Elva
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
2:0
FCI Levadia II
Tammeka Tartu II
1:2
Parnu Vaprus
JK Vaprus Vändra
1:3
Flora Tallinn II
Albania Superliga
Bylis
0:3
KF Laçi
Teuta Durrës
0:0
Partizani
KF Vllaznia
1:0
Kukesi
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
Post
Fc Van
Lokomotiv Yerevan
Post
Aragats
Sevan
Post
Alashkert 2
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
3:1
Milsami Orhei
Contact us:
За НАС The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..