Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.08.2020

Champions League preliminary round
FC Ararat-Armenia
11:00
Omonia
Flora Tallinn
12:30
Suduva Marijampole
Dinamo Tbilisi
13:00
KF Tirana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:00
Riga
NK Celje
13:00
Dundalk
Buducnost Podgorica
14:00
Ludogorets
Connah's Quay
14:00
Sarajevo
Ferencvaros
14:00
Djurgarden
Klaksvik
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
Floriana FC
15:00
CFR Cluj
United Soccer League
Los Angeles Galaxy II
17:00
Phoenix Rising
on TV
North Carolina FC
19:00
Charleston Battery
on TV
Loudoun United
19:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
on TV
Philadelphia Union 2
19:30
Hartford Athletic
on TV
Miami FC
19:30
Atlanta United 2
on TV
Louisville City FC
20:00
Sporting Kansas City 2
on TV
FC Tulsa
20:00
Austin Bold
on TV
San Antonio
21:00
OKC Energy
on TV
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
New Mexico United
on TV
Las Vegas Lights FC
22:30
Tacoma Defiance
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
20:00
Forward Madison
on TV
South Georgia Tormenta
Post
Union Omaha
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
20:00
North Texas
on TV
North Texas
Post
Forward Madison
UEFA Youth League
Red Bull Salzburg U19
09:00
Lyon U19
Netherlands Eredivisie Comeback
Excelsior
12:45
Helmond Sport
Super League
Shandong Luneng
06:00
Henan Jianye
Shanghai Shenhua
08:00
Guangzhou R&F
Premier league
FC Ufa
09:00
Spartak Moscow
Ural
09:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
11:00
Rotor Volgograd
Dinamo Moscow
12:00
Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
13:00
CSKA Moscow
Friendlies
Viborg
06:45
Randers
Emmen
08:30
Heracles
FSV Mainz 05
10:00
VfB Stuttgart
LASK Linz
11:00
Werder Bremen
Esbjerg
11:15
Aalborg
Serie A
Flamengo
18:15
Gremio
Red Bull Bragantino
18:15
Fluminense
Atletico Paranaense
18:30
Palmeiras
Goias
19:30
Fortaleza
Internacional
19:30
Atletico GO
Botafogo
20:30
Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
20:30
Coritiba
Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta
Post
Persipura Jayapura
PSIS Semarang
Post
Barito Putera
PSM Makassar
Post
Persiraja Banda
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
15:30
Figueirense
Vitoria
20:30
Natutico Recife
J. League
Gamba Osaka
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00
Tokyo
Shimizu
06:00
Yokohama Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama FC
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo
06:30
Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai
06:30
Sagan Tosu
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Dila Gori
11:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa
13:00
Valour Fc
Hfx Wanderers
20:00
Forge FC
Swedish cup
IF Lödde
12:30
Eskilsminne
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
13:00
Sollentuna FK
Vänersborgs
13:00
Utsiktens