Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.09.2023

Champions League
Young Boys
1:3
RB Leipzig
on TV
AC Milan
0:0
Newcastle
on TV
Barcelona
5:0
Antwerp
on TV
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:3
FC Porto
on TV
Lazio
1:1
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Feyenoord
2:0
Celtic
on TV
Manchester City
3:1
Crvena Zvezda
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
UEFA Youth League
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1:4
FC Porto U19
Lazio (U19)
0:2
Atletico Madrid U19
Milan U19
4:0
Newcastle U19
on TV
Young Boys U19
1:3
RB Leipzig U19
Feyenoord U19
3:0
Celtic U19
Manchester City U19
5:2
Red Star Belgrade U19
Paris Saint Germain U19
0:1
Borussia Dortmund U19
on TV
Barcelona U19
2:1
Antwerp U19
Championship
Preston North End
2:1
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
1:1
Swansea City
Cardiff City
3:2
Coventry City
Bristol City
4:1
Plymouth Argyle
Southampton
0:1
Ipswich
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1
Middlesbrough
on TV
Seria C Girone B
Arezzo
1:1
Olbia
Lucchese
0:0
Gubbio
Fermana
0:1
Recanatese
Pineto
1:0
Rimini
Cesena
4:0
Matelica
Perugia
1:1
Pontedera
Juventus U23
0:1
SPAL
Sestri Levante
1:2
Pescara
Seria C Group
Pergolettese
2:1
Triestina
Primera B Clausura
Patriotas
1:0
Orsomarso
Quindio
0:0
Llaneros
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
3:1
Atletico FC
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Celaya
2:3
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancun
5:2
Cimarrones de Sonora
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2:2
Atletico La Paz
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Guanacasteca
3:2
Alajuelense
Albania Superliga
KF Laçi
2:1
KF Vllaznia
Teuta Durrës
1:0
Skenderbeu Korce
Armenian Premier League
Fc Urartu
3:1
Fc Van
Shirak
1:3
FC Ararat-Armenia
League One
Barnsley
2:3
Portsmouth
Port Vale
2:3
Burton Albion
Peterborough
3:0
Cheltenham Town
England National League
Southend
2:0
Maidenhead United
Woking
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
0:1
Bromley
Dorking Wanderers
3:1
Wealdstone
Eastleigh
2:2
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
2:1
AFC Fylde
Gateshead
3:0
Kidderminster
Altrincham
2:2
Hartlepool United
Barnet
2:1
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
3:2
Halifax Town
Oldham
2:0
York City
Boreham Wood
1:1
Rochdale
Faroe Islands Premier League
HB Torshavn
1:2
Vikingur Gota
K League 2
Busan IPark
2:0
Ansan Greeners
Seongnam
1:0
Sangju Sangmu
Cheongju FC
0:1
Seoul E-Land
Copa De La Profesional
Central Córdoba
0:3
Boca Juniors
on TV
Huracan
2:0
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
1:1
Independiente
on TV
Russian Cup
Krasnodar
4:2
Pen
Dinamo Moscow
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
1:2
Krylya Sovetov
Nizhny Novgorod
0:3
Spartak Moscow
Serie A
Amrica Mineiro
0:2
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
AFC Champions League
Yokohama Marinos
2:4
Incheon United
Ulsan Hyundai
3:1
BG Pathum United
Kaya-Iloilo
1:3
Shandong Luneng
Johor Darul Tazim
0:1
Kawasaki Frontale
Pakhtakor
0:3
Al-Ain
Istiklol Dushanbe
0:0
Al-Duhail
Ahal FK
1:0
Al-Fayha
Persepolis
0:2
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
2:1
Vila Nova
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Alianza Atletico
1:0
Deportivo Binacional
Academia Cantolao
0:1
Melgar
EFL Trophy Southerm
Leyton Orient
5:4
Pen
Fulham (U21)
Shrewsbury Town
4:1
Pen
Brighton (U21)
Exeter
0:9
Reading
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Crystal Palace U21
Oxford United
0:1
Milton Keynes Dons
Colchester United
0:5
Tottenham (U21)
Sutton United
4:5
Pen
Aston Villa U21
Bristol Rovers
1:3
West Ham United (U21)
EFL Trophy Northern
Wigan Athletic
7:1
Leicester (U21)
Derby
2:0
Lincoln City
Morecambe
0:3
Liverpool U21
Doncaster Rovers
2:0
Everton (U21)
Primera A
La Equidad
1:1
Deportivo Cali
Segunda Divisin
Ayacucho Fc
1:1
Santos de Nasca
Molinos El Pirata
1:4
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Huaral
2:3
Cultural Santa Rosa
Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II
1:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Wacker Burghausen
1:0
Greuther Fuerth II
Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II
2:1
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Southwest
Mainz 05 II
1:0
Hoffenheim II
Liga II
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1:1
Chindia Targoviste
Premier League
Stellenbosch FC
0:2
Moroka Swallows
Cape Town Spurs
1:2
Golden Arrows
Richards bay
1:2
Chippa United
Paraguay Cup - Round of 16
Club Nacional
4:3
Pen
Sportivo Luqueño
Tacuary
1:2
Sportivo Trinidense
AFC Cup
Maziya S&RC
3:1
Bashundhara Kings
Odisha FC
0:4
Mohun Bagan
Al Kahraba
0:0
Al Kuwait
Al-Wehdat
2:0
Al-Ittihad Aleppo
Second Professional League
Montana
2:0
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Southern League South Division
Winchester City
Post
Walton and Hersham
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..