Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.11.2023

UEFA Euro 2024 Qualifying
Serbia
2:2
Bulgaria
on TV
Hungary
3:1
Montenegro
on TV
Sweden
2:0
Estonia
on TV
Belgium
5:0
Azerbaijan
on TV
Spain
3:1
Georgia
Scotland
3:3
Norway
on TV
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1:2
Slovakia
on TV
Liechtenstein
0:1
Luxembourg
Portugal
2:0
Iceland
CONCACAF Nations League B
Bahamas
Post
Guyana
on TV
Saint Lucia
1:2
Sint Maarten
on TV
Guadeloupe
5:0
Saint Kitts and Nevis
on TV
2026 FIFA World Cup qualification CAF
Mozambique
0:2
Algeria
on TV
Zimbabwe
1:1
Nigeria
on TV
Burundi
1:2
Gabon
on TV
Sudan
1:0
DR Congo
on TV
Sierra Leone
0:2
Egypt
on TV
Segunda Division
Racing Ferrol
1:1
Burgos
CD Eldense
2:2
Mirandes
Oviedo
2:1
Eibar
Villarreal B
0:0
FC Andorra
F.C. Cartagena
1:1
Albacete
Friendlies
Sivasspor
0:0
Kayserispor
Sakaryaspor
1:2
Besiktas
Antalyaspor
3:1
Serik Belediyespor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:2
Fatih Karagumruk
Cyprus
1:0
Lithuania
Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
1:1
Roda
MVV Maastricht
1:4
NAC Breda
LigaPro
U.D. Vilafranquense
0:1
Nacional
C.F. Os Belenenses
2:0
Penafiel
Maritimo
1:2
Torreense
3rd Liga
Saarbrucken
1:0
Dynamo Dresden
First Amateur Division
Hoogstraten
09:00
Tienen
URSL Vise
09:00
Royal Knokke
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
09:00
Dessel Sport
OH Leuven U23
09:00
Virton
Norway play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Tromsdalen
0:2
Lyn
1st Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0:2
Arsenal Tula
Pfc Kuban
1:1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
0:0
Sokol Saratov
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0:1
Leningradets
2nd SNL
NK Bistrica
07:30
Jadran Dekani
Primorje
07:30
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Serie B
Guaraní
2:3
ABC Natal
on TV
CRB
2:0
Tombense
on TV
Primera A Playoff Group B
Millonarios
2:1
America de Cali
Independiente Medellin
2:1
Atletico Nacional
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
0:3
Cliftonville
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coatepeque
0:0
Antigua
Cobán Imperial
1:1
Deportivo Achuapa
Bundesliga (W)
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
1:1
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen (W)
0:2
Bayern Munich (W)
Primera division Apertura
11 Deportivo
2:2
Santa Tecla
CD Platense Municipal
2:2
Dragón
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Uruguay Montevideo
1:1
Sud America
Albion FC
1:2
Tacuarembo
Rentistas
2:0
Rampla Juniors
Belarusian First League
Osipovichi
06:00
Niva
FC Molodechno
06:00
Lida
Slonim-2017
06:30
Baranavichy
Orsha
07:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2 NHL
Croatia Zmijavci
07:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Zrinski Jurjevac
0:0
Sibenik
Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt
Post
Weiche Flensburg
Teutonia Ottensen
0:3
SV Meppen
FC Kilia Kiel
1:0
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Schott Mainz
1:1
FSV Frankfurt
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx - Quarter-finals
Cancun
2:1
Venados
Mineros de Zacatecas
5:2
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Paraguay Cup - Third place play-off
Club Guarani
6:7
Pen
Club Nacional
Primera División
Liverpool Montevideo
2:3
Racing Montevideo
Danubio
2:1
Penarol
Deportivo Maldonado
1:0
La Luz
Montevideo Wanderers
2:1
River Plate Montevideo
Cymru Premier
Penybont FC
1:1
Newtown
Caernarfon
2:3
Barry Town
Pontypridd Town
0:3
Colwyn Bay
Connah's Quay
1:2
Haverfordwest County
Bolivia Primera División
Libertad Beni
3:1
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
1:0
Guabir
Independiente Petrolero
1:0
Atletico Palmaflor
Primera B - 1/2 Finals
Antofagasta
2:2
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
2:3
Santiago Wanderers
Greece Super League 2 Group
Ionikos
0:1
Kallithea
Kalamata
1:2
Diagoras
Giouchtas
0:0
PAE Chania
Tilikratis
2:2
Panachaiki
Greece Super League 2 Group A
Apollon Pontou
0:1
Eolikos
Anagennisi Karditsa
2:0
Levadiakos
Kampaniakos
1:3
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
AEK Athens B
Post
Kozani
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
CD Cayon
1:3
Ourense
Real Avilés
1:2
Racing Santander B
RS Gimnastica
2:1
Zamora
Pontevedra
2:0
Arandina CF
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Deportivo Aragón
2:0
Utebo
Barakaldo
1:0
Barbastro
Naxara
3:0
CD Brea
Arenas de Getxo
1:2
Izarra
Tudelano
1:1
Logrones
Calahorra
0:1
Athletic Club II
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
La Nucia
2:1
Terrassa
Torrent CF
1:1
Espanyol B
SD Formentera
1:3
Valencia Mestalla
CE Europa
4:0
Atlético Saguntino
Sant Andreu
1:1
Lleida Esportiu
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
3:0
CE Manresa
Hercules
1:1
Alzira
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
La Union
1:0
Betis II
Sevilla Atletico
1:0
Mar Menor
Vélez CF
3:1
Linense
UCAM Murcia
1:0
Cádiz B
El Palo
0:2
Estepona
Cartagena B
0:2
Águilas FC
Orihuela
0:2
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Getafe B
0:0
Badajoz
Cacereño
2:3
Gimnastica Segoviana
CD Guadalajara
1:2
Illescas
CDE Ursaria
0:0
AD Llerenense
Unin Adarve
1:1
Numancia
SS Reyes
0:0
Navalcarnero
Mensajero
1:2
Villanovense
UD San Fernando
0:0
CD Atletico Paso
Seria C Girone B
Fermana
2:3
Arezzo
Gubbio
5:2
Sestri Levante
Carrarese
1:0
SPAL
Cesena
3:0
Lucchese
Seria C Group
Mantova
0:1
Trento
Novara
2:1
Pergolettese
Padova
3:2
Pro Vercelli
Seria C Girone C
Monterosi
1:0
Virtus Francavilla
Avellino
1:3
Giugliano
Foggia
2:0
A.C.R. Messina
Monopoli
3:0
Benevento
Potenza
2:2
Audace Cerignola
Juve Stabia
0:0
ASD Sorrento
Algeria - Legue 1
Cr Belouizdad
1:0
Js Kabylie
FA Cup
Reims Sainte-Anne
5:4
Pen
Boulogne
ES Villerupt
0:2
Biesheim
Stade Pontivy
1:2
Rouen
USS Tamponnaise (REU)
12:00
Saint-Denis FC
2nd League
FK Internacional
07:00
KOM
Primera División RFEF Group 1
SD Logrones
0:2
Real Sociedad II
Teruel
0:2
Celta Vigo II
Osasuna II
1:1
Rayo Majadahonda
Sabadell
0:1
Lugo
Cultural Leonesa
3:1
Barcelona B
Sestao River
1:2
Fuenlabrada
Primera División RFEF Group 2
AD Ceuta FC
1:0
Granada II
Castellón
4:2
Atlético Baleares
Recreativo Huelva
1:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Antequera CF
2:0
Linares
Melilla
0:3
UD Ibiza
Real Madrid II
1:2
Algeciras
Slovakia 2. Liga
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
0:2
Tatran Presov
FC Petržalka 1898
5:1
Slovan 2
Indian I-Legue
Shillong Lajong
3:1
Gokulam Kerala
TRAU F.C.
0:5
Sreenidi Deccan
Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United
3:1
Dreams F.C.
Asante Kotoko
1:0
Medeama
Berekum Chelsea
1:0
Legon Cities FC
Bofoakwa Tano
0:0
Nsoatreman
Gold Stars
0:1
Nations FC
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Ankara Demirspor
0:0
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Adiyaman FK
06:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Bucaspor
06:00
Kirklarelispor
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK
06:00
Esenler Erokspor
2.Lig Red Group
Amedspor
06:00
Fethiyespor
Duzcespor
06:00
Menemen Belediye
Karaman Belediyespor
06:00
24 Erzincanspor
Sarıyer
06:00
Denizlispor
Uşakspor
06:00
Kastamonuspor
Isparta 32 Spor
06:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
06:00
Somaspor
İskenderun FK
06:00
776 Igdir Belediyespor 6 Igdir Belediyespor
Belediye Derincespor
06:00
Inegolspor
First League Group B
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
05:00
FSC Mariupol
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
05:00
Chernigov
SC Poltava
05:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Kremin Kremenchuk
05:00
Livyi Bereh
Viktoriya Sumy
05:00
Ingulets
Japan J3 League
Azul Claro Numazu
1:2
Kamatamare Sanuki
Vanraure Hachinohe
1:0
Kataller Toyama
Nagano Parceiro
2:2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Grulla Morioka
2:1
Fc Gifu
Poland II liga
Radunia Stezyca
1:4
Kks 1925 Kalisz
England Womens Super League
Everton (W)
2:2
Bristol City (W)
Brighton (W)
0:3
Arsenal (W)
Leicester (W)
1:1
Tottenham (W)
West Ham (W)
2:3
Aston Villa (W)
Manchester United (W)
1:3
Manchester City (W)
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
Ajax (W)
0:1
Twente (W)
Spain Primera Division Women
Barcelona (W)
5:0
Real Madrid (W)
Granada CF (W)
1:2
Villarreal (W)
Madrid CFF (W)
1:4
Atletico Madrid (W)
Betis (W)
1:0
Levante Las Planas (W)
Italy Serie A Women
Sassuolo (W)
0:2
AS Roma (W)
Juventus (W)
5:0
Inter (W)
Pomigliano Calcio (W)
2:1
Napoli (W)
France Division 1 Women
Paris Saint Germain (W)
2:1
FC Fleury 91 (W)
Paris FC (W)
1:0
Bordeaux (W)
Lowland League
BSC Glasgow
09:00
Stirling University
Uzbekistan Super League
Fk Termez Surkhon
06:00
Olympic
Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United
1:0
Niger Tornadoes FC
Rivers United
2:1
Abia Warriors
Enugu Rangers
0:0
Katsina United
Akwa United
3:2
Remo Stars
Bayelsa United
1:1
Sunshine Stars
Sporting Lagos
1:1
Heartland
Enyimba
1:0
Lobi Stars
Shooting Stars
1:0
Kano Pillars
Group 1 Subgroup A
Astrakhan
2:0
Druzhba Maykop
Mashuk-KMV
2:2
Kuban Holding
Group 1 Subgroup B
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
3:0
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2:0
Dynamo Stavropol
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
1:2
SKCF Sevastopol
Spartak Nalchik
5:1
SKA Rostov
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..