Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire
4:1
Colorado Rapids
Philadelphia Union
3:0
Montreal Impact
Orlando City
1:0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Atlanta United
1:2
FC Dallas
Columbus Crew
1:3
Portland Timbers
New England Revolution
1:0
New York Red Bulls
San Jose Earthquakes
4:1
Sporting Kansas City
United Soccer League
New York Red Bulls II
1:3
Loudoun United
Bethlehem Steel
0:3
Indy Eleven
Birmingham Legion
0:0
Swope Park Rangers
Charlotte Independens
0:3
North Carolina FC
Louisville City FC
1:0
Ottawa Fury
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0:0
Saint Louis
Real Monarchs SLC
3:2
San Antonio
Charleston Battery
3:1
Nashville SC
OKC Energy
1:0
Orange County SC
Rio Grande Valley
5:2
Las Vegas Lights FC
Portland Timbers II
2:2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Reno 1868 FC
2:1
New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising
4:0
Tacoma Defiance
Friendlies
Akraness
3:1
Breidablik
Grindavik
1:0
Fylkir
Premier league
Manchester City
1:0
Tottenham Hotspur
AFC Bournemouth
0:1
Fulham
Huddersfield
1:2
Watford
West Ham United
2:2
Leicester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0:0
Brighton
Newcastle United
3:1
Southampton
League One
Accrington
0:3
Luton Town
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
1:0
Werder Bremen
Augsburg
6:0
VfB Stuttgart
FSV Mainz 05
3:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bayer Leverkusen
2:0
FC Nurnberg
Borussia Monchengladbach
1:2
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
2:5
1899 Hoffenheim
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
1:1
Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
1:2
SC Paderborn 07
MSV Duisburg
2:2
SV Sandhausen
Greuther Fuerth
1:1
Union Berlin
La Liga
Celta Vigo
2:1
Girona
Eibar
0:1
Atletico Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
0:0
Huesca
Barcelona
2:1
Real Sociedad
Liga MX
Necaxa
2:2
Pachuca
Leon
5:2
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:1
U.N.A.M. Pumas
UANL Tigres
3:3
Monarcas
Guadalajara
1:3
Puebla
First Division A Europa League play-offs
Union S.Gilloise
2:2
Zulte-Waregem
Cercle Brugge
1:2
Kortrijk
Westerlo
0:0
Oostende
Eupen
1:1
St.Truiden
Serie A
Parma
1:1
AC Milan
Bologna
3:0
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1:0
Frosinone
Empoli
2:4
SPAL
Genoa
0:1
Torino
Lazio
1:2
Chievo
Udinese
1:1
Sassuolo
Juventus
2:1
Fiorentina
Inter
1:1
Roma
Ligue 1
Guingamp
1:3
Marseille
Nice
0:1
Caen
Nimes
2:1
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
1:3
Montpellier
Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38
0:2
Lens
Segunda Division
Lugo
1:2
Granada
Albacete
4:2
Las Palmas
Gimnastic
0:0
Sporting Gijon
Mallorca
2:0
Rayo Majadahonda
Seria C Girone B
Gubbio
2:2
Pordenone
Fano Alma J.
1:1
Virtus Verona
Feralpisalo
0:2
Triestina
Fermana
1:1
Imolese
Giana Erminio
0:0
Ternana
Sudtirol
0:1
Renate
Ravenna
0:0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Albinoleffe
3:0
Monza
Rimini
3:1
Sambenedettese
Teramo
2:1
Vis Pesaro
Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Fuerth II
2:3
FC Nurnberg II
VfR Garching
1:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Seria C Group А
Pro Piacenza 1919
10:00
Arzachena
Seria C Girone C
Bisceglie
0:1
Rieti
Juve Stabia
2:1
Vibonese
Paganese
2:1
Virtus Francavilla
Potenza
2:1
Viterbese
Reggina
1:0
Casertana
Rende
0:1
Trapani
Catanzaro
10:00
Matera
Monopoli
0:1
Cavese
Catania
1:0
Sicula Leonzio
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Deportivo Morón
3:0
Los Andes
Quilmes
3:1
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Gimnasia Jujuy
0:0
Agropecuario
Instituto Córdoba
1:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Temperley
1:1
Platense
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Atlanta
1:0
Defensores Unidos
Comunicaciones
0:0
San Miguel
Deportivo Espanol
0:2
Almirante Brown
Estudiantes B.A.
0:0
Barracas Central
Primera B PB Apertura
Popayán
0:0
Leones FC
Tigres
4:2
Llaneros
Atletico FC
0:1
Fortaleza FC
Orsomarso
1:2
Bogota FC
Valledupar
0:1
Chicó
Real Cartagena
2:2
Deportivo Pereira
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Zacatecas
1:0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Atlеtico San Luis
2:1
Celaya
Eredivisie
Emmen
2:0
Utrecht
Groningen
0:1
Ajax
Vitesse
4:1
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
2:1
Az Alkmaar
VVV Venlo
4:1
De Graafschap
Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
2:1
Hartberg
SCR Altach
2:2
Rapid Wien
Mattersburg
3:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Erste Liga
Wiener Neustadt
1:3
Austria Klagenfurt
Super League
Beijing Renhe F.C.
2:2
Shenzhen F.C.
Hebei China Fortune
0:1
Beijing Guoan
Henan Jianye
2:3
Tianjin Teda
League 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:4
Shanghai Shenxin
Liaoning Whowin
1:2
Hangzhou Greentown
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
1:2
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Guangdong Southern Tigers
1:1
Changchun Yatai
Nantong Zhiyun
0:2
Meizhou Hakka
Regionalliga Nord
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
1:1
BSV SW Rehden
Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Budissa Bautzen
0:4
Optik Rathenow
RW Erfurt
2:2
Viktoria Berlin
Berliner
4:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Regionalliga Sudwest
TSV Steinbach
2:2
FC 08 HOMBURG
Waldhof Mannheim
1:0
Wormatia Worms
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2:6
SV Elversberg
Saarbrucken
0:0
Astoria Walldorf
Fc Piramasens
2:1
VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
2:2
SSV Ulm 1846
Hessen Dreieich
1:4
Hoffenheim II
TSG Balingen
2:2
Kickers Offenbach
Segunda Division B Group 2
Real Sociedad II
0:1
Logrones
Mirandes
1:0
Oviedo B
Segunda Division B Group 1
Valladolid II
1:3
S. D. Ponferradina
Unionistas de Salamanca
1:0
Guijuelo
Segunda Division B Group 3
Levante B
1:2
Atlético Baleares
Hercules
2:0
Sabadell
Alcoyano
1:1
UE Olot
Segunda Division B Group 4
Granada II
0:0
Marbella
Almería B
1:2
Badajoz
Malaga B
2:4
Villanovense
Jumilla
1:2
Real Murcia
Don Benito
4:3
San Fernando
Primeira Liga
Belenenses
1:3
Rio Ave
Moreirense
0:1
Chaves
Feirense
0:2
SC Braga
FC Porto
1:0
Santa Clara
Segunda Liga
Pacos Ferreira
2:1
Viseu
Benfica B
1:3
Famalicao
Academica
0:0
Mafra
Guimaraes B
2:2
Arouca
3rd Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
3:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Koeln
1:1
Unterhaching
FSV Zwickau
2:0
Wurzburger Kickers
Hallescher FC
3:0
TSV 1860 Munich
Karlsruher SC
3:1
SV Meppen
Preussen Munster
1:0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfL Osnabruck
2:0
VfR Aalen
Super League
St Gallen
1:2
Luzern
Grasshopper
1:1
FC Thun
Scottish Premiership
Hearts
1:3
Rangers
Hamilton Academical
1:1
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
0:1
Aberdeen
Livingston
1:3
St Mirren
St Johnstone
2:0
Dundee
Scottish League One
Dumbarton
3:0
East Fife
Montrose
2:1
Airdrieonians
Stenhousemuir
0:3
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
3:0
Brechin
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
3:2
Edinburgh City
Clyde
5:0
Berwick
Elgin City
1:2
Peterhead
Queens Park
0:3
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
0:1
Cowdenbeath
Scottish Championship
Falkirk
0:2
Morton
Inverness Ct
0:2
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
2:1
Alloa Athletic
Queen Of The South
2:1
Dunfermline
Premier league
FC Ufa
1:2
Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Orenburg
3:0
Rostov
Dinamo Moscow
1:0
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
CSKA Moscow
Krasnodar
2:3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Veikkausliiga
KuPS
0:3
Honka
VPS
2:2
KPV Kokkola
IFK Marieham
2:0
RoPS
Challenge League
Winterthur
2:3
Servette FC
Kriens
1:2
Schaffhausen
Rapperswil-Jona
4:1
FC Vaduz
FC Chiasso
0:5
Lausanne-Sport
Copa do Brasil
Moto Club
2:1
Vila Nova
1st Division
Rotor Volgograd
0:1
Armavir
PFC Sochi
2:1
Chertanovo Moscow
Avangard Kursk
0:0
FC Tambov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
FC Tyumen
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1:2
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscow II
4:0
Mordovya
Fakel
1:3
SKA-Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
0:0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
2nd League
Baník Sokolov
2:0
Vlasim
Pardubice
2:1
Prostějov
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:3
Wuppertaler
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2:2
Kaan-Marienborn
SG Wattenscheid 09
3:1
Herkenrath
Rödinghausen
3:0
Bonner
Primera Division - Apertura
Metropolitanos
2:1
Zamora FC
Primera Divisiоn - Apertura
Molinos El Pirata
2:2
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho Fc
0:0
Academia Cantolao
Carlos Mannucci
4:3
Deportivo Binacional
Melgar
2:0
Alianza Universidad
Super Lig
Akhisar Belediye
1:2
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
2:1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray
3:1
Kayserispor
Goztepe
0:1
Erzurum BB
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0:3
Denizlispor
Umraniyespor
2:2
Eskisehirspor
Genclerbirligi
1:0
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
3:0
Yokohama Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:0
Vissel Kobe
Matsumoto Yamaga
1:0
Sagan Tosu
Nagoya Grampus
1:0
Jubilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers
1:0
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu
1:0
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
1:1
Oita Trinita
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
1:3
Club Olimpia
Libertad
2:1
River Plate Asunción
Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk
0:2
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
2:3
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia
3:3
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
1:0
Cracovia Krakow
Primera A
Deportes Tolima
2:2
Alianza Petrolera
Once Caldas
1:0
La Equidad
Independiente Medellin
3:0
Jaguares
Independiente Santa Fe
1:2
Deportivo Cali
Primera
Palestino
1:2
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
1:1
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
1:1
Unión La Calera
Allsvenskan
Sundsvall
1:2
Kalmar
Sirius
0:1
Malmo FF
Superettan
Degerfors
1:2
Orgryte
1st Division
Cobh Ramblers
0:0
Longford Town
Premiership
Ballymena United
1:0
Coleraine
Cliftonville
2:0
Crusaders
Institute F.C.
0:1
Ards
Linfield
0:4
Glenavon FC
Warrenpoint Town
5:3
Dungannon Swifts
1st Liga
Garbarnia Kraków
0:0
Odra Opole
Warta Poznan
0:0
GKS Jastrzębie
Termalica Nieciecza
1:1
Katowice
Stal Mielec
4:2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy
3:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Ecuador - First Division
América de Quito
1:1
Aucas
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
1:0
Guayaquil City F.C.
L.D.U. Quito
2:1
Emelec
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
0:1
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Dinamo Vranje
1:0
Vozdovac
Backa
2:2
Macva
Cukaricki
3:2
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
5:0
Vojvodina
Rad
1:0
Radnik Surdulica
Premier League
Petrojet
2:1
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Prva Liga
Bezanija
2:3
Backa Topola
FC Zlatibor
0:0
Metalac
Indjija
0:0
Radnicki 1923
Sindjelic Beograd
1:3
Javor
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Lobos UPNFM
0:0
Real C.D. España
1 HNL
Rudes Zagreb
1:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
2:2
HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
4:0
HNK Rijeka
Super Liga
FC Nitra
2:2
Zlate. Moravce
MSK Zilina
1:2
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
0:1
FK Senica
Zemplin Michalovce
0:2
Dunajska Streda
Sport Podbrezova
0:0
AS Trencin
1st SNL
ND Triglav
2:1
Mura
Maribor
3:1
Rudar Velenje
S.League
Hougang United
4:1
Geylang
DPMM
4:2
Warriors
Virsliga
Rigas FS
3:1
Riga
A Lyga
Palanga
2:1
Stumbras
Primera División
Fenix
4:4
Nacional De Football
Progreso
4:0
River Plate Montevideo
Rampla Juniors
0:0
Danubio
Penarol
1:1
CA Cerro
Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University
1:0
Aberystwyth Town
Cefn Druids
0:1
Carmarthen Town
Connah's Quay
1:1
Barry Town
Llanelli Town A.F.C.
0:4
Llandudno
The New Saints
3:1
Caernarfon
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
0:1
Chalatenango
Isidro Metapan
1:0
Alianza
Primera B
Magallanes
1:1
Santiago Morning
Deportes Puerto Montt
0:0
Union San Felipe
San Luis
1:1
Deportes Copiapó
1st League
Ermis
1:2
Alki Oroklinis
Pafos FC
3:2
Doxa Katokopias
Premier League
Atyrau
1:2
Okzhetpes
Kaysar
0:0
Ordabasy
Irtysh Pavlodar
0:1
Aktobe
Kairat Almaty
0:1
Astana
Taraz
1:2
Shakhter Karagandy
Tobol Kostanay
0:0
Zhetysu
OTP Bank Liga
Debreceni
2:1
Szombathelyi Haladas
Diosgyori
1:0
Paks
MTK Budapest
0:1
Kisvárda F.C.
Puskas Academy
1:0
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Ujpest
0:0
Budapest Honved
Ferencvaros
4:1
MOL Vidi FC
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
2:2
Tallinna Kalev
Maardu Linnameeskond
0:0
Tulevik Viljandi
Tammeka Tartu
1:2
Trans Narva
A-League
Brisbane Roar
1:6
Newcastle Jets FC
Central Coast Mariners
3:1
Western Sydney Wanderers
Copa de la Superliga
Aldosivi
1:2
Rosario Central
Lanus
2:0
Belgrano Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
3:2
Pen
San Martin de San Juan
Godoy Cruz
5:4
Pen
Patronato
Premier League
Baroka
1:2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Algeria - Ligue 2
Us Biskra
1:0
RC Relizane
USM Annaba
0:1
NC Magra
Usm Blida
1:0
Mostaganem
Amal Bou Saada
0:1
WA Tlemcen
ASO Chlef
1:0
El Eulma
JSM Bejaia
0:1
Usm El Harrach
MC Saida
1:0
JSM Skikda
RC Kouba
0:0
ASM Oran
Telekom 1st CFL
Iskra Danilovgrad
0:1
Zeta
Lovcen
1:0
Mornar Bar
Rudar Pljevlja
3:0
Grbalj
Cup
Chippa United
2:4
Kaizer Chiefs
First Professional League
CSKA-Sofia
0:0
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
3:0
Botev Plovdiv
Second Professional League
Chernomorets Balchik
0:0
Kariana Erden
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1:2
Litex
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:1
Strumska Slava
Nesebar
2:3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Third league - South-East
Sokol Markovo
1:1
Sozopol
National Division
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
0:0
Milsami Orhei
Sheriff Tiraspol
2:1
Codru Lozova
Premier
Slavia Mozyr
1:2
BATE
Torpedo Minsk
0:1
Dinamo Minsk
Gorodeya
0:3
Torpedo Zhodino
Premijer Liga
Sloboda
2:1
Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3:1
GOSK Gabela
Celik Zenica
1:1
FK Tuzla City
Radnik Bielina
1:1
Zvijezda 09
Siroki Brijeg
1:0
Zrinjski
Zeljeznicar
3:0
FK Krupa
Northwest
Bansko
0:0
Vihren
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..