Mobile app:
United Soccer League
Birmingham Legion
1:0
Indy Eleven
New Mexico United
1:3
Reno 1868 FC
Los Angeles Galaxy II
1:1
San Antonio
Portland Timbers II
6:3
Tacoma Defiance
Friendlies
Pas Giannina
4:1
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Premier league
Southampton
1:3
AFC Bournemouth
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
2:1
FSV Mainz 05
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
1:0
SV Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel
1:2
Hannover 96
La Liga
Osasuna
0:0
Betis
First Division A
Kortrijk
2:3
Mechelen
Superliga
Unión de Santa Fe
0:0
Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors
3:1
Central Córdoba
Liga MX
Monarcas
1:0
Guadalajara
Atlas
0:1
Toluca
Serie A
Cagliari
3:1
Genoa
Ligue 1
Strasbourg
2:1
Nantes
Serie B
Frosinone
1:1
Venezia
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
1:1
Grenoble Foot 38
Nancy
3:0
Chambly Oise
FC Paris
0:2
Clermont Foot 63
Auxerre
1:2
Troyes
Le Mans
2:4
Ajaccio
Orleans
2:2
Le Havre
Sochaux
3:1
Guingamp
Valenciennes
1:1
Niort
Segunda Division
Mirandes
2:2
Alcorcon
Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen
2:0
FC Nurnberg II
Ascenso MX
Dorados
2:0
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Loros Universidad
0:1
Club Atlante
Tampico Madero
1:0
Leones Negros
Venados
0:0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Eredivisie
Twente
2:3
Heracles
Erste Liga
Austria Lustenau
2:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Grazer AK
1:2
Austria Klagenfurt
Kapfenberger SV
1:1
Amstetten
Ried
3:1
FC Juniors OÖ
Lafnitz
2:3
SV Horn
Jupiler League
Roda
1:3
Jong Utrecht
Telstar
1:2
Volendam
Almere City
2:1
Jong AZ
De Graafschap
4:0
FC Eindhoven
Den Bosch
4:0
MVV Maastricht
Dordrecht
2:0
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
1:1
Jong Ajax
NAC Breda
2:1
Excelsior
Super League
Chongqing Lifan
1:2
Jiangsu Suning
Regionalliga Nord
TSV Havelse
2:3
Werder Bremen II
Hannover 96 II
0:2
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner
2:2
Energie Cottbus
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1:0
RW Erfurt
Babelsberg 03
0:4
Altglienicke
Regionalliga Sudwest
FC 08 Homburg
1:1
Fc Piramasens
Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira
2:1
Aves
3rd Liga
Wurzburger Kickers
3:2
SV Meppen
ALKA Superliga
Odense
1:2
Aarhus
Second Division B
Lokeren
2:0
Roeselare
1st League
Bohemians 1905
2:2
Zlin
Premier league
FC Ufa
1:0
Spartak Moscow
Veikkausliiga
VPS
1:2
Lahti
1st Division
Hvidovre
2:2
Koge
Challenge League
Kriens
1:2
Grasshopper
FA Cup
Kelty Hearts
0:3
Auchinleck Talbot
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
2:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
National
Toulon
0:1
Laval
AS Beziers
1:0
Concarneau
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2:0
FC Villefranche
Cholet
2:1
Le Puy
Dunkerque
4:1
Pau
Gazelec Ajaccio
0:0
Boulogne
Lyon la Duchere
0:0
Bastia-Borgo
Quevilly
0:1
Avranches
Red Star FC 93
0:0
Creteil
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
0:4
Persebaya Surabaya
Persela Lamongan
2:0
Arema
2nd League
Vítkovice
4:0
Baník Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava
3:2
Zbrojovka Brno
Regionalliga West
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0:3
Fc Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Koeln
0:2
Verl
Rot Weiss Essen
4:1
Bonner
Serie B
Criciuma
0:1
Atletico GO
Sport Club do Recife
0:2
Amеrica Mineiro
Primera Divisiоn - Clausura
Deportivo Binacional
2:0
Molinos El Pirata
Cesar Vallejo
3:1
Deportivo Municipal
Super Lig
Goztepe
1:0
Konyaspor
1. Lig
Erzurum BB
2:1
Adanaspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
2:2
Balikesirspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Deportivo Capiatá
0:1
River Plate Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
0:3
Club Nacional
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
2:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan
1:1
Jagiellonia
Airtricity League
Cork City
0:0
Finn Harps
Derry City
0:0
Bohemians
UCD
0:2
Sligo Rovers
Waterford F.C.
0:1
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
0:0
St Patricks Athletic
Primera A
Deportes Tolima
0:1
La Equidad
Allsvenskan
Sundsvall
1:4
Djurgarden
Superettan
Orgryte
3:2
Brage
Frej
1:0
GAIS Goteborg
1st Liga
Wigry Suwalki
0:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Ecuador - First Division
Técnico Universitario
4:4
Guayaquil City F.C.
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste
2:1
Nueva Chicago
Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias
2:3
Universitatea Craiova
Prva Liga
Sindjelic Beograd
2:1
FC Zlatibor
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2:1
NK Osijek
Premier League
Dnipro-1
2:0
Karpaty Lviv
First League
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2:1
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
0:2
FC Mynai
Premier League
Aberystwyth Town
2:3
Caernarfon
Newtown
1:1
Connah's Quay
Liga II
Universitatea Cluj
4:0
Petrolul Ploiesti
Liga III - Serie 1
CSM Bacau
0:2
Otelul Galati
Liga III - Serie 2
FCSB II
0:0
Metalul Buzau
Inainte Modelu
2:1
CS Medgidia
Liga III - Serie 3
Balotesti
4:0
Sporting Rosiori
Universitatea Craiova II
3:2
Tractorul Cetate
CSM Slatina
3:0
FC Brasov
Voluntari II
0:4
Astra Giurgiu II
Flacăra Moreni
2:1
FCM Alexandria
Unirea Bascov
4:4
Cetate Râșnov
Liga III - Serie 4
Dumbrăviţa
2:0
Poli Timisoara
Șoimii Lipova
1:1
Cetate Deva
Craiova 1948
1:0
Flacăra Horezu
Liga III - Serie 5
Avântul Reghin
1:1
Viitorul Selimbar
ACS Comuna Recea
2:0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
0:3
CS Luceafarul Oradea
CFR Cluj II
2:1
Unirea Alba Iulia
Sanmartin
3:2
FC Zalău
Arieșul 1907 Turda
0:1
CS Sanatatea Cluj
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
2:2
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Super Cup
Al Ahly
3:2
Zamalek
First Professional League
Cherno More Varna
2:0
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA-Sofia
3:0
Tsarsko Selo
Second Professional League
Kariana Erden
2:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia
3:0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Neftochimic Burgas
1:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Premier League 2 Division 1
Brighton U23
1:2
Everton U23
Leicester (U23)
2:2
Liverpool U23
Wolverhampton U23
2:2
Arsenal U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Fulham U23
5:4
Reading (U23)
Middlesbrough U23
3:4
West Ham U23
Norwich U23
0:2
Stoke City U23
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
3:0
Milsami Orhei
Petrocub
1:0
Zimbru Chisinau
Premier
FC Minsk
1:0
Slavia Mozyr
Gorodeya
1:3
Dinamo Brest
Afghan Premier League
Shaheen Asmayee
0:1
AET
Toofan Harirod
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..