Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 21.09.2020

Premier league
Aston Villa
1:0
Sheffield United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:3
Manchester City
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
3:0
St.Truiden
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Leon
2:0
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
2:2
FC St. Pauli
on TV
Serie A
AC Milan
2:0
Bologna
on TV
Ligue 2
Auxerre
2:1
Troyes
Primera B PB Apertura
Quindio
1:0
Real San Andrés
ALKA Superliga
Aalborg
1:0
Horsens
Eerste Divisie
Jong AZ
7:3
De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht
0:2
NAC Breda
Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Henan Jianye
Shenzhen F.C.
1:2
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
0:0
Jiangsu Suning
on TV
Guangzhou R&F
1:0
Dalian Pro
Esiliiga
JK JARVE
Post
FCI Levadia II
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Post
Flora Tallinn II
Tammeka Tartu II
2:1
Parnu Vaprus
Armenian First League
Shirak Fc 2
1:0
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
Pyunik Yerevan 2
2:0
Alashkert 2
Fc Urartu 2
4:0
Ararat Yerevan 2
3rd Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
2:2
Viktoria Koln
2.Lig Red Group
Kastamonuspor
1:1
Karacabey
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
0:2
Suwon FC
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
2:0
Jablonec
Premier league
Dinamo Moscow
1:0
Akhmat Grozny
1. Division
Asane
3:1
Oygarden
Grorud
0:2
Ranheim
KFUM Oslo
1:2
Strommen
Lillestrom
2:0
Kongsvinger
Sogndal
3:2
Stjordals Blink
Ull/Kisa
1:4
Raufoss
Sandnes
0:3
Tromso
National
Laval
2:1
Annecy
AFC Champions League
Al Sadd
1:1
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Persepolis
0:1
Al-Duhail
Al-Taawon
0:6
Sharjah FC
Sepahan
0:0
Al-Ain
Serie B
Botafogo SP
0:1
Brasil de Pelotas
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Sport Boys
0:1
Carlos Stein
on TV
Alianza Lima
1:1
Cesar Vallejo
on TV
Super Lig
Fenerbahce
0:0
Hatayspor
on TV
1. Lig
Adana Demirspor
1:1
Boluspor
Samsunspor
3:0
Umraniyespor
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
1:2
River Plate Asunción
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
0:1
Jagiellonia
Airtricity League
Shamrock Rovers
6:1
Waterford F.C.
Allsvenskan
Elfsborg
1:1
Hacken
Sirius
2:1
Falkenbergs
Mjallby
1:0
Orebro
Varbergs
1:3
Helsingborg
Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna
0:0
Ljungskile SK
GAIS Goteborg
1:0
Vasteras
Umeå FC
0:6
Degerfors
1st Division
Cobh Ramblers
1:2
Bray Wanderers
Longford Town
3:1
UCD
Wexford
0:1
Athlone Town
Cabinteely
0:1
Galway United
Serie C Group A
Vila Nova
3:0
Imperatriz
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
1:1
Pacos Ferreira
Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias
1:3
Dinamo Bucuresti
Super Liga
Macva
1:4
Backa Topola
Premier League
ENPPI
1:0
Ismaily
El Geish
1:0
Wadi Degla
Smouha
2:0
Al Masry
Pyramids FC
1:0
Haras El Hodoud
First League
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
2:0
Kremin Kremenchuk
Veres
3:0
Prikarpatye
Volyn Lutsk
Post
PFC Nyva Ternopil
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
1:0
Mykolaiv
Avanhard Kramatorsk
2:3
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Liga II
Miercurea Ciuc
1:2
Petrolul Ploiesti
1st League
Doxa Katokopias
Post
Nea Salamis
Israeli Premier League
FC Ashdod
1:0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Premier League
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
0:1
Kairat Almaty
Leumit League
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1:0
Hapoel Raanana
Urvalsdeild
Akraness
3:0
Grotta
Breidablik
0:2
KR Reykiavik
Fylkir
1:4
Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
1:5
Valur
Vikingur Reykjavik
1:1
HK Kopavogs
1st Deild
Vestmannaeyar IBV
2:2
Thor Akureyri
Keflavik
4:2
Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding
1:0
Vikingur Olafsvik
Fram Reykjavik
1:2
Grindavik
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
SKA Rostov
08:00
Tuapse
Tuapse
1:1
SKA Rostov
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Kolomna
2:2
Smolensk
Kazanka Moscow
1:1
Rodina
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Khimki 2
1:3
Znamya Noginsk
Metallurg Vidnoe
0:2
FC Kaluga
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul
2:1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Novosibirsk
1:1
Zenit-Izhevsk
First Professional League
Arda
2:1
Slavia Sofia
Second Professional League
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets II
4:1
Strumska Slava
Premier League 2 Division 1
Everton U23
3:0
Leicester (U23)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Burnley U23
3:2
Sunderland U23
Crystal Palace U23
3:3
West Bromwich U23
Middlesbrough U23
2:0
Stoke City U23
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka
2:0
FK Tuzla City
Zrinjski
Post
Siroki Brijeg
Premier league Malta
Hamrun Spartans
5:1
Sirens
Valletta
4:2
Birkirkara
Campionato Primavera 1
Torino (U19)
2:3
Lazio (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..