Mobile app:
League Cup
Reims
0:3
Paris Saint Germain
Premier league
Leicester City
4:1
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
2:1
Norwich
Manchester United
0:2
Burnley
Championship
Nottingham Forest
1:1
Reading
Charlton Athletic
0:0
Fulham
Copa Libertadores
San Jose Earthquakes
0:1
Club Guarani
Progreso
0:2
Barcelona Guayaquil
Copa del Rey
UD Ibiza
1:2
Barcelona
Elche
4:5
Pen
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
2:0
Espanyol
Tenerife
2:1
Valladolid
Logrones
0:1
Valencia
Unionistas de Salamanca
1:3
Real Madrid
Badalona
1:3
AET
Granada
Girona
0:3
Villarreal
Copa Mexico
Celaya
3:4
Monterrey
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
4:1
Monarcas
Atlas
2:1
Toluca
Santos Laguna
4:2
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Croky Cup
Club Brugge
1:1
Zulte-Waregem
Coppa Italy
Juventus
3:1
Roma
Seria C Girone B
Sudtirol
2:0
Vis Pesaro
Cesena
0:1
Carpi
Imolese
1:0
Rimini
Ravenna
1:0
Fermana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1:0
Modena
Padova
3:2
Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese
1:1
Fano Alma J.
Feralpisalo
1:1
Reggio Audace
Seria C Group А
Gozzano
0:1
US Alessandria Calcio
Juventus U23
2:2
Novara
Renate
2:1
Giana Erminio
Pianese
0:0
Pro Vercelli
Albinoleffe
0:1
Pistoiese
Olbia
1:2
Siena
Lecco
2:2
Arezzo
Pergolettese
0:0
Como
Carrarese
2:1
Pontedera
Monza
2:0
Pro Patria
Seria C Girone C
Picerno
3:1
Cavese
Catania
3:1
Avellino
Paganese
0:0
Viterbese
Casertana
0:0
Potenza
Teramo
1:0
Catanzaro
Bisceglie
1:0
Rende
Vibonese
0:1
Monopoli
Bari 1908
1:0
Sicula Leonzio
Reggina
1:2
Virtus Francavilla
Ternana
3:0
Rieti
KNVB Beker
Heracles
0:2
Vitesse
Ajax
7:0
Spakenburg
Heerenveen
4:3
Pen
Willem II
League Cup
Guimaraes
1:2
FC Porto
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
0:1
Motherwell
Hibernian
2:1
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
1:3
Celtic
Livingston
1:0
St Johnstone
Rangers
1:0
St Mirren
Ross County
0:0
Hearts
Friendlies
Partizan Beograd
03:00
Viitorul Constanta
Legia Warszawa
03:30
Nyiregyhaza
Universitatea Cluj
2:7
Arieșul 1907 Turda
Chertanovo Moscow
0:1
Aktobe
Banik Ostrava
0:4
Ruzomberok
GKS Jastrzębie
1:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sparta Praha
5:0
Vysocina Jihlava
Slovan Liberec
5:2
MFK Chrudim
VfL Bochum
2:0
KFC Uerdingen 05
Start
2:4
Jerv
Arda
0:5
FC Prishtina
LKS Lodz
0:1
Zorya Luhansk
Vojvodina
2:1
Spartak Subotica
FK Senica
1:0
MFK Dubnica
Randers
4:3
Hjorring
Tsarsko Selo
4:2
Botev Galabovo
Slavia Praha
0:1
Usti nad Labem
FC Heidenheim
3:0
Austria Lustenau
Ried
2:1
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Wien
5:1
FC Petržalka 1898
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0:0
Qabala
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2:1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
PFC Sochi
0:0
SKN St. Polten
FK Poprad
2:1
Tatran Presov
Slovan Varnsdorf
1:2
Mas Taborsko
Wisla Plock
0:3
Slovan Bratislava
Wisla Krakow
1:1
Sileks
Partizan Beograd
08:00
Cracovia Krakow
Gornik Zabrze
3:1
AS Trencin
HNK Rijeka
7:0
ND Triglav
Arsenal Tula
2:1
Keshla FK
Ludogorets
0:2
Piast Gliwice
Botosani
1:2
Spartak Trnava
Legia Warszawa
1:0
Vozdovac
Korona Kielce
0:2
Olimpik Donetsk
Odense
3:1
Helsingborg
Steaua Bucuresti
3:1
Jeonbuk
Lech Poznan
0:0
Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:2
Krasnodar
Dundalk
1:2
CFR Cluj
Teplice
2:1
Slask Wroclaw
Holstein Kiel
3:2
Flora Tallinn
Derry City
3:0
Finn Harps
Alianza Lima
1:2
Millonarios
Paulista
Novorizontiono
2:0
Oeste
Inter de Limeira
0:4
Guaraní
Ituano
0:4
Palmeiras
Sao Paulo
2:0
Agua Santa
Super League