Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 22.05.2022

Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact
16:00
Real Salt Lake
on TV
New York City
17:00
Chicago Fire
on TV
Charlotte FC
17:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
Inter Miami
18:00
New York Red Bulls
on TV
FC Dallas
19:00
Minnesota United
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
19:30
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy
20:00
Houston Dynamo
Colorado Rapids
20:00
Seattle Sounders
on TV
Austin FC
20:00
Orlando City
on TV
Portland Timbers
22:00
Philadelphia Union
on TV
USL Championship
Loudoun United
16:00
Memphis 901 FC
Premier league
Chelsea
11:00
Watford
Brentford
11:00
Leeds United
Arsenal
11:00
Everton
Burnley
11:00
Newcastle United
Brighton
11:00
West Ham United
Manchester City
11:00
Aston Villa
Liverpool
11:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich
11:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
11:00
Southampton
Crystal Palace
11:00
Manchester United
La Liga
Elche
11:30
Getafe
on TV
Granada
14:00
Espanyol
on TV
Osasuna
14:00
Mallorca
on TV
Alaves
14:00
Cadiz
on TV
Barcelona
16:00
Villarreal
on TV
Sevilla
16:00
Athletic Club
on TV
Real Sociedad
16:00
Atletico Madrid
on TV
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Union S.Gilloise
10:00
Antwerp
Club Brugge
12:30
Anderlecht
UEFA Euro U17
Netherlands U17
10:30
France U17
Poland U17
10:30
Bulgaria U17
Germany U17
13:00
Israel U17
Luxembourg U17
13:00
Italy U17
Spain play-offs - Final
Don Benito
06:00
Águilas FC
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
06:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
Real Murcia
13:30
Racing Santander B
Navalcarnero
13:30
AD Ceuta FC
Pena Deportiva
13:30
Coruxo
Real Sociedad C
13:30
CD Eldense
Cacereño
13:30
Teruel
Liga MX - 1/2 Finals
Pachuca
21:06
Club America
Serie A
Spezia
06:30
Napoli
on TV
Inter
12:00
Sampdoria
on TV
Sassuolo
12:00
AC Milan
on TV
Salernitana
15:00
Udinese
on TV
Venezia
15:00
Cagliari
on TV
Italy play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Monza
15:00
Brescia
Primera B PB Apertura
Llaneros
16:00
Leones FC
Real Cartagena
20:35
Chicó
Erste Liga
Wacker Innsbruck
11:00
FC Dornbirn 1913
Liefering
11:00
SV Horn
Kapfenberger SV
11:00
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Rapid Wien II
11:00
Amstetten
Grazer AK
11:00
Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
11:00
FC Juniors OÖ
Austria Lustenau
11:00
Austria Wien II
Vorwärts Steyr
11:00
SKN St. Polten
ECL play-off - 1/2 Finals
AZ Alkmaar
08:30
Heerenveen
Vitesse
12:00
Utrecht
Esiliiga
JK JARVE
08:00
FCI Levadia II
Elva
08:00
FC Nomme United
Armenian Premier League
Noravank
08:45
Alashkert
Fc Urartu
08:45
FC Ararat-Armenia
Copa Portugal - Final
FC Porto
12:15
Tondela
FA Trophy - Final
Bromley
11:15
Wrexham
Faroe Islands Premier League
Vikingur Gota
10:00
Klaksvik
HB Torshavn
10:00
07 Vestur
B68 Toftir
11:00
EB/Streymur
AB Argir
13:00
B36 Torshavn
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
04:00
Taipower
Taichung Futuro
04:00
Tainan City
K League 2
Gyeongnam FC
03:00
Gwangju
Gimpo Citizen
03:00
Busan IPark
FC Anyang
05:30
Seoul E-Land
Super League
Sion
10:30
Servette FC
St Gallen
10:30
Lausanne-Sport
Young Boys
10:30
Grasshopper
Zurich
10:30
Luzern
Basel
10:30
FC Lugano
Serie A
Corinthians
15:00
Sao Paulo
on TV
Fortaleza
15:00
Fluminense
on TV
Atletico Paranaense
18:00
Avai
on TV
Veikkausliiga
Lahti
09:00
AC Oulu
HJK Helsinki
11:30
Haka
Eliteserien
Stromsgodset
12:00
Valerenga
Sarpsborg
12:00
Aalesund
Tromso
12:00
Viking
Haugesund
12:00
Bodo Glimt
Jerv
12:00
Odd Ballklubb
Ham Kam
14:00
Rosenborg
1. Division
Sogndal
09:00
Asane
Raufoss
09:00
Stabaek
First Amateur Division
RFC Liege
09:00
Dender
Copa do Brasil
Brasiliense
18:00
Atlético Mineiro
Switzerland play-offs
Bellinzona
10:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Play-offs
AB Gladsaxe
07:00
B 93 Kopenhagen
Hobro
08:00
Esbjerg
Jammertbugt
08:00
Fremad Amager
Hjorring
08:00
Koge
Copenhagen
11:00
Aalborg
Midtjylland
11:00
Randers
Brondby
11:00
Silkeborg
2nd League - Final
Vlasim
10:00
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
10:00
Opava
Serie B
Cruzeiro
10:00
Sampaio Correa
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Deportivo Municipal
12:00
Alianza Lima
Atletico Grau
14:00
Alianza Atletico
Sport Boys
14:15
Carlos Mannucci
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Post
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho Fc
Post
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
Post
Cesar Vallejo
Universitario de Deportes
Post
UTC
Sport Boys
Post
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
Post
Universidad San Martin
Carlos Mannucci
Post
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Atletico
Post
Melgar
Deportivo Binacional
Post
Carlos Stein
Ayacucho Fc
16:30
Melgar
Deportivo Binacional
19:00
Sport Huancayo
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Metropolitanos
15:00
Aragua
Carabobo FC
17:15
Deportivo La Guaira
Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
09:00
Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagumruk
09:00
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
12:00
Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
12:00
Goztepe
J. League
Jubilo Iwata
02:00
Consadole Sapporo
Premier
Dnyapro Mogilev
08:00
Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
10:00
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
12:00
Vitebsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
16:30
Cerro Porteno
Libertad
19:15
Club Nacional
Japanese Cup Final
Kagoshima United
00:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nara Club
00:00
Honda FC
Kataller Toyama
00:00
Fujieda Myfc
K League 3
Gangneung City FC
02:00
Changwon City
Mokpo City
02:00
Ulsan Citizen
Yangju Citizen FC
04:00
Gimhae City
Cheongju FC
06:00
Hwaseong Fc
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Gagra
09:00
Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo
09:00
FC Dila Gori
Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton
16:00
Atletico Ottawa
Australia A league playoff - 1/2 Finals
Melbourne City
00:05
Adelaide United
Primera
Palestino
12:00
Cobresal
OHiggins
15:00
Colo Colo
Nublense
20:00
Curicó Unido
Allsvenskan
Varbergs
09:00
Degerfors
Hammarby
09:00
Norrkoping
Elfsborg
09:00
IFK Goteborg
Kalmar
11:30
Djurgarden
Malmo
11:30
Hacken
Superettan
Landskrona Bols
07:00
Brage
Dalkurd
07:00
Vasteras
Trelleborg
09:00
Osters
Primera A Playoff Group A
Millonarios
18:30
Bucaramanga
Ecuador - First Division
Macara
17:30
Técnico Universitario
Aucas
20:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Independiente del Valle
20:00
Mushuc Runa
Segunda Divisin
Santos de Nasca
14:00
Cusco FC
Deportivo LLacubamba
16:00
Chavelines Juniors
Cultural Santa Rosa
16:30
Alfonso Ugarte De Puno
Juan Aurich
16:30
Alianza Universidad
Union Huaral
16:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Guillermo Brown
13:00
Atlético Mitre
San Telmo
13:00
Alvarado
Atletico De Rafaela
15:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
15:00
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Chacarita Juniors
16:00
Sacachispas
Atlético Güemes
18:00
Deportivo Morón
San Martin de Tucuman
20:30
Tristan Suarez
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Comunicaciones
12:30
San Miguel
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Cipolletti
10:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Ciudad de Bolivar
13:00
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
14:30
Independiente De Chivilcoy
Huracán Las Heras
15:00
Círculo Deportivo
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Boca Unidos
10:00
Central Norte
Sportivo Las Parejas
10:00
Unión de Sunchales
Juventud Unida
13:00
Defensores Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia Uruguay
14:30
Douglas Haig
Juventud Antoniana
18:00
San Martin de Formosa
Super Liga
Backa Topola
12:30
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda
12:30
Vozdovac
Partizan Beograd
12:30
Radnicki Nis
Premier League
Ismaily
10:00
National Bank of Egypt
Ceramica Cleopatra
12:30
Misr El Makasa
Al Masry
12:30
Future FC
Al Ittihad Alexandria
15:00
Pyramids FC
Prva Liga
FC Zlatibor
11:30
Backa
Buducnost Dobanovci
11:30
Rad
Guatemala Liga Nacional - 1/2 Finals
C.S.D. Municipal
17:00
Guastatoya
Belarusian First League
Maxline Rogachev
06:00
Naftan
Slonim-2017
07:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Molodechno
09:00
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
FC Ostrovets
11:00
Lida
Copa De La Profesional - Final
Boca Juniors
15:00
Tigre
Romania Liga I - Championship
FCSB
14:30
CFR Cluj
Slovenian 1st SNL
Mura
11:30
Maribor
NK Bravo
11:30
Luka Koper
NK Celje
11:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
S.League
Geylang
05:30
Hougang United
Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala
09:00
BFC Daugavpils
2 NHL
NK Varazdin
11:00
Dugopolje
BSK Bijelo Brdo
11:30
Kustosija
Croatia Zmijavci
11:30
Orijent Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb II
11:30
Inter Zapresic
A Lyga
FA Šiauliai
08:00
Banga Gargždai
Zalgiris Vilnius
10:30
Kauno Zalgiris
Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II
08:00
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
08:00
Hamburger SV II
Hannoverscher SC
09:00
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
SV Droctersen-Assel
09:00
Jeddeloh
K League 1
Daegu FC
03:30
Gangwon Fc
Jeju United
03:30
Suwon Bluewings
Suwon FC
06:00
Jeonbuk
Primera División
Liverpool Montevideo
12:00
River Plate Montevideo
Danubio
14:30
Defensor Sporting
Cerrito
17:00
Montevideo Wanderers
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Progreso
09:00
Racing Montevideo
Bolivia Primera División
Jorge Wilstermann
15:00
Club Bolívar
Universitario de Vinto
15:00
Always Ready
Blooming
15:00
Real Tomayapo
Primera B
Cobreloa
17:30
Fernandez Vial
Deportes Melipilla
17:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Primera division Clausura - 1/2 Finals
Alianza
17:15
CD Platense Municipal
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura - Final
F.C. Motagua
19:00
Real C.D. España
Premier League
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
05:00
Akzhayik
Tobol Kostanay
07:00
Maktaaral
FC Caspiy
08:00
Taraz
Cyprus play-offs
Pafos FC
12:00
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
12:00
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Algeria - Legue 1
RC Arbaa
11:00
Es Setif
Mc Oran
12:00
Cr Belouizdad
Morocco Botola
AC Casablanca
13:15
Olympique Khouribga
Mouloudia Oujda
15:30
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Vasas
09:30
Soroksar
Diosgyori
12:00
Budafoki MTE
Nyiregyhaza
12:00
Szeged-Csanád
Gyri ETO
12:00
Dorogi FC
Csákvár
12:00
Ajka
Békéscsaba
12:00
III. Keruleti TVE
Szolnoki MÁV FC
12:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Kecskemti
12:00
Szentlőrinc
Siofok
12:00
Budaörs
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Extremadura
0:2
Real Unión
J2 League
Renofa Yamaguchi
01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Machida Zelvia
01:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tunisia - Playoffs
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
11:00
US Ben Guerdane
CS Sfaxien
11:00
Esperance
Saudi Professional League
Al Fateh
12:00
Al Taee
Al Ahli Jeddah
14:00
Abha
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions
11:00
Aduana Stars
Karela
11:00
King Faisal Babes
Asante Kotoko
11:00
Berekum Chelsea
Dreams F.C.
11:00
Wafa
Gold Stars
11:00
Real Tamale United
Elmina Sharks
11:00
Ashanti Gold
Bechem United
11:00
Legon Cities FC
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Taby FK
07:00
IF Sylvia
Team TG FF
07:00
BK Forward
Urvalsdeild
Keflavik
13:00
Hafnarfjordur
Valur
15:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Breidablik
15:15
Fram Reykjavik
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Spartak Nalchik
08:00
Rotor Volgograd 2
Mashuk-KMV
08:00
Tuapse
Druzhba Maykop
09:00
Kuban Holding
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
09:00
Dynamo Stavropol
Legion Dynamo
09:30
SKA Rostov
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
10:00
FC Makhachkala
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Zenit St. Petersburg II
06:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St Petersburg
07:00
Murom
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
08:00
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
Tver Fc
08:00
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Leningradets
08:00
Kazanka Moscow
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
09:00
Chertanovo Moscow
Krasava
09:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Kairat Moscow
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
12:30
Dinamo Moscow 2
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
01:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
Khimki 2
06:00
Dynamo Bryansk
Strogino Moscow
06:00
Peresvet Domodedovo
07:00
Avangard Kursk
Rodina
09:00
FC Salyut Belgorod
Fk Saransk
11:00
Sokol Saratov
Luxembourg National Division
Wiltz
10:00
F91 Dudelange
R Hamm Benfica
10:00
Jeunesse Esch
Swift Hesperange
10:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Rodange 91
10:00
US Hostert
CS Fola Esch
10:00
US Mondorf Les Bains
Una Strassen
10:00
Union Titus Pétange
FC Differdange 03
10:00
Progres Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
10:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Serie C
Mirassol
10:00
Altos
Manaus
15:00
São José
Vitoria
16:00
Confianca
Aparecidense
17:00
Floresta
Paysandu
18:00
Volta Redonda
Bulgaria play-offs
Botev Plovdiv
13:30
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna
13:30
CSKA-Sofi
Levski Sofia
13:30
Ludogorets
Poland II liga
Kks 1925 Kalisz
06:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwalki
06:30
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sokol Ostroda
06:30
Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Rzeszow
06:30
Lech II Poznan
Wisla Pulawy
06:30
Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elbląg
06:30
Slask Wroclaw II
Ruch Chorzow
06:30
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Znicz Pruszkow
06:30
Pogon Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn
06:40
Puszcza Niepolomice
Skra Czestochowa
06:40
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Tychy
06:40
Korona Kielce
Odra Opole
06:40
Resovia Rzeszow
Gornik Polkowice
06:40
Miedz Legnica
Widzew Lodz
06:40
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
06:40
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Chrobry Glogow
06:40
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Katowice
06:40
LKS Lodz
Radunia Stezyca
Post
GKS Belchatow
Third league - South-East
Sayana Haskovo
11:00
Atletik (Kuklen)
Third league - North-East
Ludogorets III
10:00
Dunav Ruse
Ustrem Donchevo
10:00
Svetkavitsa
Lokomotiv Ruse
Post
Dorostol
Spartak Varna II
10:00
Chernolomets 04
Riltsi Dobrich
10:00
Volov Shumen
Chernomorets Balchik
10:00
Septemvri Tervel
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
10:00
Botev Novi Pazar
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Radnik Bielina
10:30
Rudar Prijedor
FK Borac Banja Luka
10:30
Velež Mostar
Zeljeznicar
10:30
Siroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
10:30
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City
10:30
Posusje
South-West
Hebar Pazardzhik II
10:00
Rilski Sportist
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
11:00
Pirin Razlog
Uzbekistan Super League
Neftchi Fergana
09:00
Metallurg Bekabad
Olympic
09:30
Navbahor Namangan
Tanzania Premier League
Geita Gold FC
09:00
Simba S.C.
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shevardeni-1906
09:00
FC Merani Martvili
FC Shukura
09:00
Rustavi
FC Merani Tbilisi
09:00
Gareji Sagarejo
FC WIT Georgia
09:00
Zugdidi
Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United
11:00
Wikki Tourists
Lobi Stars
11:00
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers
11:00
Dakkada Fc
Abia Warriors
11:00
Plateau United
Kano Pillars
11:00
Heartland
Akwa United
11:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Katsina United
11:00
Enyimba
Rivers United
11:00
Remo Stars
Shooting Stars
11:00
Mfm Fc
Gombe United
11:00
Kwara United
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..