Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 23.02.2021

Champions League
Atletico Madrid
0:1
Chelsea
on TV
Lazio
1:4
Bayern Munich
on TV
Premier league
Leeds United
3:0
Southampton
on TV
Bundesliga
Hartberg
1:0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Copa Libertadores
Liverpool Montevideo
2:1
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
on TV
CAF Champions League
Petro Atlético
0:1
AC Casablanca
on TV
Simba S.C.
1:0
Al Ahly
Al Merreikh
1:4
Vita Club
on TV
Kaizer Chiefs
0:0
Horoya
Teungueth Fc
0:0
Zamalek
on TV
MC Alger
1:1
Esperance
on TV
Magyar Kupa
MeMezokovesd-Zori
2:0
Diosgyori
Copa Argentina
Lanus
3:1
Real Pilar
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Tlaxcala
0:0
Venados
Tampico Madero
4:0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:0
Dorados
2nd Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07
2:2
FC Heidenheim
Championship
Birmingham City
1:3
Norwich
Derby
2:0
Huddersfield
Middlesbrough
1:3
Bristol City
Luton Town
1:1
Millwall
Rotherham United
0:1
Nottingham Forest
on TV
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Reading
Primera B PB Apertura
Fortaleza FC
3:2
Valledupar
Erste Liga
FC Dornbirn 1913
3:1
Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz
0:2
FC Juniors OÖ
Eerste Divisie
Volendam
3:2
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
2:2
Helmond Sport
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
0:2
Shirak Fc 2
League One
AFC Wimbledon
1:0
Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
1:2
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
1:2
Burton Albion
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
Accrington
Hull City
0:1
Ipswich
Lincoln City
2:2
Swindon Town
Northampton Town
0:0
Rochdale
Oxford United
0:1
Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
4:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Sunderland
2:0
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
0:3
Peterborough
LigaPro
Oliveirense
2:2
U.D. Vilafranquense
England National League
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1:2
Sutton United
Maidenhead United
2:4
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
1:2
Torquay United
Wrexham
0:0
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
1:1
Bromley
Chesterfield
6:0
Altrincham
Halifax Town
Post
Macclesfield Town
Kings Lynn
5:1
Barnet
Stockport
0:0
Notts County
Wealdstone
0:0
Eastleigh
Woking
Post
Dover Athletic
Yeovil Town
3:1
Weymouth
Scottish Championship
Inverness Ct
2:2
Alloa Athletic
Challenge League
Aarau
4:0
Neuchatel Xamax
Winterthur
0:0
Kriens
Czech Cup
Banik Ostrava
2:0
FK Fotbal Třinec
National
Laval
0:0
Cholet
Le Mans
3:0
Boulogne
Sete
0:1
Quevilly
Concarneau
0:0
Annecy
Creteil
0:2
Lyon la Duchere
Orleans
0:0
Stade Briochin
League Two
Morecambe
2:1
Salford City
Grimsby
2:1
Crawley Town
Harrogate Town
2:0
Mansfield
Oldham
0:1
Barrow
Port Vale
0:0
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Scunthorpe
Bradford
1:0
Leyton Orient
Cambridge United
0:1
Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United
2:3
Tranmere Rovers
Colchester United
1:2
Exeter
1. Lig
Umraniyespor
0:0
Adana Demirspor
Bandirmaspor
1:1
Keciorengucu
Altay
1:3
Altinordu
Primera A
Junior
2:0
Millonarios
on TV
NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville
2:1
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
0:2
Coleraine
Linfield
0:1
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
1:2
Glenavon FC
Ballymena United
Post
Cliftonville
Qatar Stars League
Al-Ahli Doha
1:0
Umm Salal
Al-Sailiya
1:1
Al Khor
Al-Wakrah
0:0
Qatar SC
Super Liga
Sereď
1:2
FC Nitra
Regionalliga Southwest
Freiburg II
4:1
TSV Schott Mainz
Fc Piramasens
2:2
Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga West
Fc Schalke 04 II
0:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Koeln
0:0
VfB Homberg
Primera División
Boston River
2:3
Progreso
Liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti
1:0
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
A-League
Melbourne City
3:2
Sydney
on TV
Leumit League
Hapoel Jerusalem
4:1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Indian Super League
East Bengal
1:2
Northeast United
on TV
Premier League
Golden Arrows
1:2
Black Leopards
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Zeta
0:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Decic
0:0
FK Jezero
Sutjeska
2:2
Iskra Danilovgrad
FC Podgorica
0:1
Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Titograd Podgorica
1:0
Petrovac
Egypt Cup 1/16 Finals
Misr El Makasa
2:0
Ashmoun
Indian I-Legue
Aizawl
1:3
Real Kashmir
Sudeva
0:1
Gokulam Kerala
Mohammedan SC
2:1
Chennai City
Saudi Professional League
Al Batin
2:2
Al Qadsiah
Al Ain Atawlah
1:1
Dhamk
Al Fateh
2:3
Al Ettifaq
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
1:3
Al Faisaly
Al-Nassr Riyadh
1:0
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Thailand Thai League 1
Muangthong United
2:1
Port F.C.
Trat F.C.
0:2
Suphanburi
National Division
Codru Lozova
1:9
Petrocub
Dacia Buiucani
2:2
FC Florești
Lowland League
Edinburgh University
Post
Berwick
Spartans Edinburgh
Post
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Cumbernauld Colts
Post
BSC Glasgow
East Kilbride
Post
East Stirlingshire
Vale of Leithen
Post
Kelty Hearts
Gretna 2008
Post
Dalbeattie Star
Bonnyrigg Rose
Post
Stirling University
Civil Service Strollers
Post
Bo Ness United
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..