Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 23.09.2022

USL Championship
Charleston Battery
0:3
Rio Grande Valley
on TV
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:1
Birmingham Legion
on TV
Louisville City FC
1:2
Memphis 901 FC
on TV
UEFA Euro U21 Qualifying - Final
Croatia U21
2:1
Denmark U21
Slovakia U21
3:2
Ukraine U21
Iceland U21
1:2
Czech Republic U21
Republic of Ireland U21
1:1
Israel U21
UEFA Nations League C
Georgia
2:0
North Macedonia
on TV
Bulgaria
5:1
Gibraltar
on TV
UEFA Nations League
Italy
1:0
England
on TV
Germany
0:1
Hungary
on TV
UEFA Nations League B
Finland
1:1
Romania
on TV
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1:0
Montenegro
on TV
UEFA Nations League D
Estonia
2:1
Malta
on TV
Friendlies
Uzbekistan
2:0
Cameroon
Rosenborg
2:1
Ranheim
South Korea
2:2
Costa Rica
LASK Linz
9:2
Amstetten
Japan
2:0
USA
on TV
Sturm Graz
5:1
Maribor
Austria Klagenfurt
6:2
Grazer AK
Hartberg
1:0
First Vienna FC 1894
Poland U21
0:1
Greece U21
Romania U21
1:4
Spain U21
Iraq
1:1
Oman
Bahrain
1:2
Cape Verde
Hungary U21
1:0
Bulgaria U21
Paraguay
1:0
UAE
Iran
1:0
Uruguay
on TV
Luzern
6:0
Aarau
Burkina Faso
1:0
DR Congo
Equatorial Guine
0:0
Rwanda
Germany U21
0:1
France U21
Belgium U21
1:2
Netherlands U21
Qatar
0:2
Canada
Jordan
2:0
Syria
Saudi Arabia
0:0
Ecuador
Egypt
3:0
Niger
Brazil
3:0
Ghana
on TV
Austria U21
5:1
Montenegro U21
Mali
1:0
Zambia
Morocco
2:0
Chile
Algeria
1:0
Guinea
Argentina
3:0
Honduras
on TV
Liga Profesional
Godoy Cruz
0:1
Boca Juniors
on TV
Huracan
3:1
Banfield
on TV
Liga MX
Necaxa
2:2
Mazatlán F.C.
on TV
Puebla
2:1
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon
2:1
UD Ibiza
Primera B Clausura
Bogota FC
1:0
Orsomarso
Atletico FC
1:1
Quindio
Cucuta
0:0
Real San Andrés
Chicó
0:0
Fortaleza FC
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
3:2
Tapatio
Correcaminos
1:1
Raya2 Expansión
Eerste Divisie
Heracles
2:0
Helmond Sport
TOP Oss
1:3
Willem II
VVV Venlo
1:1
Telstar
Dordrecht
1:2
MVV Maastricht
Super League
Changchun Yatai
Post
Meizhou Hakka
Beijing Guoan
Post
Guangzhou Evergrande
League 1
Qingdao Youth Island
2:2
Jiangxi Liansheng
Shanghai Jiading
2:6
Kunshan F.C.
Ykkonen
KooTeePee
6:2
KPV Kokkola
Challenge Cup
Annan Athletic
1:2
Kelty Hearts
Alloa Athletic
1:0
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
2:0
Partick Thistle
The New Saints
0:3
Dundee
National
Paris 13 Atletico
0:1
Avranches
Cholet
1:1
Concarneau
Bastia-Borgo
2:2
Le Mans
Red Star FC 93
2:2
Martigues
CS Sedan
0:0
Le Puy
Stade Briochin
1:1
Orleans
Versailles
2:2
Nancy
FC Villefranche
3:2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2nd SNL
Krka
3:1
Nd Bilje
Nafta Lendava
2:0
ND Triglav
Serie B
Natutico Recife
1:3
Sampaio Correa
on TV
Londrina
0:2
Ponte Preta
on TV
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Ameliano
2:0
Guairena
Club General B Caballero
3:0
Club Guarani
K League 3
Changwon City
2:0
Gangneung City FC
Daejeon Korail
0:0
Cheonan City
Canadian Premier League
York United Fc
3:1
Valour Fc
on TV
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
0:1
Larne
Coleraine
2:0
Newry City
Crusaders
3:0
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
2:0
Portadown
Segunda Divisin
Independiente F.B.C.
2:0
Club Atlético 3 de Febrero
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Quilmes
1:1
Almagro
Bundesliga (W)
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
1:0
FC Koln (W)
Prva Liga
Sloboda Uzice
0:0
Jedinstvo Ub
Northern Ireland Championship
Dergview
2:3
Knockbreda
Harland & Wolff Welders
0:1
Ballinamallard United
Institute F.C.
2:0
Ballyclare Comrades
Warrenpoint Town
1:0
Annagh United
Ards
1:0
Dundela
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried
0:2
Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Nord
SV Droctersen-Assel
2:0
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Southwest
TSG Balingen
1:1
VfB Stuttgart II
FC 08 Homburg
4:0
Astoria Walldorf
Primera División
Deportivo Maldonado
2:1
Boston River
on TV
Cymru Premier
Airbus UK
4:4
Newtown
Penybont FC
3:1
Aberystwyth Town
Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan
12:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
12:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
12:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
12:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
Hapoel Afula
12:00
AS Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
12:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Petah Tikva
12:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
12:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
12:00
Ironi Tiberias
FA Cup Chile - Quarter-finals
Magallanes
0:0
Cobreloa
Antofagasta
1:2
Union Espanola
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions
1:0
Tamale City
First League Group A
FSC Mariupol
0:2
PFC Nyva Ternopil
First League Group B
SC Poltava
2:0
Kremin Kremenchuk
Premier League 2 Division 2
Middlesbrough (U21)
2:0
Sunderland (U21)
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
Twente (W)
6:0
PEC Zwolle (W)
Excelsior Barendrecht (W
0:6
ADO Den Haag (W)
Heerenveen (W)
2:2
VV Alkmaar (W)
France Division 1 Women
Paris FC (W)
1:0
Le Havre (W)
Montpellier (W)
1:3
Lyon (W)
Denmark 2. Division
HIK
13:00
Roskilde
Roskilde
1:2
HIK
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..