Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 24.10.2020

Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
15:30
Orlando City
Atlanta United
16:00
DC United
Chicago Fire
19:30
New York Red Bulls
Philadelphia Union
19:30
Toronto FC
New York City
19:30
Montreal Impact
Cincinnati
19:30
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
20:00
Columbus Crew
Real Salt Lake
20:30
FC Dallas
Sporting Kansas City
20:30
Colorado Rapids
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
San Jose Earthquakes
USL LEAGUE ONE
Orlando City II
13:00
Greenville Triumph Sc
Richmond Kickers
18:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Forward Madison
20:00
New England Revolution Ii
Union Omaha
20:00
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
North Texas
20:30
South Georgia Tormenta
Premier league
West Ham United
07:30
Manchester City
Fulham
10:00
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
12:30
Chelsea
on TV
Liverpool
15:00
Sheffield United
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FSV Mainz 05
09:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
RB Leipzig
09:30
Hertha Berlin
Union Berlin
09:30
SC Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
12:30
Schalke 04
Championship
Watford
07:30
AFC Bournemouth
Queens Park Rangers
10:00
Birmingham City
Reading
10:00
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
10:00
Luton Town
Stoke City
10:00
Brentford
Bristol City
10:00
Swansea City
Cardiff City
10:00
Middlesbrough
Coventry City
10:00
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield
10:00
Preston North End
Millwall
10:00
Barnsley
Norwich
10:00
Wycombe Wanderers
League One
Gillingham
08:00
Fleetwood Town
Accrington
10:00
Bristol Rovers
Blackpool
10:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
10:00
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
10:00
Crewe Alexandra
Hull City
10:00
Peterborough
Lincoln City
10:00
Ipswich
Northampton Town
10:00
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
10:00
Swindon Town
Shrewsbury Town
10:00
Rochdale
Sunderland
10:00
Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
10:00
Plymouth Argyle
League Two
Exeter
08:00
Scunthorpe
Barrow
10:00
Walsall
Bradford
10:00
Newport County
Cambridge United
10:00
Bolton Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
10:00
Mansfield
Colchester United
10:00
Harrogate Town
Grimsby
10:00
Carlisle United
Morecambe
10:00
Forest Green Rovers
Oldham
10:00
Port Vale
Salford City
10:00
Crawley Town
Stevenage
10:00
Leyton Orient
Tranmere Rovers
10:00
Southend
Bundesliga
SCR Altach
11:00
Admira Wacker
Austria Wien
11:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Ried
11:00
Sturm Graz
FA Cup
AFC Fylde
10:00
Altrincham
Aldershot Town
10:00
Woking
Bath City
10:00
Havant & Wville
Chester FC
10:00
Marine F.C.
Concord Rangers
10:00
Chippenham
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
10:00
Hartley Wintney
Eastbourne Borough
10:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Eastleigh
10:00
Weston Super Mare `
FC United of Manchester
10:00
Guiseley
Hemel Hempstead Town
10:00
Hampton & Richmond
Kings Lynn
10:00
Notts County
Maldon & Tiptree
10:00
Haringey Borough
Solihull Moors
10:00
Wrexham
Stockport
10:00
Chesterfield
Sutton United
10:00
Bromley
Tonbridge Angels
10:00
Taunton Town
Wealdstone
10:00
Hayes & Yeading
Weymouth
10:00
Oxford City
Yeovil Town
10:00
Dover Athletic
La Liga
Osasuna
07:00
Athletic Club
Barcelona
10:00
Real Madrid
on TV
Sevilla
12:30
Eibar
Atletico Madrid
15:00
Betis
First Division A
Eupen
10:15
Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
12:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
OH Leuven
14:45
Club Brugge
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
18:00
Necaxa
UANL Tigres
20:00
Jurez
Mazatlán F.C.
22:00
Monterrey
Club America
22:00
Atlas
CAF Champions League
Zamalek
15:00
Raja Casablanca
UEFA Euro U17
Republic of Ireland U17
Post
Northern Ireland U17
Slovakia U17
Post
Estonia U17
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Tapatio
13:00
Tlaxcala
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
07:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
07:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Holstein Kiel
07:00
Greuther Fuerth
SV Darmstadt 98
07:00
FC St. Pauli
Serie A
Atalanta
09:00
Sampdoria
Genoa
12:00
Inter
Lazio
14:45
Bologna
Ligue 1
Lorient
11:00
Marseille
Paris Saint Germain
15:00
Dijon
Serie B
Monza
08:00
Chievo
Pordenone
08:00
Reggina
Reggio Audace
08:00
Cittadella
Salernitana
08:00
Ascoli
SPAL
08:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Virtus Entella
08:00
Venezia
Pescara
10:00
Frosinone
Ligue 2
Caen
09:00
Guingamp
Auxerre
13:00
Chambly Oise
Chateauroux
13:00
FC Paris
Clermont Foot 63
13:00
Ajaccio
Dunkerque
13:00
Le Havre
Troyes
13:00
Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
13:00
Nancy
Pau
13:00
Chamois Niortais
Toulouse
13:00
Rodez
Segunda Division
F.C. Cartagena
12:15
Las Palmas
Logrones
12:15
Lugo
Almeria
14:30
Fuenlabrada
Castellón
14:30
Girona
Seria C Girone B
Carpi
09:00
Cesena
Seria C Girone C
Virtus Francavilla
14:45
Potenza
Primera B PB Apertura
Fortaleza FC
15:00
Real San Andrés
Atletico FC
16:00
Quindio
Valledupar
16:00
Llaneros
Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC
0:0
Orsomarso
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
0:0
Quindio
Cortulua
0:0
Boca Juniors de Cali
Fortaleza FC
0:0
Bogota FC
Huila
0:0
Real Cartagena
Leones FC
0:0
Real San Andrés
Tigres
0:0
Llaneros
Valledupar
0:0
Unión Magdalena
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
10:30
Ajax
Utrecht
12:45
Twente
PEC Zwolle
14:00
Willem II
Heerenveen
15:00
Emmen
ALKA Superliga
Brondby
12:00
Midtjylland
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
16:00
C.S. Herediano
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
06:00
Flora Tallinn II
Armenian Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan
11:00
FC Noah
Armenian First League
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
07:30
Ararat Yerevan 2
Noravank
07:30
Alashkert 2
Shirak Fc 2
07:30
Bkma
Pyunik Yerevan 2
09:00
Lernayin Artsakh
China - relegation play - offs
Guangzhou R&F
03:30
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Championship Play-offs
Jiangsu Suning
07:35
Chongqing Lifan
LigaPro
Vizela
06:00
Academica
Cova De Piedade
10:00
Leixoes
FC Porto B
10:00
Chaves
U.D. Vilafranquense
10:00
Casa Pia A.C.
Benfica B
12:00
Viseu
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
08:00
Dynamo Dresden
Magdeburg
08:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hansa Rostock
08:00
Viktoria Koln
MSV Duisburg
08:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Meppen
08:00
FC Kaiserslautern
Lubeck
08:00
Hallescher FC
2.Lig Red Group
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
07:00
Elazigspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
07:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
Kopetdag Asgabat
07:00
Merw
Nebitci
07:00
Altyn Asyr
FC Asgabat
07:00
Ahal FK
FC Energetik
07:00
Şagadam
Faroe Islands Premier League
AB Argir
09:00
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik
14:00
Vikingur Gota
K League 2
Jeonnam Dragons
00:30
Daejon Citizen
Chungnam Asan
03:00
FC Anyang
Jeju United
03:00
Suwon FC
V.League 1
Than Quang Ninh
07:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Hanoi
08:15
Becamex Binh Duong
Super League
FC Lugano
13:00
St Gallen
FC Vaduz
13:00
Zurich
Scottish Premiership
Kilmarnock
10:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
10:00
Ross County
St Johnstone
10:00
Dundee United
St Mirren
10:00
Hamilton Academical
Scottish League One
Dumbarton
10:00
Clyde
East Fife
10:00
Montrose
Falkirk
10:00
Forfar Athletic
Partick Thistle
10:00
Airdrieonians
Peterhead
10:00
Cove Rangers
Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic
10:00
Stranraer
Edinburgh City
10:00
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
10:00
Brechin
Queens Park
10:00
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
10:00
Stirling Albion
Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic
10:00
Dunfermline
Dundee
10:00
Morton
Inverness Ct
10:00
Ayr Utd
Queen Of The South
10:00
Raith Rovers
1st League
Banik Ostrava
Post
Slovacko
Mlada Boleslav
Post
Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
Post
Karvina
Zlin
Post
Plzen
Premier league
Dinamo Moscow
07:00
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
09:30
Rubin
Krasnodar
12:00
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
12:00
Rotor Volgograd
Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino
16:00
Goias
Ceara
18:00
Coritiba
Atlético Mineiro
20:00
Sport Club do Recife
Bahia
Post
Fortaleza
1st Division
Hobro
07:15
Esbjerg
Fredericia
08:00
Skive
Hjorring
09:00
Koge
Helsingor
10:00
Kolding IF
Challenge League
FC Wil
11:30
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
12:00
FC Chiasso
Aarau
12:30
Neuchatel Xamax
Grasshopper
13:00
Schaffhausen
Eliteserien
Start
12:00
Sandefjord
Brann
14:30
Stabaek
1. Division
Asane
08:00
KFUM Oslo
Strommen
08:00
Raufoss
Ham Kam
09:30
Sogndal
Jerv
09:30
Oygarden
Kongsvinger
09:30
Ranheim
Stjordals Blink
09:30
Tromso
Ull/Kisa
09:30
Grorud
Ykkonen
AC Kajaani
07:00
SJK Akatemia
AC Oulu
07:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
KPV Kokkola
07:00
Musan Salama
FF Jaro
10:00
KooTeePee
MyPa
10:00
Ekenas
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
01:00
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar 2
06:00
Dynamo Bryansk
Gazovik Orenburg
07:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
07:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FK Akron Togliatti
08:00
Neftekhimik
FC Volgar
09:00
Spartak Moscow II
Fakel
10:00
Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moscow
10:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FC Veles Moscow
10:00
Tom Tomsk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
10:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
12:00
Irtysh Omsk
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda
Post
PSM Makassar
Bali United Pusam
Post
Persikabo 1973
2nd League
MFK Chrudim
Post
Prostějov
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Post
FK Fotbal Třinec
2nd SNL
Jadran Dekani
08:00
Beltinci
Nk Dob
08:00
Krka
Radomlje
08:00
Fuzinar
ND Triglav
08:00
Nafta Lendava
Rudar Velenje
11:00
Primorje
Brežice
13:00
Nd Bilje
Premier League
Qabala
06:00
Sabail
Keshla FK
08:00
Neftchi Baku
Serie B
CRB
15:00
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Correa
17:30
Cuiaba
Amrica Mineiro
20:00
Confianca
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
17:00
Deportivo Lara
Atletico Venezuela
20:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Super Lig
Ankaragucu
06:30
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
09:00
Konyaspor
Erzurum BB
12:00
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:00
Antalyaspor
Super League
Larisa
11:15
Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK
Post
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
13:30
Volos N.F.C.
1. Lig
Umraniyespor
06:30
Altinordu
Samsunspor
12:00
Keciorengucu
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
01:00
Yokohama FC
Kashima Antlers
01:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
01:00
Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo
02:00
Yokohama Marinos
Gamba Osaka
03:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Red Diamonds
04:00
Cerezo Osaka
Premier
Gorodeya
07:30
Smolevichi-STI
BATE
09:30
Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk
11:30
Belshina Bobruisk
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Luqueño
17:00
River Plate Asunción
Guairena
19:15
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
Tulevik Viljandi
06:00
Tammeka Tartu
Tallinn Jk Legion
08:00
Tallinna Kalev
K League 3
Jeonju Fc
01:00
Gyeongju Citizen
Gimhae City
02:00
Gangneung City FC
Gimpo Citizen
02:00
Busan Transport.Corp
Hwaseong Fc
02:00
Gyeongju Khnp
Mokpo City
02:00
Daejeon Korail
Pyeongtaek Citizen
02:00
Chuncheon Fc
Cheongju FC
04:00
Yangju Citizen FC
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
09:00
Podbeskidzie
Slask Wroclaw
11:30
Jagiellonia
Pogon Szczecin
14:00
Legia Warszawa
Airtricity League
Sligo Rovers
12:00
Cork City
Bohemians
14:30
Finn Harps
Primera A
Once Caldas
17:00
Jaguares
Deportes Tolima
19:05
La Equidad
Junior
20:10
Millonarios
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
09:00
Sirius
Hacken
09:00
Mjallby
Superettan
Halmstad
11:30
Vasteras
Orgryte
11:30
Osters
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
10:00
Galway United
Drogheda United
10:00
Wexford
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
10:00
Larne
Dungannon Swifts
10:00
Warrenpoint Town
Glentoran
10:00
Glenavon FC
Portadown
10:00
Coleraine
Ballymena United
12:30
Linfield
1st Liga
Korona Kielce
06:40
Stomil Olsztyn
Radomiak Radom
12:00
LKS Lodz
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MTK Budapest
08:45
Kisvárda F.C.
Paks
11:00
Budapest Honved
Ferencvaros
13:30
Ujpest
Serie C Group A
Manaus
16:00
Jacuipense
Treze
16:00
Paysandu
Remo
18:00
Imperatriz
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
16:30
Macara
Técnico Universitario
19:00
Delfín
L.D.U. Quito
21:30
El Nacional
Primeira Liga
Nacional
10:30
Pacos Ferreira
Santa Clara
13:00
Sporting CP
FC Porto
15:30
Gil Vicente
Liga I
UTA Arad
07:00
Chindia Targoviste
Astra Giurgiu
12:30
CSMS Iasi
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
14:45
Dinamo Bucuresti
Prva Liga
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
08:30
Jagodina
Sloga Kraljevo
08:30
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Liga Nacional
Malacateco
13:00
Xelaju
Deportivo Sanarate
15:05
Cobán Imperial
C.S.D. Municipal
17:10
Deportivo Achuapa
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Lobos UPNFM
17:00
C.D. Real Sociedad
C.D.S. Vida
19:00
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Real de Minas
21:00
CD Olimpia
Belarusian First League
Smorgon
08:00
Gomel
FC Oshmyany
08:30
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
Qatar Stars League
Al-Wakrah
10:30
Al-Arabi
Qatar SC
12:45
Umm Salal
1 HNL
Istra 1961
09:00
NK Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb
11:05
Hajduk Split
Premier League
Vorskla Poltava
07:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv
10:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
10:00
FC Oleksandriya
FK Lviv
12:30
Dnipro-1
Super Liga
FC Nitra
11:00
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Pohronie
11:00
FK Senica
Ruzomberok
11:00
MSK Zilina
Sereď
11:00
Zlate. Moravce
Spartak Trnava
11:00
AS Trencin
1st SNL
NK Celje
09:45
HIT Gorica
Maribor
12:00
Luka Koper
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
05:30
Lion City Sailors
Geylang
05:30
Balestier Khalsa
Cup
FK Panevezys
07:30
Suduva Marijampole
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain am Lech
08:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Schweinfurt
08:00
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Heimstetten
08:00
1860 Rosenheim
SpVgg Bayreuth
08:00
FC Nurnberg II
Greuther Fuerth II
08:00
Memmingen
TSV Aubstadt
08:00
TSV Buchbach
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Post
FV Illertissen
VfB Eichstätt
08:00
Augsburg II
Wacker Burghausen
08:00
VfR Garching
Regionalliga Northeast
BSG Chemie Leipzig
07:30
Bischofswerdaer
Energie Cottbus
07:30
Berliner
Auerbach
07:30
FC Germania Halberstadt
Regionalliga Southwest
Bayern Alzenau
08:00
TSV Steinbach
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
08:00
Bahlinger SC
FC 08 Homburg
08:00
VfR Aalen
Giessen
08:00
Hoffenheim II
KSV Hessen Kassel
08:00
Mainz 05 II
SSV Ulm 1846
08:00
TSG Balingen
SV Elversberg
08:00
Astoria Walldorf
TSV Schott Mainz
08:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfB Stuttgart II
08:30
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler
08:00
SV Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Bonner
08:00
Preussen Munster
RW Ahlen
08:00
Lippstadt
Rot Weiss Essen
08:00
Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
08:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Sportfreunde Lotte
08:00
Fc Schalke 04 II
FC Koln II
10:00
Rödinghausen
K League 1
FC Seoul
01:00
Gangwon Fc
Incheon United
03:30
Busan IPark
Regionalliga North Group - North
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
07:00
Holstein Kiel II
Weiche Flensburg
Post
Altona 93
Heider SV
08:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Regionalliga North Group - South
VfL Wolfsburg II
07:00
Werder Bremen II
Primera División
Progreso
13:15
Plaza Colonia
Fenix
15:30
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
18:30
Penarol
Cymru Premier
Bala Town
Post
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Cefn Druids
Post
Barry Town
Penybont FC
Post
Flint Town
Caernarfon
Post
Aberystwyth Town
The New Saints
12:15
Haverfordwest County
Primera division Apertura
Sonsonate
17:30
Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla
20:00
Chalatenango
Liga II
Aerostar Bacau
04:00
ACS Comuna Recea
FC Politehnica Timișoara
04:00
CSM Slatina
Gloria Buzău
04:00
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
04:00
Miercurea Ciuc
Pandurii
04:00
Ripensia Timișoara
Turris Turnu Măgurele
04:00
CSM Școlar Reșița
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
04:00
Dunarea Calarasi
Concordia
04:30
Farul Constanța
Liga III - Serie 1
Bucovina Rădăuți
08:00
Somuz Falticeni
Foresta Suceava
08:00
Vaslui
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
08:00
Husana Husi
CSM Pascani
08:00
CS Dante Botosani
Stiinta Miroslava
08:00
Bradu Borca
Liga III - Serie 2
CMS Focsani 2007
08:00
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
CS Faurei
08:00
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
Dacia Unirea Braila
08:00
Otelul Galati
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
08:00
CS Sporting Liesti
CSM Bacau
08:00
ACS Sportul Chiscani
Liga III - Serie 3
FC Agricola Borcea
08:00
CSM Oltenita
CS Afumati
08:00
Viitorul Constanta II
Gloria Albesti
08:00
Recolta Cheorghe
Axiopolis Cernavoda
08:00
Inainte Modelu
AS Mostistea Ulmu
08:00
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Liga III - Serie 4
CS Tunari
08:00
Dinamo Bucuresti II
Rapid Bucuresti II
08:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Metalul Buzau
08:00
Progresul Spartac
Liga III - Serie 5
Cetate Râșnov
08:00
Astra Ploiesti II
Plopeni
08:00
Corona Brasov
SR Brasov
08:00
CS Blejoi
Liga III - Serie 6
ACSO Filiasi
08:00
Sporting Rosiori
FC Pucioasa
08:00
Petrolul Potcoava
Liga III - Serie 7
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
08:00
Afc Hermannstadt II
Minerul Costesti
08:00
Gaz Metan Medias II
Viitorul Dăești
08:00
Magura Cisnadie
Liga III - Serie 8
ACS Ghiroda
08:00
ACS Progresul Pecica
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
08:00
Șoimii Lipova
Progresul Ezeris
08:00
Gloria Cermei
Liga III - Serie 9
ACS Industria Galda
08:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Fc Hunedoara
08:00
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
Ocna Mures
08:00
Unirea Dej
Liga III - Serie 10
Ca Oradea
08:00
Sanmartin
CS Luceafarul Oradea
08:00
Satu Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
08:00
Fc Gloria
Scm Zalau
08:00
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
Somesul Dej
08:00
Progresul Somcuta Mare
1st League
Apollon Limassol
09:00
Nea Salamis
Ermis
11:30
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Premier League
Okzhetpes
Post
Tobol Kostanay
Shakhter Karagandy
Post
Zhetysu
Taraz
Post
FC Caspiy
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Burgos CF
12:30
Sporting Gijon II
Segunda Division B Group II -
Alavés B
10:30
Arenas de Getxo
Laredo
12:30
Barakaldo
Segunda Division B Group III -
FC Andorra
12:30
Espanyol B
Hospitalet
13:00
Lleida Esportiu
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Villarreal B
06:00
Levante II
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Extremadura
13:30
Villarrubia
Premier League
Baroka
09:30
Maritzburg United
Bloemfontein Celtic
09:30
Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs
09:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City
12:00
Chippa United
AmaZulu
14:15
Orlando Pirates
Supersport United
14:15
Black Leopards
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Shkupi 1927
08:30
Sileks
Saudi Professional League
Al Ettifaq
10:40
Al Ain Atawlah
Al Fateh
12:55
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Urvalsdeild
Breidablik
Post
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fjolnir
Post
HK Kopavogs
Fylkir
Post
Akraness
Akureyri
Post
Valur
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Sakhalin
03:00
Krasny
Fk Khimik-Arsenal
07:00
Kvant Obninsk
Znamya Noginsk
07:00
FC Kaluga
FC Salyut Belgorod
08:00
Avangard Kursk
09:00
Khimki 2
Metallurg Lipetsk
09:00
Metallurg Vidnoe
Saturn Ramenskoye
10:00
Fakel-M Voronezh
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
10:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
13:15
Cherno More Varna
Second Professional League
Minyor Pernik
Post
Vitosha Bistritsa
Premier League 2 Division 1
Liverpool U23
08:00
Chelsea U23
Manchester City U23
08:00
Arsenal U23
Third league - South-East
Chernomorets Bs
09:00
Atletik (Kuklen)
Dimitrovgrad
09:00
Borislav Parvomay
Karnobat
09:00
Haskovo
Rozova dolina
09:00
Nesebar
Sokol Markovo
09:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Spartak Plovdiv
09:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Zagorets Nova Zagora
09:00
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Third league - North-East
Shumen 2007
07:00
Dorostol
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
07:00
Kubrat
Septemvri Tervel
07:00
Botev Novi Pazar
National Division
Codru Lozova
07:00
Milsami Orhei
Sheriff Tiraspol
10:00
FC Florești
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sarajevo
08:30
FK Krupa
FK Tuzla City
08:30
Siroki Brijeg
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
08:30
FK Borac Banja Luka
Olimpik Sarajevo
08:30
Zrinjski
Radnik Bielina
08:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Velež Mostar
08:30
Zeljeznicar
South-West
Levski Chepintsi
09:00
Perun Kresna
Marek
09:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Oborishte
09:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Pirin Razlog
09:00
Slivnishki geroi
Bansko
09:00
Chavdar Etropole
Belasitsa Petrich
09:00
Vihren
Botev Ihtiman
09:00
Balkan Botevgrad
Granit Vladaya
09:00
Rilski Sportist
Velbazhd Kyustendil
09:00
Velbazhd
Premier league Malta
Senglea Athletic
09:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United
13:15
Zejtun Corinthians
Lowland League
Gala Fairydean Rovers
10:00
Civil Service Strollers
Gretna 2008
10:00
BSC Glasgow
Cumbernauld Colts
10:00
Edinburgh University
Kelty Hearts
10:00
Dalbeattie Star
Stirling University
10:00
Vale of Leithen
Berwick
10:00
East Kilbride
Bo Ness United
10:00
Caledonian Braves
Campionato Primavera 1
Juventus (U19)
05:00
Sampdoria (U19)
Milan (U19)
07:00
Sassuolo (U19)
Empoli (U19)
09:00
Fiorentina (U19)
Lazio (U19)
09:00
Roma U19
Spal (U19)
09:00
Ascoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..