Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 24.11.2021

Europa League
Spartak Moscow
2:1
Napoli
on TV
Champions League
Inter
2:0
Shakhtar Donetsk
on TV
Besiktas
1:2
Ajax
on TV
Manchester City
2:1
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Club Brugge
0:5
RB Leipzig
on TV
Atletico Madrid
0:1
AC Milan
on TV
Liverpool
2:0
FC Porto
on TV
Sporting CP
3:1
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
Sheriff Tiraspol
0:3
Real Madrid
on TV
CONCACAF League
Forge FC
2:2
F.C. Motagua
on TV
Superliga
Sarmiento
0:0
Banfield
on TV
Newells Old Boys
1:0
Central Córdoba
on TV
Atletico Tucuman
0:4
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Independiente
1:0
Boca Juniors
on TV
UEFA Youth League
Sheriff Tiraspol U19
0:1
Real Madrid U19
Besiktas U19
0:1
Ajax U19
Liverpool U19
4:0
FC Porto U19
Inter (U19)
1:0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Brugge U19
4:1
RB Leipzig U19
Atletico Madrid U19
3:0
Milan (U19)
Sporting Lisbon U19
3:2
Borussia Dortmund U19
Manchester City U19
1:3
Paris Saint Germain U19
Korean FA Cup
Jeonnam Dragons
0:1
Daegu FC
Liga De Expansion MX
Leones Negros
2:1
Correcaminos
U.N.A.M. Pumas
0:0
Club America
on TV
Monterrey
0:0
Atlas
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli
3:1
SV Sandhausen
Championship
Fulham
0:0
Derby
Blackburn Rovers
4:0
Peterborough
Bristol City
1:0
Stoke City
on TV
Cardiff City
0:1
Hull City
Barnsley
0:2
Swansea City
Millwall
1:1
AFC Bournemouth
Queens Park Rangers
1:0
Huddersfield
Copa Colombia
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
Atletico Nacional
on TV
Coppa Italia Serie C
Albinoleffe
0:1
Catanzaro
Fidelis Andria
1:0
Piacenza
Padova
1:0
Viterbese
Teramo
0:3
Sudtirol
League 1
Nanjing City
1:0
Beijing Technology
Zibo Cuju
0:0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Jicaral Sercoba
2:2
Guanacasteca
C.S. Herediano
2:0
Municipal Grecia
on TV
Santos de Guapiles
1:2
C.S. Cartaginés
Alajuelense
1:0
Guadalupe F.C.
Armenian Cup
Noravank
2:1
FC Ararat-Armenia
FFA Cup
Perth Glory
3:4
Pen
Melbourne Victory
on TV
Taiwan Premier League
Hasus Tsu
Post
Tatung F.C.
Taicheng Lions
Post
Taiwan CPC
Taichung Futuro
Post
Tainan City
Taipower
Post
Hang Yuen
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
1:0
Hibernian
1st League
Karvina
1:2
Banik Ostrava
Serie A
Sao Paulo
0:0
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Fluminense
1:0
Internacional
on TV
Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United
2:0
Persik Kediri
Persebaya Surabaya
4:0
Persita Tangerang
Persiraja Banda
0:4
Persib Bandung
2nd League
Slovan Varnsdorf
0:3
Opava
2nd SNL
Nk Drava Ptuj
1:0
Krka
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Caracas FC
4:1
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Táchira
4:2
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
1:3
Monogas
K League 3
Gimpo Citizen
1:0
Cheonan City
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
2:1
Backa Topola
Prva Liga
Žarkovo
0:1
Mladost Novi Sad
Premier League
FC Mynai
1:1
Kolos Kovalivka
A Lyga
Banga Gargždai
3:1
Nevėžis Kėdainia
Zalgiris Vilnius
2:0
FK Panevezys
Regionalliga Northeast
Lichtenberg 47
0:4
Energie Cottbus
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:1
Auerbach
Babelsberg 03
1:0
Eilenburg
Regionalliga North Group - South
Werder Bremen II
2:0
Hannoverscher SC
Greece Super League 2 North
Trikala
0:0
Iraklis
Larisa
2:0
Panserraikos
Apollon Larissa F.C.
2:2
Olympiakos B
Kavala
0:6
Xanthi FC
Olympiacos Volou 1937
3:2
Apollon Pontou
Almopos Arideas
3:1
Pierikos
PAOK B
1:2
Veria
Greece Super League 2 South
Karaiskakis
0:1
Kalamata
Asteras Vlachioti
0:1
Kifisia
PAE Chania
2:2
Rhodos AS
Diagoras
1:0
Episkopi
Ierapetra
1:1
Irodotos
Ergotelis
0:0
AEK Athens B
Kallithea
1:0
Egaleo
Indian Super League
Odisha FC
3:1
Bengaluru Fc
Pro League
Tractor Sazi
1:0
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Fajr Sepasi
0:2
Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
2:2
Paykan
Havadar SC
0:0
Aluminium Arak
Gol Gohar
0:0
Esteghlal
Zob Ahan
0:1
Foolad Fc
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0:1
Mes Rafsanjan
Persepolis
1:0
Sanat Naft
Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs
1:1
AmaZulu
Stellenbosch FC
0:3
Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns
2:2
Supersport United
Premier League Cup
Southampton U23
1:0
Bournemouth U23
Morocco Botola
Maghreb Fes
0:0
Far Rabat
Rabat
2:2
Difaa El Jadida
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Soroksar
1:1
Diosgyori
III. Keruleti TVE
0:3
Gyri ETO
Szentlőrinc
0:2
Vasas
Budaörs
1:1
Csákvár
Dorogi FC
2:0
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Szeged-Csanád
1:1
Pécsi MFC
Békéscsaba
1:0
Nyiregyhaza
Szombathelyi Haladas
1:2
Siofok
Budafoki MTE
1:1
Ajka
Montenegro Cup
Iskra Danilovgrad
2:0
Igalo
Sutjeska
4:0
FC Podgorica
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:2
Decic
Buducnost Podgorica
2:0
Rudar Pljevlja
Poland II liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3:2
Chrobry Glogow
Korona Kielce
0:1
GKS Tychy
Third league - South-East
Rodopa Smolyan
0:0
Levski Karlovo
Beroe II
0:0
Yambol
Highland League
Buckie Thistle
4:1
Nairn County F.C.
Keith
1:2
Formartine Utd
Panama Clausura
Independiente F.C.
1:3
AET
Alianza Fc
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..