Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 25.11.2020

Champions League
Borussia Monchengladbach
4:0
Shakhtar Donetsk
on TV
Olympiakos Piraeus
0:1
Manchester City
on TV
Bayern Munich
3:1
Red Bull Salzburg
on TV
Inter
0:2
Real Madrid
on TV
Liverpool
0:2
Atalanta
on TV
Marseille
0:2
FC Porto
on TV
Ajax
3:1
Midtjylland
on TV
Atletico Madrid
0:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
on TV
Championship
Middlesbrough
3:0
Derby
Millwall
1:1
Reading
Bristol City
0:0
Watford
on TV
Coventry City
1:0
Cardiff City
Swansea City
1:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Copa Sudamericana
Club Bolívar
2:1
Lanus
on TV
Coquimbo Unido
0:0
Sport Huancayo
on TV
Fenix
1:4
Independiente
on TV
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
1:2
Royal Excel Mouscron
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Puebla
2:1
Leon
Guadalajara
1:0
Club America
Copa Libertadores
Delfín
1:3
Palmeiras
on TV
Independiente del Valle
0:0
Nacional De Football
on TV
Libertad
3:1
Jorge Wilstermann
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Atletico Morelia
1:0
Venados
Ligue 1
Lens
1:1
Nantes
on TV
Segunda Division
Las Palmas
0:2
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
3:1
Sabadell
Real Zaragoza
1:2
Rayo Vallecano
F.C. Cartagena
1:2
Mallorca
Fuenlabrada
1:1
S. D. Ponferradina
Coppa Italy
Empoli
Post
Brescia
on TV
Parma
2:1
Cosenza Calcio
on TV
Cagliari
2:1
Verona
on TV
Spezia
Post
Bologna
Udinese
0:1
AET
Fiorentina
on TV
Bologna
2:4
AET
Spezia
on TV
Seria C Girone B
Gubbio
1:0
Triestina
Mantova
2:0
Arezzo
Seria C Group
Como
2:2
Olbia
Giana Erminio
2:0
Piacenza
Lucchese
4:5
Albinoleffe
Pergolettese
1:2
Pro Vercelli
Juventus U23
2:0
Grosseto
Seria C Girone C
Bisceglie
1:1
Monopoli
Palermo
0:1
Turris
Vibonese
1:1
Foggia
Copa Colombia
Real San Andrés
2:4
Pen
Dep. Pasto
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
Huila
0:0
Llaneros
Unión Magdalena
0:1
Quindio
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
Bogota FC
2:2
Leones FC
Valledupar
0:0
Cortulua
OFB Cup
Austria Wien
5:3
Hartberg
First Vienna FC 1894
2:1
SCR Altach
Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II
3:5
Elva
Maardu Linnameeskond
2:2
Tammeka Tartu II
Parnu Vaprus
4:1
FC Nomme United
Superliga
Apolonia Fier
0:3
Partizani
Skenderbeu Korce
1:2
Kastrioti
KF Tirana
0:0
Bylis
Kukesi
1:0
KF Laçi
Teuta Durrës
0:0
KF Vllaznia
Armenian Premier League
Gandzasar
Post
Pyunik Yerevan
Armenian First League
Fc Urartu 2
3:1
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
LigaPro
Cova De Piedade
2:3
Benfica B
Copa Portugal
Casa Pia A.C.
2:3
AET
Nacional
3rd Liga
Bayern Munchen II
1:3
FC Ingolstadt 04
Dynamo Dresden
2:0
Unterhaching
FC Kaiserslautern
1:0
Lubeck
Magdeburg
1:1
Hansa Rostock
Viktoria Koln
1:1
FSV Zwickau
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
FC Asgabat
0:1
Altyn Asyr
FC Energetik
2:7
Ahal FK
Kopetdag Asgabat
1:1
Şagadam
Merw
1:1
Nebitci
K League 2
Gyeongnam FC
1:1
Daejon Citizen
on TV
Super League
Basel
2:1
Lausanne-Sport
Sion
2:0
Servette FC
Scottish Premiership
Hamilton Academical
1:1
Aberdeen
1st League
Dynamo České Budějovice
2:1
Bohemians 1905
Serie A
Ceara
1:1
Sao Paulo
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
2:1
Botafogo
on TV
Coritiba
0:1
Corinthians
on TV
1st Division
Neftekhimik
0:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Vladikavkaz
3:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0:2
Gazovik Orenburg
Fakel
0:0
FC Veles Moscow
Irtysh Omsk
1:0
Tom Tomsk
FK Akron Togliatti
0:0
Spartak Moscow II
Dynamo Bryansk
1:2
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Volgar
0:1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov
2:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:3
Baltika
Torpedo Moscow
4:2
FC Krasnodar 2
2nd League
1:2
Hradec Kralove
Dukla Praha
0:2
MFK Chrudim
FK Fotbal Třinec
2:0
Mas Taborsko
Prostějov
0:1
Usti nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf
1:3
Viktoria Zizkov
Vlasim
0:1
Vysocina Jihlava
Lisen
4:2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
AFC Champions League
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:3
Vissel Kobe
Jeonbuk
1:0
Sydney
Suwon Bluewings
Post
Johor Darul Tazim
Shanghai SIPG
0:1
Yokohama Marinos
Serie B
Natutico Recife
0:0
Vitoria
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Estudiantes de Mérida
3:2
Carabobo FC
Yaracuyanos
1:1
Trujillanos
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Deportivo Municipal
2:5
Deportivo LLacubamba
Carlos Mannucci
1:0
Alianza Lima
on TV
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
0:0
Apollon Smirnis
J. League
Kawasaki Frontale
5:0
Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers
1:4
Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita
0:1
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama FC
1:3
Shimizu
Sagan Tosu
0:1
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
1:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Turkish Cup
Bandirmaspor
0:1
Darica Genclerbirligi
Keciorengucu
1:2
AET
Kocaelispor
Tuzlaspor
5:1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2:0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Altinordu
Post
Yeni Çorumspor
Eskisehirspor
2:0
Kastamonuspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
0:1
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Hatayspor
4:5
Pen
Karacabey
Gaziantep FK
3:0
Serik Belediyespor
Adana Demirspor
4:1
Afjet Afyonspor
Antalyaspor
2:0
Pendikspor
Rizespor
6:0
Uşakspor
Primera
Colo Colo
0:2
Curicó Unido
FAI Cup
Sligo Rovers
3:1
Pen
Derry City
Polish Cup
Widzew Lodz
0:1
Legia Warszawa
NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville
1:0
Glentoran
1st Liga
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Segunda Division
Academia Rey
2:1
Fundación AIFI
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
1:0
Yaracuy
Angostura
0:1
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Serbian Cup
Fk Imt Beograd
2:1
Radnicki Nis
Spartak Subotica
4:2
Pen
Mladost Lucani
Javor
0:3
Pen
Vozdovac
Radnik Surdulica
4:2
Pen
Cukaricki
Backa Topola
2:0
Napredak
Metalac
0:1
Partizan Beograd
Prva Liga
Borac Cacak
1:0
Zemun
Liga Nacional
Cobán Imperial
2:0
Santa Lucia
on TV
C.S.D. Municipal
4:0
Antigua
on TV
Xelaju
3:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
on TV
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
2:3
Platense F.C.
Lobos UPNFM
0:2
C.D. Marathón
on TV
Real C.D. España
1:1
Real de Minas
on TV
CD Olimpia
1:0
C.D.S. Vida
1 HNL
Istra 1961
1:4
NK Osijek
1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
1:1
NK Domzale
NK Celje
0:2
Maribor
S.League
Hougang United
0:2
Tampines
Albirex Niigata Singapore
2:0
Garena Young Lions
Geylang
0:3
Lion City Sailors
Balestier Khalsa
2:2
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
DPMM
Post
Albirex Niigata Singapore
First League
Kremin Kremenchuk
0:2
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
Mykolaiv
0:2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
PFC Nyva Ternopil
2:0
Krystal Kherson
Veres
3:0
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0:1
Metalist Kharkiv
Prikarpatye
Post
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Obolon-Brovar
3:0
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2:1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II
1:2
Rödinghausen
Fortuna Koeln
2:0
Preussen Munster
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:0
Alemannia Aachen
Lippstadt
1:1
Oberhausen
Bonner
0:1
SV Straelen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:4
FC Koln II
RW Ahlen
1:1
Fc Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Essen
6:1
Wuppertaler
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0:0
VfB Homberg
Regionalliga North Group - North
Holstein Kiel II
Post
Altona 93
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Post
Heider SV
FC St. Pauli II
Post
Luneburger
Hamburger SV II
Post
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Droctersen-Assel
Post
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga North Group - South
Jeddeloh
Post
VfB Oldenburg
TSV Havelse
Post
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
VfL Wolfsburg II
Post
Oberneuland
Werder Bremen II
Post
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Hannover 96 II
Post
Hannoverscher SC
Primera B
Barnechea
2:1
Magallanes
Union San Felipe
0:0
Cobreloa
Liga II
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
1:0
Concordia
Aerostar Bacau
2:2
FC Politehnica Timișoara
ACS Comuna Recea
2:0
Pandurii
CSM Slatina
2:1
Turris Turnu Măgurele
Dunarea Calarasi
1:0
CS Mioveni
Petrolul Ploiesti
1:1
Gloria Buzău
Salvador Primera Division Apertura Group A
Sonsonate
2:2
Atletico Marte
Alianza
4:1
Jocoro
Isidro Metapan
0:1
Asuila
Salvador Primera Division Apertura Group B
C.D. FAS
2:0
Luis Angel Firpo
on TV
Municipal Limeno
1:0
11 Deportivo
Chalatenango
0:0
Santa Tecla
1st League
APOEL
2:0
Doxa Katokopias
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
4:0
Bnei Sakhnin
FC Ashdod
4:0
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
1:2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Super League
Goa
0:1
Mumbai FC
on TV
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Marino de Luanco
0:1
Valladolid II
Segunda Division B Group II -
Arenas de Getxo
1:0
Leioa
Segunda Division B Group III -
UE Olot
2:1
Barcelona B
Lleida Esportiu
1:0
Llagostera
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Villarreal B
3:0
Alcoyano
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Betis II
2:1
Real Murcia
Linares
1:0
Granada II
Segunda Division B Group V-
Real Madrid II
1:1
Atlético Baleares
Cypriot Cup
Ermis
1:2
Nea Salamis
A. E. Kition Larnaca
0:2
AEL Limassol
Pro League
Gol Gohar
1:1
Foolad Fc
Esteghlal
1:0
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Saipa F.C.
1:0
Nassaji Mazandaran
Aluminium Arak
0:0
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic
1:0
Black Leopards
North Macedonia Football Cup 1/4 finals
Akademija Pandev
2:1
Shkupi 1927
FK Belasica
1:4
Makedonija G. P.
Sileks
4:2
Pen
Shkendija Tetovo
FC Struga
1:0
Renova
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Budaörs
4:0
Szombathelyi Haladas
Kaposvar
0:4
Soroksar
Siofok
2:1
Csákvár
Szolnoki MÁV FC
0:0
Békéscsaba
Debreceni VSC
4:1
Szentlőrinc
Ajka
2:0
Dorogi FC
Gyirmot SE
2:1
Kazincbarcika
Pécsi MFC
2:1
Debreceni EAC
Szeged-Csanád
0:4
Gyri ETO
Vasas
1:0
Nyiregyhaza
Montenegro Cup 1/4 finals
Arsenal Tivat
0:1
Iskra Danilovgrad
Bokelj
0:6
Buducnost Podgorica
Decic
1:0
Sutjeska
FC Podgorica
2:3
Zeta
Third league - North-East
Dunav Ruse
0:1
Ludogorets III
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
0:2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Speranta Nisporeni
2:2
Zimbru Chisinau
Lowland League
BSC Glasgow
5:1
East Stirlingshire
Stirling University
3:1
Bo Ness United
Gretna 2008
Post
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Bonnyrigg Rose
14:45
Vale of Leithen
Cumbernauld Colts
0:2
Kelty Hearts
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shevardeni-1906
2:0
FC Shukura
Campionato Primavera 1
Empoli (U19)
Post
Fiorentina (U19)
Atalanta U19
Post
Torino (U19)
Cagliari (U19)
Post
Inter Milan U19
Spal (U19)
Post
Ascoli (U19)
Juventus (U19)
Post
Sampdoria (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..