Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 26.01.2022

Friendlies
FC Lugano
06:00
Bellinzona
Vejle
07:00
Esbjerg
Union Berlin
10:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Sparta Praha
10:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
First Division A
Eupen
12:45
Standard Liege
Zulte-Waregem
12:45
OH Leuven
Anderlecht
15:00
Cercle Brugge
RFC Seraing
15:00
Beerschot
Liga De Expansion MX
Raya2 Expansión
18:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Tampico Madero
20:05
Dorados
Leones Negros
20:05
Correcaminos
Cimarrones de Sonora
22:05
Atletico Morelia
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Preston North End
Ligue 1
Angers
13:00
Saint-Etienne
on TV
Serie B
Lecce
14:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Ligue 2
Quevilly
13:00
Amiens
Seria C Group А
Sudtirol
12:00
Triestina
League Cup
Sporting CP
14:45
Santa Clara
3rd Liga
Verl
13:00
SV Meppen
Saarbrucken
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
TSV Havelse
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
13:00
Magdeburg
FSV Zwickau
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Ankara Demirspor
05:00
Pazarspor
Uşakspor
05:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Isparta 32 Spor
05:00
24 Erzincanspor
Pendikspor
05:00
Bucaspor
Eskisehirspor
05:00
Kirklarelispor
Karacabey
05:00
Sanliurfaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
05:00
Amedspor
Akhisar Belediye
05:00
1922 Konyaspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Post
Kastamonuspor
2.Lig Red Group
Adıyamanspor
05:00
Ankaraspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
05:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Ergene Velimese Spor
05:00
BB Bodrumspor
Sakaryaspor
05:00
Yeni Çorumspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
05:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Diyarbekirspor
05:00
Van Spor
Afjet Afyonspor
05:00
Somaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
05:00
Inegolspor
Turgutluspor
05:00
Sarıyer
Serik Belediyespor
05:00
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Scottish Premiership
Hearts
14:45
Celtic
St Johnstone
14:45
Dundee
Motherwell
14:45
Hibernian
Rangers
14:45
Livingston
Dundee United
14:45
Ross County
Paulista
Inter de Limeira
17:00
Santos
Ituano
17:00
Novorizontiono
Palmeiras
19:35
Ponte Preta
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda
03:15
Persela Lamongan
Arema
06:15
Persipura Jayapura
Persita Tangerang
08:45
Persija Jakarta
Campeonato Carioca
Volta Redonda
16:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
19:35
Portuguesa-RJ
Primera A
La Equidad
14:00
Once Caldas
Jaguares
16:05
Cortulua
Deportivo Cali
18:10
Deportes Tolima
Atletico Nacional
20:15
Junior
Primera
Huachipato
17:00
Deportes Copiapó
Cup Albania
Skenderbeu Korce
08:00
Teuta Durrës
KS Flamurtari Vlore
08:00
KF Vllaznia
KF Egnatia
08:00
KF Laçi
FK Dinamo Tirana
08:00
Partizani
Primera division Clausura
Jocoro
16:00
C.D. FAS
Luis Angel Firpo
16:00
Isidro Metapan
Alianza
16:00
Chalatenango
CD Platense Municipal
16:00
Atletico Marte
11 Deportivo
16:00
Municipal Limeno
Asuila
16:00
Santa Tecla
National League South
Havant & Wville
14:45
Tonbridge Angels
A-League
Macarthur
01:05
Perth Glory
Indian Super League
Bengaluru Fc
09:00
Chennaiyin
Cypriot Cup
Ethnikos Achnas
09:00
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
11:00
AEL Limassol
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
13:00
Internacional de Madrid
Celta Vigo II
13:00
Real Unión
Rayo Majadahonda
13:00
Valladolid II
Zamora
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Racing Santander
15:00
Racing Ferrol
Badajoz
15:00
SS Reyes
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Algeciras
13:00
UE Cornellà
UCAM Murcia
13:00
Linense
Gimnastic
13:00
FC Andorra
San Fernando
15:00
Betis II
Atlético Sanluqueño
15:00
Castellón
Sevilla Atletico
15:00
Villarreal B
Cyprus Division 2
Omonia Aradippou
07:30
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Asil Lisis
07:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Omonoia 29m
07:30
Ermis
Premier league Malta
Sliema Wanderers
13:00
Balzan
Hamrun Spartans
13:00
Birkirkara
Tanzania Premier League
Kagera Sugar
10:15
Simba S.C.
Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba
10:00
Akwa United
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Vannes
12:00
Guingamp B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Lens B
14:00
Bobigny
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Jura sud
10:00
Saint Priest
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..