Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 27.10.2020

Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact
19:00
Nashville SC
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
Seattle Sounders
Champions League
Lokomotiv Moscow
13:55
Bayern Munich
on TV
Shakhtar Donetsk
13:55
Inter
on TV
Atalanta
16:00
Ajax
Atletico Madrid
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
on TV
Borussia Monchengladbach
16:00
Real Madrid
on TV
FC Porto
16:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Liverpool
16:00
Midtjylland
Marseille
16:00
Manchester City
Championship
Middlesbrough
15:45
Coventry City
Swansea City
15:45
Stoke City
Wycombe Wanderers
15:45
Watford
Barnsley
15:45
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
15:45
Reading
Brentford
15:45
Norwich
League One
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Blackpool
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Hull City
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Oxford United
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Lincoln City
Ipswich
15:00
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough
15:00
Burton Albion
Swindon Town
15:00
Accrington
Fleetwood Town
15:45
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
15:45
Doncaster Rovers
Portsmouth
15:45
Northampton Town
Rochdale
15:45
Sunderland
League Two
Crawley Town
14:30
Tranmere Rovers
Carlisle United
15:00
Morecambe
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Grimsby
Harrogate Town
15:00
Stevenage
Leyton Orient
15:00
Exeter
Mansfield
15:00
Barrow
Port Vale
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Southend
15:00
Oldham
Walsall
15:00
Cambridge United
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Bradford
Newport County
15:45
Colchester United
Scunthorpe
15:45
Salford City
UEFA Euro U17
Estonia U17
Post
Northern Ireland U17
Slovakia U17
Post
Republic of Ireland U17
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Mineros de Zacatecas
19:00
Tampico Madero
Pumas Tabasco
21:05
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Cimarrones de Sonora
23:05
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Segunda Division
Girona
14:00
F.C. Cartagena
Coppa Italy
Sampdoria
09:00
Salernitana
Bologna
10:00
Reggina
Virtus Entella
10:00
Pisa
Pordenone
13:00
Monza
Primera B PB Apertura
Huila
21:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
KNVB Beker
Twente
13:45
De Graafschap
Heerenveen
14:45
TOP Oss
VVV Venlo
14:45
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
16:00
Utrecht
England National League
Aldershot Town
15:45
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
15:45
Woking
Bromley
15:45
Weymouth
Dover Athletic
15:45
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
15:45
Notts County
Hartlepool United
15:45
Altrincham
Kings Lynn
15:45
Wealdstone
Macclesfield Town
Post
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
15:45
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Stockport
15:45
Solihull Moors
Wrexham
15:45
Barnet
Yeovil Town
15:45
Sutton United
Eliteserien
Viking
14:00
Haugesund
Copa do Brasil
Botafogo
20:30
Cuiaba
Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara
Post
Barito Putera
Persebaya Surabaya
Post
Madura United
Persija Jakarta
Post
PSS Sleman
Persita Tangerang
Post
Persik Kediri
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Lara
17:00
Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Mérida
20:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Primera
Palestino
15:00
Universidad Catolica
1st Division
Athlone Town
15:45
Bray Wanderers
Cabinteely
15:45
Drogheda United
Cobh Ramblers
15:45
Shamrock Rovers II
Galway United
15:45
UCD
Wexford
15:45
Longford Town
First League
Avanhard Kramatorsk
11:30
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching
14:00
Memmingen
Regionalliga Southwest
VfR Aalen
14:00
Giessen
Liga III - Serie 7
Afc Hermannstadt II
09:00
Viitorul Selimbar
Cetate Deva
09:00
Magura Cisnadie
Gaz Metan Medias II
09:00
Flacăra Horezu
Liga III - Serie 8
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
09:00
Gloria Cermei
Liga III - Serie 9
Ariesu Turda
09:00
Fc Hunedoara
Premier League
Shakhter Karagandy
10:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Premier League
Black Leopards
13:30
Baroka
Chippa United
13:30
Kaizer Chiefs
Second Professional League
Litex
11:30
Kariana Erden
Lowland League
Kelty Hearts
15:45
Vale of Leithen
Caledonian Braves
15:45
Dalbeattie Star
Berwick
15:45
Edinburgh University
Gala Fairydean Rovers
15:45
Spartans Edinburgh
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Sioni Bolnisi
06:00
FC Gagra
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
06:00
FC WIT Georgia
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..