Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 27.11.2022

2022 FIFA World Cup
Japan
0:1
Costa Rica
on TV
Belgium
0:2
Morocco
on TV
Croatia
4:1
Canada
on TV
Spain
1:1
Germany
on TV
Friendlies
Borussia Dortmund
Post
Persib Bandung
FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United
0:1
Fleetwood Town
on TV
Burton Albion
6:1
Chippenham
on TV
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Boreham Wood
on TV
Newport County
1:2
Derby
on TV
Ipswich
4:0
Buxton FC
on TV
Serie B
Reggina
2:2
Benevento
Frosinone
2:2
Cagliari
Perugia
1:0
Genoa
Sudtirol
2:2
Ascoli
Brescia
2:0
SPAL
Cittadella
1:1
Cosenza Calcio
Como
1:1
Bari 1908
on TV
Palermo
0:1
Venezia
Segunda Division
Burgos CF
2:2
Real Zaragoza
Leganes
1:0
Granada
Lugo
1:1
Levante
F.C. Cartagena
2:1
Eibar
on TV
Seria C Group
Pro Vercelli
2:1
Sangiuliano City
Triestina
1:2
Lecco
Juventus U23
2:2
Mantova
Novara
1:1
Piacenza
Pro Sesto
2:2
Pordenone
Pergolettese
0:2
Virtus Verona
Albinoleffe
0:1
Pro Patria
Padova
0:1
Renate
Feralpisalo
1:0
Trento
Seria C Girone C
Audace Cerignola
2:0
Viterbese
A.C.R. Messina
0:1
Turris
Gelbison Cilento
0:0
Picerno
Crotone
1:0
Latina
Monterosi
1:1
Foggia
Avellino
4:0
Taranto
Pescara
0:3
Catanzaro
Fidelis Andria
2:0
Giugliano
Monopoli
1:0
Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia
0:0
Potenza
League Cup
Portimonense
2:0
Sporting Covilha
Gil Vicente
2:0
Nacional
Moreirense
4:2
Estrela da Amadora
Boavista
1:0
U.D. Vilafranquense
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
0:7
Esenler Erokspor
Isparta 32 Spor
0:0
Afjet Afyonspor
Inegolspor
0:2
Amedspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1:2
Ankaraspor
24 Erzincanspor
1:1
Sivas Belediyespor
Sanliurfaspor
1:0
Nazilli Belediyespor
2.Lig Red Group
Fethiyespor
1:0
Pazarspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1:1
Bucaspor
Van Spor
1:1
Sarıyer
Kirklarelispor
3:0
Kastamonuspor
Diyarbekirspor
0:0
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Adıyamanspor
0:0
Uşakspor
İskenderun FK
1:1
Serik Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2:1
Balikesirspor
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
1:5
Taichung Futuro
Taipower
1:1
Tatung F.C.
Ming Chuan
0:3
Tainan City
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1:1
Khon Kaen United
Police Tero
1:0
Nakhon Ratchasima
Vietnamese National Cup - Final
Hanoi
2:0
Binh Dinh
Second Division B
S.K. Beveren
2:3
Lommel United
Lierse
2:2
Virton
Russian Cup
Dinamo Moscow
1:0
Gazovik Orenburg
Rostov
3:0
Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
1:0
Fakel
Zenit St. Petersburg
3:2
Pen
Spartak Moscow
Krasnodar
4:1
Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Challenge League
Lausanne-Sport
2:2
Aarau
1st Division
FC Krasnodar 2
2:2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Volgar
1:1
Rodina
FC Veles Moscow
2:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Rubin
2:0
Neftekhimik
SKA-Khabarovsk
1:1
FK Akron Togliatti
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:0
FC Makhachkala
Volga Ulyanovsk
0:1
Pfc Kuban
Alania Vladikavkaz
2:1
FC Ufa
2nd SNL
NK Bistrica
1:2
Nd Bilje
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0:2
Nd Ilirija
Premier League
Sabail
1:5
Neftchi Baku
1. Lig
Pendikspor
0:0
Eyupspor
Keciorengucu
1:1
Samsunspor
Erzurum BB
1:2
Bandirmaspor
Goztepe
0:0
Altay
Meistriliga - Final
Tallinn Jk Legion
1:0
Elva
Copa Peru
Defensor La Bocana
12:30
Atletico Bruces
Deportivo Garcilaso
15:00
Comerciantes FC
Primera A Playoff Group A
Millonarios
1:0
Junior
on TV
Deportivo Pereira
5:1
Independiente Santa Fe
on TV
Bundesliga (W)
FC Koln (W)
0:4
Wolfsburg (W)
MSV Duisburg (W)
1:0
SV Meppen (W)
Bayern Munich (W)
2:0
SGS Essen (W)
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Xinabajul
0:1
C.S.D. Municipal
Deportivo Mixco
2:2
Iztapa
Comunicaciones Guatemala
2:1
Malacateco
Xelaju
1:1
Deportivo Achuapa
Santa Lucia
1:3
Cobán Imperial
Guastatoya
2:2
Antigua
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura - Quarter-finals
Olancho
16:00
C.D. Marathón
Premier League
FK Lviv
0:1
Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk
1:1
FC Mynai
Super Liga
Ruzomberok
2:2
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen
4:2
Hannover 96 II
TSV Havelse
2:0
Eintracht Norderstedt
Jeddeloh
0:0
SV Droctersen-Assel
Regionalliga Northeast
Energie Cottbus
4:0
FC Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
2:1
Hertha Berlin II
Chemnitzer
4:0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Primera B - Final
Cobreloa
0:5
Deportes Copiapó
Liga II
Ripensia Timișoara
0:1
Otelul Galati
Steaua București
0:1
FC Brasov
Greece Super League 2 North
Niki Volou
3:0
Apollon Pontou
Thesprotos
1:1
Veria
Greece Super League 2 South
PAE Chania
1:0
Kalamata
Panachaiki
0:0
Apollon Smirnis
Irodotos
0:1
Egaleo
1st League
APOEL
4:0
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
0:1
Anorthosis
Indian Super League
Jamshedpur
1:3
East Bengal
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Racing Santander B
1:2
Valladolid II
Compostela
4:0
Real Avilés
Marino de Luanco
0:0
CF Cristo Atlético
Zamora
1:0
Coruxo
Langreo
1:1
Bergantiños
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Alavés B
1:0
Alfaro
CD Brea
1:0
Tudelano
Gernika
0:0
Ud Logrones B
Arenas de Getxo
1:0
Beasain
Arnedo
1:2
Sestao River
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
Deportivo Aragón
1:0
Atlético Saguntino
Mallorca B
0:2
CE Manresa
Llagostera
3:2
SD Formentera
Hercules
0:4
Lleida Esportiu
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1:1
Terrassa
AE Prat
1:3
Pena Deportiva
Teruel
1:0
Ebro
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
Betis II
1:0
Utrera
Cartagena B
2:1
Vélez CF
Mar Menor
0:0
Xerez Deportivo
Atlético Sanluqueño
4:3
CD San Roque de Lepe
Recreativo Huelva
1:1
Sevilla Atletico
Antequera CF
5:3
UCAM Murcia
Ejido
0:1
Atlético Mancha
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Atletico Madrid II
1:0
CD Diocesano
Don Benito
1:0
CD Atletico Paso
CD Coria
1:1
Melilla
Unin Adarve
3:2
UD Socuellamos CF
UD Montijo
2:0
Navalcarnero
Gimnastica Segoviana
0:0
Villanovense
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
0:1
Alcorcon B
Talavera de La Reina
Post
Alcorcon B
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Shkendija Tetovo
0:0
Tikves
Pobeda
0:6
Shkupi 1927
FK Skopje
2:1
Akademija Pandev
Bregalnica Stip
Post
Renova
Rabotnicki
2:0
Makedonija G. P.
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
2:0
Petrovac
Buducnost Podgorica
2:1
FK Jezero
2nd League
FK Otrant-Olympic
2:1
Zeta
Berane
3:1
Niksic
KOM
4:3
FC Podgorica
Bokelj
3:0
Igalo
Mladost Donja Gorica
1:2
Grbalj
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Siofok
0:1
MTE 1904
Kazincbarcika
3:3
MTK Budapest
Soroksar
1:2
Budafoki MTE
Nyiregyhaza
0:3
Csákvár
Szombathelyi Haladas
6:4
Kozarmisleny
Tiszakcske
2:0
Békéscsaba
Pécsi MFC
2:1
Szentlőrinc
Gyri ETO
0:3
Diosgyori
Ajka
1:0
Dorogi FC
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Talavera de La Reina
0:0
Linense
Algeciras
0:2
SS Reyes
Linares
0:2
Real Madrid II
AD Ceuta FC
1:2
Pontevedra
Racing Ferrol
1:1
Mérida UD
Fuenlabrada
0:3
Deportivo La Coruna
Internacional de Madrid
Post
Linense
Primera División RFEF Group 2
La Nucia
1:0
CD Eldense
Real Unión
2:3
Gimnastic
Atlético Baleares
0:0
Cf Intercity
Logrones
1:1
SD Amorebieta
UE Cornellà
2:2
Real Sociedad II
Osasuna II
3:2
Athletic Club II
Egypt Cup - Quarter-finals
Al Ahly
4:3
Pen
Al Mokawloon
National Bank of Egypt
0:1
Pyramids FC
Indian I-Legue
Sreenidi Deccan
1:0
Gokulam Kerala
Mohammedan SC
1:0
TRAU F.C.
First League Group A
Karpaty Lviv
1:2
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2:0
Prikarpatye
Bukovina Chernivtsi
0:3
PFC Nyva Ternopil
First League Group B
Cherkasy
5:0
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
3:0
Chernigov
SC Poltava
0:2
Skoruk
Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn
3:2
CS Fola Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0:2
Union Titus Pétange
Victoria Rosport
0:0
Swift Hesperange
Una Strassen
2:0
Mondercange
Wiltz
4:4
US Mondorf Les Bains
US Hostert
0:3
Etzella Ettelbruck
UN Kaerjeng 97
2:4
F91 Dudelange
Cyprus Division 2
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
2:0
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
Ermis
1:1
Omonoia 29m
Cup - Round of 32
Marek
0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Litex
0:2
Cherno More Varna
Spartak Varna
1:0
AET
Chavdar Etropole
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
Twente (W)
3:1
Ajax (W)
PSV (W)
3:1
Feyenoord (W)
Spain Primera Division Women
Granadilla Tenerife (W)
1:0
Valencia (W)
Alaves (W)
3:1
Betis (W)
Real Sociedad (W)
3:0
Levante Las Planas (W)
Atletico Madrid (W)
1:6
Barcelona (W)
on TV
Italy Serie A Women
Sampdoria (W)
0:2
Sassuolo (W)
Juventus (W)
1:1
Como 2000 (W)
France Division 1 Women
Paris FC (W)
2:3
Lyon (W)
Premier league Malta
Zebbug Rangers
4:2
Hamrun Spartans
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC WIT Georgia
2:0
FC Shukura
Rustavi
2:3
Gareji Sagarejo
Samtredia
1:0
FC Merani Martvili
Spaeri
4:2
FC Merani Tbilisi
League Cup (W)
London City Lionesses (W)
1:2
Brighton (W)
Crystal Palace (W)
1:4
Lewes (W)
Manchester City (W)
3:0
Sunderland (W)
Liverpool (W)
1:0
Blackburn (W)
Southampton (W)
0:3
Reading (W)
Charlton (W)
2:1
Bristol City (W)
Tottenham (W)
5:1
Coventry (W)
West Ham (W)
2:0
Birmingham (W)
Aston Villa (W)
1:0
Durham (W)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..