Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 28.07.2021

Major League Soccer
FC Los Angeles
22:30
Minnesota United
on TV
USL Championship
Atlanta United 2
19:30
FC Tulsa
on TV
Sporting Kansas City 2
20:00
Louisville City FC
on TV
San Antonio
20:30
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
Champions League preliminary round
Neftchi Baku
0:0
14'
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sheriff Tiraspol
0:1
14'
Alashkert
CFR Cluj
13:30
Lincoln Red Imps
Midtjylland
13:45
Celtic
on TV
Galatasaray
14:00
PSV
on TV
Ludogorets
14:00
Mura
Young Boys
14:15
Slovan Bratislava
Sparta Praha
14:30
Rapid Wien
Crvena Zvezda
14:30
Kairat Almaty
on TV
Friendlies
Granada
0:0
Linares
Oxford United
2:2
Peterborough
Aston Villa
Post
Nottingham Forest
Alanyaspor
2:2
Hatayspor
Az Alkmaar
2:0
OFI
Lorient
1:0
Nantes
Goztepe
Post
Konyaspor
Altay
3:0
Giresunspor
Bayer Leverkusen
1:5
Utrecht
Antalyaspor
1:1
Umraniyespor
Doxa Katokopias
2:0
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Onisilos Sotira 2014
1:6
Olympiakos Nicosia
A. E. Kition Larnaca
0:0
Dhamk
Metz
2:1
89'
Troyes
Bayern Munich
0:0
58'
Borussia Monchengladbach
Empoli
12:00
Pontedera
Real Sociedad
1:1
54'
Monaco
Fenerbahce
2:0
54'
PEC Zwolle
Inter
3:0
59'
Crotone
Udinese
12:00
Sturm Graz
Anorthosis
2:1
57'
PAEEK
Hertha Berlin
Post
Villarreal
on TV
Alaves
0:0
43'
Mirandes
Bellinzona
12:30
FC Lugano
Valencia
0:1
25'
Real Zaragoza
on TV
Granada
13:00
Alcorcon
Plabennec
13:00
Brest
Elche
13:00
Tenerife
Brest
13:00
Plabennec
Coventry City
13:00
Norwich
Red Bull Salzburg
13:45
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Derby
14:00
Betis
Forest Green Rovers
14:00
Swansea City
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Sheffield United
Wycombe Wanderers
14:30
Leicester City
Blackburn Rovers
14:30
Leeds United
Milton Keynes Dons
14:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
15:00
Brentford
Saint-Etienne
15:00
Marseille
Roma
Post
FC Porto
FC Porto
15:00
Roma
U.N.A.M. Pumas
18:00
Everton
on TV
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Saudi Arabia U23
1:3
Brazil U23
on TV
Germany U23
1:1
Ivory Coast U23
on TV
Korea Republic U23
6:0
Honduras U23
on TV
Romania U23
0:0
New Zealand U23
on TV
Spain U23
1:1
Argentina U23
on TV
Australia U23
0:2
Egypt U23
France U23
0:4
Japan U23
on TV
South Africa U23
0:3
Mexico U23
on TV
Superliga
Godoy Cruz
13:15
Atletico Tucuman
on TV
Unión de Santa Fe
13:15
Banfield
on TV
Velez Sarsfield
15:30
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Sarmiento
15:30
Platense
on TV
Independiente
17:45
Patronato
on TV
Lanus
20:00
River Plate
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Tampico Madero
20:05
Leones Negros
Copa Colombia
Patriotas
16:00
Real San Andrés
Bucaramanga
19:00
Envigado
Independiente Medellin
21:05
Once Caldas
Super League
Hebei China Fortune
1:0
Dalian Pro
Beijing Guoan
1:1
Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Teda
1:4
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
0:0
Wuhan Zall F.C.
League 1
Nanjing City
0:1
Guizhou Zhicheng
Shenyang Urban
1:0
Xinjiang Tianshan
Wuhan Three Towns
5:1
Sichuan Jiuniu
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
16:00
C.S. Cartaginés
on TV
C.S. Herediano
20:00
Guadalupe F.C.
San Carlos
21:00
Alajuelense
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
11:30
FCI Levadia II
Elva
11:30
Flora Tallinn II
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
12:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Kalev
12:30
Tammeka Tartu II
Faroe Islands Premier League
B36 Torshavn
0:0
4'
TB Tvoroyri
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
14:00
Kriens
Eliteserien
Odd Ballklubb
0:1
14'
Sandefjord
Haugesund
0:0
14'
Stromsgodset
Mjondalen
0:0
14'
Stabaek
Lillestrom
0:0
13'
Sarpsborg
Ykkonen
RoPS
2:0
87'
Musan Salama
Gnistan
0:3
84'
KPV Kokkola
VPS
2:1
84'
FF Jaro
Ekenas
0:0
84'
PK-35 Vantaa
Klubi-04
0:1
88'
JIPPO
Copa do Brasil
Atletico Paranaense
15:30
Atletico GO
on TV
Santos
18:15
Juazeirense
on TV
Sao Paulo
20:30
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
20:30
Bahia
on TV
Serie B
Avai
18:00
Remo
on TV
Primera
Cobresal
1:1
Deportes Melipilla
Union Espanola
15:30
Huachipato
OHiggins
18:00
Curicó Unido
Unión La Calera
20:30
Palestino
Regionalliga Northeast
Optik Rathenow
0:1
16'
Lokomotive Leipzig
Dynamo Berlin
1:0
12'
Energie Cottbus
BSG Chemie Leipzig
13:00
FC Germania Halberstadt
Hertha Berlin II
1:0
16'
ZFC Meuselwitz
Luckenwalde
0:0
14'
Eilenburg
Lichtenberg 47
0:0
12'
Tasmania Berlin
Primera B
Universidad De Concepcion
18:30
Magallanes
Morocco Botola
Maghreb Fes
14:00
Raja Casablanca
AC Casablanca
14:00
Far Rabat
Hassania Agadir
16:30
Difaa El Jadida
Olympic Safi
16:30
Mouloudia Oujda
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Academia Puerto Cabello
19:00
Deportivo La Guaira
1st Deild
Kórdrengir
Post
Vikingur Olafsvik
Fjolnir
15:15
Grindavik
Vestri
16:00
Grotta
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Atletico Santo Domingo
16:00
LDU Portoviejo
Gualaceo Sc
16:00
América de Quito
Guayaquil Sc
20:00
Chacaritas Fc
Lowland League
Dalbeattie Star
14:45
Cumbernauld Colts
Vale of Leithen
14:45
Gretna 2008
Malaysia Super League
Sabah
2:2
Pahang
Melaka United
2:0
Terengganu
Uitm Fc
0:1
Penang
Selangor
1:3
Johor Darul Tazim
Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars
1:1
Enyimba
Dakkada Fc
0:0
Nasarawa United
Sunshine Stars
3:2
Plateau United
Enugu Rangers
1:0
Katsina United
Kwara United
1:0
Kano Pillars
Abia Warriors
5:1
Adamawa United
Mfm Fc
2:2
Rivers United
Ifeanyi Uba
1:1
Akwa United
Jigawa Stars
1:1
Warri Wolves
Wikki Tourists
4:2
Heartland
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..