Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 29.01.2021

Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
14:30
FSV Mainz 05
on TV
Championship
Reading
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
League Two
Colchester United
14:00
Scunthorpe
La Liga
Valladolid
15:00
Huesca
on TV
First Division A
Antwerp
14:45
Waasland-Beveren
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Mazatlán F.C.
22:30
Pachuca
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Club Atlante
18:30
Tlaxcala
2nd Bundesliga
Wurzburger Kickers
12:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Greuther Fuerth
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Serie A
Torino
14:45
Fiorentina
on TV
Ligue 1
Lyon
15:00
Bordeaux
on TV
Serie B
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15:00
Venezia
Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza
15:00
S. D. Ponferradina
Eerste Divisie
Helmond Sport
12:45
Telstar
Jong PSV
12:45
Jong Ajax
De Graafschap
15:00
TOP Oss
NEC Nijmegen
15:00
Jong Utrecht
Copa Portugal
SC Braga
14:45
Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
15:45
FC Porto
3rd Liga
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Bayern Munchen II
V.League 1
Shb Da Nang
05:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Second Division B
Lommel United
14:00
Deinze
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Sigma Olomouc
Friendlies
Helsingor
06:00
Brondby
Midtjylland
06:00
Esbjerg
Challenge League
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
13:00
FC Thun
Neuchatel Xamax
13:00
FC Chiasso
Kriens
13:00
FC Wil
Schaffhausen
14:00
Winterthur
Grasshopper
14:00
Aarau
Indonesia Liga 1
Persikabo 1973
Post
Pusamania Borneo
PSM Makassar
Post
Persebaya Surabaya
Persib Bandung
Post
PSIS Semarang
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
15:00
Oeste
Botafogo SP
17:15
Operário PR
CRB
17:15
Cuiaba
Amrica Mineiro
19:30
Avai
Brasil de Pelotas
19:30
Vitoria
Chapecoense AF
19:30
Confianca
Figueirense
19:30
Ponte Preta
Guaraní
19:30
Juventude
Natutico Recife
19:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Paran
19:30
Cruzeiro
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
08:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Gaziantep FK
11:00
Galatasaray
on TV
1. Lig
Akhisar Belediye
11:00
Bandirmaspor
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
12:00
Wisla Plock
Rakow Czestochowa
14:30
Pogon Szczecin
Primera A
Jaguares
18:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
20:00
Envigado
Primera
Coquimbo Unido
17:00
Universidad de Chile
NIFL Premiership
Larne
14:45
Glentoran
Liga I
Universitatea Craiova
13:00
FC Arges Pitesti
Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra
07:30
El Gouna FC
Wadi Degla
07:30
Aswan
El Entag El Harby
10:00
Al Masry
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
12:00
NK Varazdin
New Zealand Premiership
Team Wellington
19:00
Waitakere United
Primera División
Fenix
15:00
Plaza Colonia
Boston River
17:15
Cerro Largo
1st League
Omonia Nicosia
09:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ermis
11:00
AEL Limassol
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
03:05
Newcastle Jets FC
on TV
Indian Super League
Goa
09:00
East Bengal
on TV
Pro League
Saipa F.C.
06:30
Gol Gohar
Naft Masjed Soleyman
06:30
Esteghlal
Nassaji Mazandaran
06:30
Zob Ahan
Premier League
AmaZulu
10:00
Stellenbosch FC
Indian I-Legue
Punjab F.C.
03:30
Sudeva
Chennai City
05:30
Indian Arrows
Churchill Brothers
08:30
TRAU F.C.
Ghana Premier League
Bechem United
10:00
Eleven Wonders
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham U23
07:00
Arsenal U23
Chelsea U23
12:00
Brighton U23
West Ham U23
14:00
Southampton U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Reading (U23)
08:00
Aston Villa U23
Fulham U23
08:30
West Bromwich U23
Premier league Malta
Balzan
11:00
Mosta Fc
St Lucia
15:00
Sliema Wanderers
Tanzania Premier League
Biashara United
Post
Ruvu Shooting
Campionato Primavera 1
Sassuolo (U19)
09:00
Atalanta U19
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..