Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 30.05.2020

Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes
Post
Atlanta United
Cincinnati
Post
Nashville SC
Orlando City
Post
Portland Timbers
DC United
Post
Vancouver Whitecaps
United Soccer League
Atlanta United 2
Post
Saint Louis
Louisville City FC
Post
Charleston Battery
North Carolina FC
Post
New York Red Bulls II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Post
Hartford Athletic
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Post
Philadelphia Union 2
Birmingham Legion
Post
Sporting Kansas City 2
FC Tulsa
Post
Tacoma Defiance
Las Vegas Lights FC
Post
New Mexico United
Sacramento Republic
Post
El Paso Locomotive
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
0:1
Werder Bremen
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
0:1
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
Hertha Berlin
2:0
Augsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Bayern Munich
5:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg
0:0
VfL Bochum
Holstein Kiel
1:2
Arminia Bielefeld
Karlsruher SC
1:1
FC St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen
3:1
Hannover 96
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Jicaral Sercoba
5:0
C.F. Universidad de Costa Rica
Municipal Grecia
2:0
Guadalupe F.C.
C.S. Herediano
3:1
Santos de Guapiles
on TV
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
0:0
Elva
Parnu Vaprus
4:1
JK Vaprus Vändra
Armenian Premier League
Lori FC
2:2
FC Noah
FC Ararat-Armenia
1:1
Shirak
Armenian First League
Dilijan Fc
0:2
Sevan
Alashkert 2
0:2
Lokomotiv Yerevan
Masis
8:3
Pyunik Yerevan 2
3rd Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig
4:2
Viktoria Koln
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:2
Bayern Munchen II
Magdeburg
0:1
FC Kaiserslautern
FSV Zwickau
2:2
Hansa Rostock
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0:2
Unterhaching
SV Meppen
1:3
Wurzburger Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim
1:2
KFC Uerdingen 05
K League 2
Jeonnam Dragons
1:1
FC Anyang
Gyeongnam FC
2:2
Daejon Citizen
Vietnamese National Cup
An Giang FC
0:2
Viettel
Song Lam Nghe An
4:5
Pen
Ba Ria-Vung Tau
Than Quang Ninh
5:4
Pen
Nam Dinh
Ho Chi Minh City
3:2
Pen
Shb Da Nang
1st League
Sigma Olomouc
1:2
Pribram
Zlin
1:1
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
3:1
Slovacko
Plzen
7:1
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
5:0
Jablonec
Friendlies
FK Pohronie
3:1
Ruzomberok
Maribor
6:1
NK Bravo
Stromsgodset
2:1
Mjondalen
Tianjin Teda
2:3
Henan Jianye
Hafnarfjordur
2:0
Fram Reykjavik
Leiknir R.
4:0
IR Reykjavik
Odd Ballklubb
1:2
Sarpsborg
Vorwärts Steyr
3:0
FC Juniors OÖ
Haugesund
3:0
Brann
HNK Gorica
5:1
NK Varazdin
Beroe
1:0
Arda
CSKA-Sofia
2:0
Botev Vratsa
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:0
HIT Gorica
Akraness
1:0
Vikingur Olafsvik
Cherno More Varna
2:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
NK Celje
2:1
ND Triglav
Maribor
6:1
NK Bravo
Rudar Velenje
3:0
Jadran Dekani
Luka Koper
5:1
NK Tabor Sežana
1st Division
Koge
1:1
Hvidovre
Fremad Amager
2:2
Kolding IF
1. Division
Tromso
Post
Ham Kam
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
0:1
MFK Chrudim
Hradec Kralove
2:2
FK Fotbal Třinec
Prostějov
4:1
Vítkovice
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1:1
Lisen
J. League
Gamba Osaka
Post
Kashiwa Reysol
Premier
Belshina Bobruisk
2:3
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk
0:1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
3:2
Trans Narva
Flora Tallinn
3:0
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinn Jk Legion
0:1
Tammeka Tartu
K League 3
Jeonju Fc
1:3
Gangneung City FC
Gyeongju Citizen
1:0
Chuncheon Fc
Hwaseong Fc
2:1
Daejeon Korail
Mokpo City
1:2
Gyeongju Khnp
Pyeongtaek Citizen
0:0
Changwon City
Changwon City
04:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Cheonan City
2:2
Gimpo Citizen
Cheongju FC
0:3
Busan Transport.Corp
Gimhae City
3:0
Yangju Citizen FC
Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz
0:1
Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
4:0
Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan
0:1
Legia Warszawa
Allsvenskan
Varbergs
Post
Djurgarden
Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra
Post
Sundsvall
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
1:0
Ujpest
Diosgyori
1:0
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Paks
0:0
MOL Fehérvár FC
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
1:1
Proleter Novi Sad
Partizan Beograd
4:1
Mladost Lucani
Napredak
1:1
Radnicki Nis
Prva Liga
Novi Pazar
3:0
Dinamo Vranje
Žarkovo
0:3
FC Zlatibor
Belarusian First League
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
2:1
Krumkachy Minsk
Volna Pinsk
2:3
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida
0:0
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim-2017
1:1
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Premier League
Kolos Kovalivka
0:2
Desna Chernihiv
Dnipro-1
3:1
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Oleksandriya
1:0
Zorya Luhansk
Croatian Football Cup
Slaven Belupo
1:3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
0:1
FK Riteriai
Banga Gargždai
2:0
FK Panevezys
K League 1
Gangwon Fc
1:0
Jeonbuk
on TV
Busan IPark
0:0
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju
1:1
Ulsan Hyundai
Liga II
Farul Constanța
Post
UTA Arad
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Post
Universitatea Cluj
Gloria Buzău
Post
Petrolul Ploiesti
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Post
Dunarea Calarasi
Rapid Bucuresti
0:0
Daco-Getica București
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Post
CS Mioveni
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Post
Ripensia Timișoara
FC Arges Pitesti
Post
Miercurea Ciuc
Concordia
Post
Pandurii
CSM Școlar Reșița
Post
Sportul Snagov
Liga III - Serie 1
Foresta Suceava
Post
Bucovina Rădăuți
Aerostar Bacau
Post
CSM Bacau
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Post
Otelul Galati
CSM Pascani
Post
Targu Secuiesc
FC Botosani II
Post
CMS Focsani 2007
Husana Husi
Post
Somuz Falticeni
Ozana Targu Neamt
Post
Stiinta Miroslava
Universitatea Dunarea
Post
CS Sporting Liesti
Liga III - Serie 2
FCSB II
Post
CS Afumati
Inainte Modelu
Post
CS Faurei
Metalul Buzau
Post
CS Medgidia
AS Mostistea Ulmu
Post
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Poseidon Mai Limanu
Post
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Recolta Cheorghe
Post
FC Agricola Borcea
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Post
Dacia Unirea Braila
CS Tunari
Post
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Liga III - Serie 3
CS Blejoi
Post
Tractorul Cetate
CSM Slatina
Post
Cetate Râșnov
FC Brasov
Post
FCM Alexandria
FC Pucioasa
Post
Astra Giurgiu II
Voluntari II
Post
Balotesti
Flacăra Moreni
Post
Unirea Bascov
Progresul Spartac
Post
Universitatea Craiova II
Vediţa Coloneşti
Post
Sporting Rosiori
Liga III - Serie 4
ACS Ghiroda
Post
Corvinul Hunedoara
Poli Timisoara
Post
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Dumbrăviţa
Post
Gloria Cermei
Fortuna Becicherecu
Post
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Național Sebiș
Post
Craiova 1948
ACS Progresul Pecica
Post
Cetate Deva
Șoimii Lipova
Post
ACSO Filiasi
Viitorul Dăești
Post
Flacăra Horezu
Liga III - Serie 5
Arieșul 1907 Turda
Post
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
Avântul Reghin
Post
CS Luceafarul Oradea
CFR Cluj II
Post
Minaur Baia Mare
Sanmartin
Post
ACS Industria Galda
FC Zalău
Post
Unirea Alba Iulia
Unirea Dej
Post
ACS Comuna Recea
Gloria Bistrita
Post
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Viitorul Selimbar
Post
CS Sanatatea Cluj
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:0
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
1:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
1:2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Premier League
Irtysh Pavlodar
Post
Okzhetpes
Algeria - Legue 1
ASO Chlef
Post
Mc Oran
Cs Constantine
Post
AS Ain M'lila
Es Setif
Post
MC Alger
Js Kabylie
Post
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Paradou Ac
Post
Hussein Dey
Us Biskra
Post
NC Magra
Usm Bel Abbes
Post
Js Saoura
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Zeta
2:0
Rudar Pljevlja
Buducnost Podgorica
1:0
Grbalj
Petrovac
1:1
OFK Titograd Podgorica
KOM
3:3
Sutjeska
FC Podgorica
0:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Third league - South-East
Dimitrovgrad
Post
Maritsa Plovdiv
Gigant Saedinenie
Post
Sokol Markovo
Karnobat
Post
Chernomorets Bs
Nesebar
Post
Rodopa Smolyan
Svilengrad
Post
Minior Radnevo
Yambol
Post
Rozova dolina
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Post
Sozopol
Atletik (Kuklen)
Post
Borislav Parvomay
South-West
Balkan Botevgrad
Post
Minyor Pernik
Belasitsa Petrich
Post
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Chavdar Etropole
Post
Bansko
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Post
Slivnishki geroi
Perun Kresna
Post
Marek
Pirin Razlog
Post
Rilski Sportist
Septemvri Simitli
Post
Oborishte
Sportist Svoge
Post
Botev Ihtiman
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..