Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 30.11.2021

USA play-offs
New England Revolution
3:5
Pen
New York City
on TV
CONCACAF League
Comunicaciones Guatemala
2:1
Guastatoya
on TV
Premier league
Newcastle United
1:1
Norwich
on TV
Leeds United
1:0
Crystal Palace
on TV
Superliga
San Lorenzo
1:0
Sarmiento
on TV
Boca Juniors
0:0
Newells Old Boys
on TV
Banfield
4:1
Independiente
on TV
FA Cup
Exeter
2:1
Bradford
Copa del Rey
Marchamalo
0:1
Valladolid
CD Cayon
0:2
Huesca
Naxara
0:1
FC Andorra
Laguna
0:7
Granada
on TV
Unami CP
0:3
Alaves
on TV
Victoria CF
0:8
Villarreal
on TV
Racing Rioja
0:2
F.C. Cartagena
Teruel
0:1
Alcorcon
UC Ceares
0:1
Sporting Gijon
Atlético Sanluqueño
2:0
Sabadell
Albacete
2:1
AET
Racing Ferrol
Badajoz
0:3
Alcoyano
Ebro
0:5
Celta Vigo
on TV
CFJ Mollerussa
1:5
Getafe
on TV
Águilas FC
3:5
Pen
Almeria
UD Montijo
0:1
Burgos CF
Belgian Cup
RFC Seraing
3:4
Pen
Anderlecht
Liga De Expansion MX
Tampico Madero
2:2
Atletico Morelia
on TV
Leones Negros
1:0
Celaya
Serie A
Atalanta
4:0
Venezia
on TV
Fiorentina
3:1
Sampdoria
on TV
Salernitana
0:2
Juventus
on TV
Verona
0:0
Cagliari
on TV
Serie B
Cremonese
1:1
Frosinone
Pisa
1:1
Perugia
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2:3
Benevento
Reggina
1:2
Ascoli
SPAL
1:3
Lecce
on TV
Pordenone
2:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Monza
4:1
Cosenza Calcio
League 1
Hangzhou Greentown
1:3
Chengdu Qianbao
Suzhou Dongwu
0:1
Nantong Zhiyun
Beijing Sport University
0:2
Shaanxi Changan
Meizhou Hakka
0:2
Wuhan Three Towns
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
1:0
Ararat Yerevan
EFL Trophy
Cambridge United
2:0
Walsall
Leyton Orient
4:5
Pen
Milton Keynes Dons
Carlisle United
4:3
Pen
Lincoln City
Bolton Wanderers
1:0
Fleetwood Town
Forest Green Rovers
1:4
Pen
Chelsea (U21)
Charlton Athletic
2:1
Aston Villa U21
Rotherham United
5:3
Pen
Port Vale
Swindon Town
1:2
Colchester United
Tranmere Rovers
Post
Harrogate Town
Sutton United
4:3
Pen
Stevenage
Accrington
4:5
Pen
Wigan Athletic
FA Trophy
Matlock Town
3:2
Marske United
Spennymoor Town
3:1
Pen
Chorley
Southport
5:4
Pen
Darlington F.C.
England National League
Wrexham
0:2
Yeovil Town
3rd Liga
TSV 1860 Munich
1:3
Waldhof Mannheim
Wurzburger Kickers
0:2
Eintracht Braunschweig
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell
1:0
Dundee United
Serie A
Juventude
1:0
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
Flamengo
2:1
Ceara
on TV
Amrica Mineiro
3:0
Chapecoense AF
on TV
Cuiaba
1:3
Palmeiras
on TV
Challenge Cup
Inverness Ct
4:5
Pen
Raith Rovers
Hamilton Academical
2:3
Kilmarnock
Cove Rangers
5:1
Rangers B
Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United Pusam
5:0
Persiraja Banda
Primera Division Second Stage Group B
CD Hermanos Colmenares
4:0
Metropolitanos
Academia Puerto Cabello
0:0
Portuguesa
1. Lig
Tuzlaspor
Post
Erzurum BB
Turkish Cup
Kasimpasa
5:0
Kestelspor
Bandirmaspor
5:0
Sanliurfaspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
2:3
Afjet Afyonspor
Genclerbirligi
2:4
Pen
Mardin Basakspor
Altay
4:2
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Bursaspor
2:1
AET
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:3
Pen
BB Bodrumspor
Adana Demirspor
5:0
Serik Belediyespor
Antalyaspor
4:0
Amedspor
2021 FIFA Arab Cup
Tunisia
5:1
Mauritania
on TV
Iraq
1:1
Oman
Qatar
1:0
Bahrain
UAE
2:1
Syria
on TV
Polish Cup
Olimpia Grudziadz
4:2
Pen
Swit Nowy Dwor
Korona Kielce
1:2
Gornik Leczna
Piast Gliwice
Post
Gornik Zabrze
NIFL Premiership
Crusaders
2:0
Portadown
Larne
1:1
Cliftonville
Linfield
2:0
Carrick Rangers
Coleraine
Post
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
0:2
Glenavon FC
Warrenpoint Town
1:2
Ballymena United
Primeira Liga
SC Braga
4:1
Vizela
Cupa Romaniei
Chindia Targoviste
1:2
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Super Liga
FK Senica
2:2
MSK Zilina
Croatian Football Cup
HNK Gorica
4:2
Pen
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3:6
Hajduk Split
Regionalliga Bayern
Unterhaching
Post
Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
1:3
Dynamo Berlin
Primera División
River Plate Montevideo
4:2
Villa Espanola
Fenix
0:0
Boston River
Bolivia Primera División
San Jose Earthquakes
0:2
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
1:2
Always Ready
Liga II
Universitatea Cluj
1:2
Astra Giurgiu
National League North
Hereford
3:0
Kettering
National League South
Oxford City
1:0
Ebbsfleet United
Tonbridge Angels
0:0
St Albans
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1:1
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
0:1
FC Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
2:0
Beitar Jerusalem
Indian Super League
Odisha FC
6:4
East Bengal
Pro League
Shahr Khodro F.C.
0:0
Fajr Sepasi
Aluminium Arak
0:0
Zob Ahan
Foolad Fc
0:0
Tractor Sazi
First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
2:1
Slavia Sofia
Tanzania Premier League
Biashara United
1:1
Polisi Tanzania
Mbeya Kwanza
0:2
Young Africans
Azam F.C.
1:0
Mtibwa Sugar
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..