Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 24.10.2021

Premier league
Brentford
1:2
Leicester City
on TV
West Ham United
1:0
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Manchester United
0:5
Liverpool
on TV
Bundesliga
FC Köln
2:2
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
VfB Stuttgart
1:1
Union Berlin
on TV
VfL Bochum
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Serie A
Bologna
2:4
AC Milan
Atalanta
1:1
Udinese
Fiorentina
3:0
Cagliari
Verona
4:1
Lazio
Roma
0:0
Napoli
La Liga
Athletic Club
2:1
Villarreal
Sevilla
5:3
Levante
Barcelona
1:2
Real Madrid
Betis
3:2
Rayo Vallecano
Ligue 1
Lille
1:1
Brest
Nice
3:2
Lyon
Lorient
1:1
Bordeaux
Lens
4:1
Metz
Reims
1:2
Troyes
Rennes
1:0
Strasbourg
Monaco
3:1
Montpellier
Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk
1:0
Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
1:2
NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur
2:3
Feyenoord
Vitesse
1:2
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
5:0
PSV
Groningen
2:0
Az Alkmaar
Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk
1:1
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
1:1
Adana Demirspor
Antalyaspor
1:2
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
1:2
Alanyaspor
Super League
Grasshopper
3:3
Zurich
Luzern
2:0
St Gallen
Basel
2:0
FC Lugano
Servette FC
1:2
Sion
First Division A
Eupen
2:3
Union S.Gilloise
Antwerp
1:1
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
4:2
Beerschot
Genk
0:3
Gent
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
1:0
Moreirense
Pacos Ferreira
0:0
Arouca
Vizela
0:1
Benfica
Bundesliga
Hartberg
1:1
Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
0:1
SCR Altach
Red Bull Salzburg
4:1
Sturm Graz
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren
1:2
Rangers
Liga Profesional
Gimnasia La Plata
2:2
Central Córdoba
Defensa Y Justicia
2:1
Platense
Rosario Central
2:1
Racing Club
Premier league
FC Ufa
1:1
Rubin
on TV
Akhmat Grozny
1:0
Ural
on TV
Zenit St. Petersburg
7:1
Spartak Moscow
on TV
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
0:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Nagoya Grampus
2:2
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
Shimizu
Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Yokohama Marinos
Serie A
Santos
0:2
America Mineiro
Juventude
0:0
Ceara
Fluminense
3:1
Flamengo
Fortaleza
3:0
Atletico Paranaense
Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders
1:2
Sporting Kansas City
Columbus Crew
1:2
New York Red Bulls
Toronto FC
1:1
Montreal Impact
New York City
6:0
DC United
Philadelphia Union
1:0
Nashville SC
Inter Miami
5:1
Cincinnati
Minnesota United
1:1
FC Los Angeles
Chicago Fire
1:0
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:0
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles Galaxy
2:2
FC Dallas
San Jose Earthquakes
1:1
Vancouver Whitecaps
1. Division
Asane
3:0
KFUM Oslo
Strommen
0:2
Sogndal
Stjordals Blink
0:0
Ull/Kisa
Grorud
1:2
Fredrikstad
Bryne
3:1
Raufoss
Aalesund
2:2
Sandnes
Ham Kam
3:0
Ranheim
FFA Cup
Queensland Lions
0:4
Brisbane Roar
Championship
Barnsley
2:3
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
0:4
Fulham
ALKA Superliga
Brondby
2:1
Copenhagen
Silkeborg
1:1
Odense
Randers
1:0
Aarhus
Midtjylland
3:2
Sonderjyske
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
1:1
Cracovia Krakow
Warta Poznan
0:0
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
4:1
Legia Warszawa
Airtricity League
Longford Town
0:1
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
2:2
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
1:0
Derry City
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Puebla
0:1
Leon
Monterrey
0:1
Necaxa
Club America
1:0
UANL Tigres
Guadalajara
1:1
Cruz Azul
U.N.A.M. Pumas
3:1
Club Tijuana
UEFA Euro U17
Serbia U17
0:2
Bulgaria U17
Croatia U17
3:0
Liechtenstein U17
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
1:1
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0:2
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Rukh Lviv
2:2
FC Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv
2:0
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
1:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
4:0
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Dunajska Streda
1:0
Zemplin Michalovce
Chinese FA Cup
Shanghai Shenhua
1:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Dalian Pro
0:3
Shanghai SIPG
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
5:1
Panetolikos
Volos N.F.C.
1:3
AEK Athens
OFI
0:0
Lamia
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:1
PAOK
1st League
Aris Limassol
0:1
APOEL
Primera División
Villa Espanola
1:3
Penarol
Deportivo Maldonado
2:1
Montevideo City Torque
Liverpool Montevideo
2:2
Boston River
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
2:1
Hapoel Haifa
Primera
Nublense
1:1
Everton De Vina
Deportes Melipilla
3:0
Universidad de Chile
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Radnik Bielina
1:2
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
2:0
Zeljeznicar
FK Tuzla City
1:1
FK Borac Banja Luka
Eliteserien
Stromsgodset
1:1
Bodo Glimt
Tromso
1:0
Mjondalen
Rosenborg
4:1
Sandefjord
Kristiansund BK
1:3
Sarpsborg
Valerenga
2:1
Haugesund
Odd Ballklubb
3:3
Brann
Division Profesional Clausura
River Plate Asunción
0:2
Sol de America
Sportivo Luqueño
0:0
12 de octubre
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
0:0
Tammeka Tartu
Flora Tallinn
2:2
Kuressaare
Kuressaare
0:0
Paide Linnameeskond
Latvian Football Cup
Rigas FS
1:0
Liepaja
First Professional League
Beroe
0:0
CSKA-Sofia
2nd Bundesliga
Schalke 04
3:0
Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen
2:2
Werder Bremen
FC St. Pauli
4:0
Hansa Rostock
Jahn Regensburg
3:1
Hannover 96
Segunda Division
Malaga
1:0
Lugo
Leganes
1:2
Tenerife
Mirandes
1:4
Almeria
SD Amorebieta
1:2
Real Sociedad II
S. D. Ponferradina
1:2
Oviedo
Burgos CF
3:1
Huesca
Morocco Botola
Hassania Agadir
1:0
Youssoufia Berrechid
Olympic Safi
0:0
Chabab Mohammedia
Pro League
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0:3
Sepahan
Mes Rafsanjan
Post
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Premier League
Chippa United
0:0
Moroka Swallows
Supersport United
1:2
Kaizer Chiefs
Premier League
Keshla FK
2:3
Qabala
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Universitario de Deportes
2:1
Cusco FC
Deportivo Municipal
1:3
Melgar
Cesar Vallejo
3:1
Alianza Universidad
Ligue I Group B
Olympique Beja
1:0
AS Soliman
Rejiche
0:1
Monastirienne
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Shkendija Tetovo
2:0
Rabotnicki
Borec Veles
1:2
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
0:3
Bregalnica Stip
FK Skopje
2:1
Tikves
Makedonija G. P.
1:1
FC Struga
1. Lig
Altinordu
0:2
Umraniyespor
Balikesirspor
0:2
Bursaspor
Kocaelispor
1:2
Genclerbirligi
Primera A
Patriotas
1:2
Deportivo Pereira
Bucaramanga
2:1
Dep. Pasto
Independiente Medellin
2:2
Deportes Tolima
Millonarios
4:1
Junior
3rd Liga
Borussia Dortmund II
0:1
Viktoria Koln
TSV Havelse
0:4
Eintracht Braunschweig
Ecuador - First Division
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
0:1
Mushuc Runa
9 de Octubre
3:1
Orense SC
L.D.U. Quito
0:2
Independiente del Valle
Scottish League One
Queens Park
3:4
Alloa Athletic
Prva Liga
Backa
2:0
FC Zlatibor
Macva
1:1
Fk Imt Beograd
1st League
Hradec Kralove
3:0
Teplice
Dynamo České Budějovice
2:2
Slavia Praha
Plzen
5:0
Jablonec
Sparta Praha
1:0
Mlada Boleslav
Super Liga
Backa Topola
1:3
Partizan Beograd
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3:1
Radnicki 1923
Crvena Zvezda
1:0
Radnicki Nis
LigaPro
Feirense
1:2
Estrela da Amadora
Nacional
1:1
Mafra
Premier
FC Minsk
0:6
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino
3:3
Rukh Brest
Erste Liga
Kapfenberger SV
2:0
SKN St. Polten
Allsvenskan
Elfsborg
3:0
Sirius
Hammarby
4:3
Ostersunds FK
Mjallby
1:3
IFK Goteborg
Varbergs
1:1
Malmo
AIK
1:0
Norrkoping
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Debrecen VSC
0:3
Puskas Academy
Budapest Honved
2:3
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Ferencvaros
0:0
MTK Budapest
2nd SNL
Beltinci
2:2
Jadran Dekani
Fuzinar
3:1
Rudar Velenje
Krka
1:0
Nk Dob
K League 1
Jeju United
2:2
Jeonbuk
Seongnam
2:1
Ulsan Hyundai
Daegu FC
0:2
Suwon Bluewings
Gangwon Fc
1:4
FC Seoul
Suwon FC
1:3
Gwangju
Pohang Steelers
0:1
Incheon United
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Shukura
0:1
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Samtredia
1:0
Dinamo Batumi
FC Dila Gori
2:0
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Telavi
1:3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
0:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Thailand Thai League 1
Ratchaburi
1:2
Buriram United
Port F.C.
2:0
Prachuap
Nong Bua Pitchaya
2:1
Suphanburi
BG Pathum United
1:0
Bangkok United
2 NHL
Orijent Rijeka
0:3
Kustosija
Nk Osijek II
0:0
NK Varazdin
Serie B
Vitoria
4:0
Brasil de Pelotas
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2:4
Operário PR
Premier league Malta
St Lucia
0:0
Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians
1:1
Valletta
Sirens
3:2
Birkirkara
First League
Kramatorsk
2:0
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Uzhhorod
1:3
Olimpik Donetsk
Metalist Kharkiv
3:0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Premier League
Kairat Almaty
1:0
Astana
FC Turan
1:2
Aktobe
Tobol Kostanay
4:1
Shakhter Karagandy
Atyrau
0:0
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Taraz
1:2
Ordabasy
FC Caspiy
2:2
Akzhayik
Kaysar
0:1
Zhetysu
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Estudiantes B.A.
5:0
Atlético Mitre
Barracas Central
0:0
Guillermo Brown
All Boys
1:1
Almagro
Deportivo Morón
3:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Alvarado
1:0
Atlanta
Tigre
1:0
Chacarita Juniors
Agropecuario
3:1
Almirante Brown
Quilmes
3:1
Nueva Chicago
Second Division B
Lierse
2:2
Deinze
Westerlo
2:0
Virton
Waasland-Beveren
2:1
Lommel United
A Lyga
Dainava Alytus
3:2
FC Džiugas Telšiai
Saudi Professional League
Al-Nassr Riyadh
0:1
Al Ettifaq
Serie B
Pisa
1:1
Pordenone
Reggina
2:1
Parma
2nd League
Mas Taborsko
1:0
Prostějov
Bolivia Primera División
The Strongest
1:0
Real Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
4:1
Royal Pari FC
Nacional Potosi
4:0
Blooming
Regionalliga Northeast
Dynamo Berlin
5:0
Auerbach
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2:1
Union Furstenwalde
Tasmania Berlin
2:1
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
1:1
Eilenburg
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
0:2
CD Olimpia
CD Victoria
1:2
C.D.S. Vida
Primera division Apertura
Chalatenango
0:2
Santa Tecla
Isidro Metapan
1:1
Jocoro
Regionalliga North Group - North
Hamburger SV II
2:2
FC St. Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
0:0
SV Droctersen-Assel
Holstein Kiel II
3:0
Heider SV
Teutonia Ottensen
2:2
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Regionalliga North Group - South
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
1:1
Werder Bremen II
Luneburger
1:0
Hannoverscher SC
VfB Oldenburg
3:1
Oberneuland
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Racing Ferrol
1:1
Cultural Leonesa
Celta Vigo II
1:2
Internacional de Madrid
SS Reyes
0:0
Badajoz
Racing Santander
0:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Zamora
1:0
Calahorra
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Villarreal B
2:0
FC Andorra
Gimnastic
3:1
Linares
Atlético Sanluqueño
3:1
Real Madrid II
Atlético Baleares
3:1
Sabadell
UE Cornellà
1:0
Albacete
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
2:1
Inter Turku
1st Division
Hjorring
2:2
Helsingor
Nykobing
0:3
Fremad Amager
Superettan
Akropolis
1:0
Landskrona Bols
Brage
0:0
Sundsvall
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
0:1
Maribor
Radomlje
2:2
Mura
2nd League
Mladost Donja Gorica
2:0
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Segunda Division
Academia Rey
0:0
TFC Maracaibo
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Soroksar
0:1
Szentlőrinc
Gyori ETO
0:1
Pécsi MFC
Nyiregyhaza
2:0
Szolnoki MÁV FC
III. Keruleti TVE
2:0
Siofok
Budafoki MTE
0:0
Budaörs
Dorogi FC
0:2
Csákvár
Szombathelyi Haladas
2:1
Ajka
Szeged-Csanád
0:0
Vasas
Békéscsaba
1:1
Kecskemti
Primera B Clausura
Boca Juniors de Cali
2:1
Orsomarso
Faroe Islands Premier League
Klaksvik
2:1
EB/Streymur
07 Vestur
0:5
HB Torshavn
B68 Toftir
6:1
TB Tvoroyri
If Fuglafjordur
2:5
NSI Runavik
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
2:0
KF Vllaznia
Skenderbeu Korce
0:1
Dinamo Tirana
Armenian Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia
2:1
Alashkert
Second Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4:1
Septemvri Sofia
Seria C Girone B
Olbia
0:3
Modena
Carrarese
1:1
Virtus Entella
Pistoiese
2:0
Aquila Montevarchi
Seria C Group
Juventus U23
1:1
Pro Sesto
Piacenza
1:1
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
0:1
Seregno
Virtus Verona
2:1
Fiorenzuola
Pro Patria
1:1
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
1:0
Lecco
Renate
2:1
Triestina
Mantova
0:1
Sudtirol
Legnago Salus
1:0
Trento
Seria C Girone C
Potenza
2:1
Latina
Avellino
3:0
Paganese
Fidelis Andria
1:0
Turris
Catanzaro
1:2
Monopoli
Vibonese
1:3
Palermo
Monterosi
1:4
Catania
Juve Stabia
1:0
A.C.R. Messina
Foggia
1:1
Taranto
Campobasso
1:1
Picerno
Virtus Francavilla
3:0
Bari 1908
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Sporting San Jose
2:0
Guadalupe F.C.
Pérez Zeledón
3:1
Municipal Grecia
Alajuelense
4:1
Guanacasteca
Belarusian First League
Belshina Bobruisk
0:3
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Naftan
0:0
Krumkachy Minsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
1:0
Slonim-2017
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Atletico Fenix
0:4
Flandria
Villa San Carlos
4:2
San Miguel
Defensores Unidos
2:1
Deportivo Merlo
Uzbekistan Super League
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1:0
Pakhtakor
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Solola
0:0
Guastatoya
Xelaju
0:0
Santa Lucia
Comunicaciones Guatemala
2:1
Malacateco
Nueva Concepcion
1:0
Antigua
Liga II
Universitatea Cluj
3:1
Unirea Dej
Brazil Serie C - Group C
Paysandu
1:4
Ituano
Botafogo RB
1:0
Criciuma
Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91
2:3
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse Esch
0:0
FC Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
4:1
Victoria Rosport
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Anzhi
0:1
Kuban Holding
Spartak Nalchik
0:1
FC Makhachkala
Primera B
Magallanes
1:1
Deportes Santa Cruz
Rangers de Talca
0:1
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Temuco
2:1
Fernandez Vial
J2 League
Kyoto Sanga
1:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia
0:0
Tochigi Sc
Tokyo Verdy
1:5
JEF United Chiba
Mito HollyHock
1:1
Fagiano Okayama
Sc Sagamihara
1:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
1:2
Fc Ryukyu
Japan J3 League
Fukushima United
2:1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fc Imabari
4:2
Kataller Toyama
Yscc
2:1
Vanraure Hachinohe
Roasso Kumamoto
0:0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Fc Gifu
3:2
Nagano Parceiro
Poland II liga
GKS Tychy
0:0
Skra Czestochowa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2:2
Podbeskidzie
Radunia Stezyca
5:2
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Odra Opole
2:2
GKS Jastrzębie
Widzew Lodz
2:2
LKS Lodz
Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa
1:1
York United Fc
Denmark 2. Division
Thisted FC
0:1
Kolding IF
Third league - North-East
Chernolomets 04
1:2
Dunav Ruse
Svetkavitsa
1:1
Spartak Varna II
Septemvri Tervel
1:0
Ustrem Donchevo
Panama Clausura
C.D. Árabe Unido
1:1
Costa Del Este
Alianza Fc
1:0
Sporting S. M.
Veraguense Cd
1:0
Deportivo Universitario
Plaza Amador
1:2
Tauro F.C.
Herrera Fc
2:1
Independiente F.C.
Tanzania Premier League
Ruvu Shooting
0:1
Polisi Tanzania
Dodoma Jiji
2:1
Tanzania Prisons
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Merani Tbilisi
1:1
FC Gagra
Sioni Bolnisi
4:0
FC WIT Georgia
Rustavi
1:0
Chikhura
FC Shevardeni-1906
5:0
Gareji Sagarejo
Zugdidi
0:3
FC Merani Martvili
USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2:1
Charleston Battery
Indy Eleven
1:1
FC Tulsa
Loudoun United
0:1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Louisville City FC
3:1
Memphis 901 FC
San Antonio
0:0
Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley
2:0
New Mexico United
Orange County SC
2:1
Las Vegas Lights FC
Phoenix Rising
1:1
Sacramento Republic
USL LEAGUE ONE
Greenville Triumph Sc
0:0
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
North Carolina FC
1:0
South Georgia Tormenta
Union Omaha
2:0
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison
2:2
Fc Tucson
North Texas
4:1
New England Revolution Ii
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Stumptown Athletic
0:3
Detroit City Fc
Chattanooga
1:0
New Amsterdam
San Diego 1904 FC
1:2
California United
Los Angeles Force
1:1
Michigan Stars
Campionato Primavera 1
Napoli (U19)
1:0
Atalanta (U19)
Roma (U19)
2:2
Empoli (U19)
Juventus (U19)
3:2
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..