Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 20.10.2021

Champions League
Club Brugge
1:5
Manchester City
on TV
Besiktas
1:4
Sporting CP
on TV
Ajax
4:0
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:5
Real Madrid
Inter
3:1
Sheriff Tiraspol
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
3:2
RB Leipzig
on TV
Atletico Madrid
2:3
Liverpool
on TV
FC Porto
1:0
AC Milan
Europa League
Spartak Moscow
3:4
Leicester City
on TV
Championship
Bristol City
1:2
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
1:2
Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
1:0
Blackburn Rovers
Derby
2:2
Luton Town
Stoke City
0:1
AFC Bournemouth
League One
Cambridge United
1:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Charlton Athletic
2:3
Accrington
Fleetwood Town
0:1
Burton Albion
Oxford United
2:0
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
3:0
Bolton Wanderers
Gillingham
1:0
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
0:1
AFC Wimbledon
Wigan Athletic
1:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth
0:4
Ipswich
Rotherham United
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
3:1
Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra
0:4
Sunderland
League Two
Leyton Orient
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield
1:1
Port Vale
Barrow
1:1
Scunthorpe
Crawley Town
1:3
Exeter
Harrogate Town
2:2
Tranmere Rovers
Bradford
1:3
Hartlepool United
Colchester United
1:1
Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
3:0
Stevenage
Salford City
0:0
Rochdale
Newport County
2:2
Carlisle United
Oldham
1:3
Walsall
Sutton United
1:2
Swindon Town
AFC Champions League Final
Al-Nassr Riyadh
1:2
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Ulsan Hyundai
4:5
Pen
Pohang Steelers
Segunda Division
Huesca
0:0
Malaga
F.C. Cartagena
1:0
Sporting Gijon
Tenerife
0:1
Eibar
Liga Profesional
Platense
1:1
Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe
1:1
Racing Club
Patronato
3:3
Defensa Y Justicia
Central Córdoba
1:2
Velez Sarsfield
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
1:0
Monterrey
Puebla
2:0
Mazatlán F.C.
Club America
2:1
Santos Laguna
Atlas
0:0
Cruz Azul
Swedish cup
Hudiksvalls FF
1:3
Hammarby
UEFA Euro U17
Romania U17
0:2
Russia U17
Germany U17
11:0
San Marino U17
Seria C Girone B
Gubbio
4:0
Carrarese
Pescara
1:2
Modena
Reggio Audace
3:1
Matelica
Virtus Entella
0:0
Vis Pesaro
Grosseto
1:1
Teramo
Fermana
0:0
Lucchese
Cesena
2:1
Pontedera
Imolese
1:1
Pistoiese
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Villa Dálmine
1:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Serie B
Londrina
0:0
Goias
Coritiba
3:0
Sampaio Correa
Liga De Expansion MX
Raya2 Expansión
0:1
Leones Negros
Venados
3:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Pumas Tabasco
0:0
Cancun
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
1:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Superettan
Falkenbergs
1:4
Helsingborg
Landskrona Bols
2:0
Jonkopings Sodra
1. Division
KFUM Oslo
0:1
Bryne
Primera División
Rentistas
3:1
Villa Espanola
Primera
Audax Italiano
0:3
Nublense
O'Higgins
1:2
Deportes Melipilla
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka
1:1
FK Tuzla City
Virsliga
Metta
2:5
Rigas FS
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
Post
Tulevik Viljandi
Paide Linnameeskond
Post
Parnu Vaprus
Parnu Vaprus
1:2
Tammeka Tartu
Morocco Botola
Ittihad Tanger
0:2
Far Rabat
Pro League
Gol Gohar
4:1
Tractor Sazi
Esteghlal
1:0
Havadar SC
Sanat Naft
0:1
Zob Ahan
Premier League
Golden Arrows
0:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
23:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United
0:0
Orlando Pirates
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
0:1
PSIS Semarang
Primera B Clausura
Valledupar
1:2
Cortulua
Chicó
3:1
Real San Andrés
Bogota FC
0:0
Real Cartagena
UEFA Youth League
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
0:2
Juventus (U19)
Chelsea U19
4:2
Malmo U19
Barcelona U19
0:0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Red Bull Salzburg U19
3:0
Wolfsburg U19
Manchester United U19
4:2
Atalanta (U19)
Lille U19
0:3
Sevilla U19
on TV
Young Boys U19
1:3
Villarreal U19
Benfica U19
4:0
Bayern Munich U19
on TV
North Macedonia Football Cup
Bregalnica Stip
4:0
FK Ohrid
FK Belasica
2:4
Sileks
Pelister
5:4
Pen
Rabotnicki
Shkupi 1927
1:0
Tikves
FC Struga
5:4
Pen
Borec Veles
Akademija Pandev
4:5
Pen
Makedonija G. P.
Shkendija Tetovo
5:0
Renova
Vardar Skopje
4:2
Pen
FK Skopje
Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz
2:4
Pen
Floresta
Ferroviário
4:0
Juazeirense
Thailand Thai League 1
Ratchaburi
1:2
Bangkok United
Prva Liga
Macva
1:0
FC Zlatibor
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0:1
Telavi
Samtredia
1:1
FC Shukura
Torpedo Kutaisi
1:1
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
1:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
First League
Olimpik Donetsk
1:0
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Obolon-Brovar
0:1
Kramatorsk
Danish Cup
Kolding IF
6:5
Pen
Nykobing
A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris
0:1
FC Džiugas Telšiai
Bolivia Primera División
Real Potosi
2:1
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari FC
0:1
The Strongest
Club Bolívar
4:1
San Jose Earthquakes
Seria C Group А
Albinoleffe
2:2
Juventus U23
Seria C Girone C
A.C.R. Messina
0:0
Vibonese
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munchen II
1:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:1
Unterhaching
Regionalliga North Group - North
Hamburger SV II
0:2
Weiche Flensburg
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Cartaginés
1:0
Sporting San Jose
Belarusian First League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0:2
Krumkachy Minsk
Liga III - Serie 2
Otelul Galati
8:0
CS Faurei
AFC Cup Final
Nasaf Qarshi
3:2
AET
Lee Man Fc
Premier League Cup
Burnley U23
1:2
Peterborough (23)
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
FC Novosibirsk
2:0
Irtysh Omsk
Primera B
Coquimbo Unido
1:1
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
1:0
Rangers de Talca
Universidad De Concepcion
0:0
Barnechea
Deportes Iquique
1:0
Union San Felipe
Japan J3 League
Vanraure Hachinohe
0:0
Nagano Parceiro
Poland II liga
Resovia Rzeszow
0:2
Miedz Legnica
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0:0
Lech II Poznan
Third league - South-East
Borislav Parvomay
2:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Atletik (Kuklen)
3:2
Asenovets 2005
Tanzania Premier League
Azam F.C.
1:0
Namungo
Jordan Pro League
Al Salt
1:1
Al-Faisaly
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..