Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 20.10.2021

Europa League
Spartak Moscow
3:4
Leicester City
on TV
Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
3:0
Toronto FC
on TV
Atlanta United
1:1
New York City
on TV
Orlando City
1:1
Montreal Impact
on TV
Cincinnati
3:4
Chicago Fire
on TV
DC United
2:3
New England Revolution
on TV
Minnesota United
3:2
Philadelphia Union
on TV
FC Dallas
2:3
FC Los Angeles
on TV
Nashville SC
1:1
Columbus Crew
on TV
Houston Dynamo
0:3
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
Colorado Rapids
1:1
Seattle Sounders
on TV
Portland Timbers
2:3
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
4:0
Austin FC
on TV
USL Championship
Charleston Battery
3:1
Los Angeles Galaxy II
on TV
New York Red Bulls II
3:0
Loudoun United
on TV
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3:0
Miami FC
on TV
FC Tulsa
4:0
Atlanta United 2
on TV
New Mexico United
4:2
San Antonio
on TV
El Paso Locomotive
3:0
Austin Bold
on TV
Tacoma Defiance
0:0
Oakland Roots
on TV
Orange County SC
1:0
San Diego Loyals
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
1:2
Forward Madison
on TV
Champions League
Barcelona
1:0
Dynamo Kyiv
on TV
Red Bull Salzburg
3:1
VfL Wolfsburg
on TV
Benfica
0:4
Bayern Munich
on TV
Young Boys
1:4
Villarreal
on TV
Manchester United
3:2
Atalanta
on TV
Chelsea
4:0
Malmo
on TV
Zenit St. Petersburg
0:1
Juventus
on TV
Lille
0:0
Sevilla
on TV
CONCACAF League
Santos de Guapiles
3:1
Forge FC
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
1:1
Necaxa
Leon
1:2
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
UANL Tigres
3:0
Pachuca
on TV
Club Tijuana
0:0
Guadalajara
on TV
Superliga
Arsenal Sarandi
0:1
Gimnasia La Plata
on TV
San Lorenzo
1:3
Lanus
on TV
Banfield
1:4
Huracan
on TV
Estudiantes
1:1
Atletico Tucuman
on TV
Boca Juniors
2:1
Godoy Cruz
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Romania U17
0:2
Russia U17
Germany U17
11:0
San Marino U17
UEFA Youth League
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
0:2
Juventus (U19)
Chelsea U19
4:2
Malmo U19
Barcelona U19
0:0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Red Bull Salzburg U19
3:0
Wolfsburg U19
Manchester United U19
4:2
Atalanta (U19)
Lille U19
0:3
Sevilla U19
Young Boys U19
1:3
Villarreal U19
Benfica U19
4:0
Bayern Munich U19
MSK Zilina U19
2:0
PAOK U19
Liga De Expansion MX
Celaya
1:0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Tampico Madero
1:1
Club Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
3:0
Tlaxcala
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Los Angeles Force
2:1
San Diego 1904 FC
Championship
Huddersfield
0:0
Birmingham City
Swansea City
2:1
West Bromwich Albion
on TV
Middlesbrough
2:0
Barnsley
Hull City
1:2
Peterborough
Fulham
2:0
Cardiff City
Preston North End
2:1
Coventry City
Reading
2:3
Blackpool
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada
0:0
SD Amorebieta
Valladolid
1:1
UD Ibiza
Lugo
2:0
Las Palmas
Alcorcon
3:3
Leganes
Seria C Group А
Albinoleffe
2:2
Juventus U23
Triestina
2:1
Mantova
Trento
1:2
Feralpisalo
Sudtirol
2:0
Piacenza
Legnago Salus
2:3
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto
2:2
Padova
Seregno
1:3
Virtus Verona
Fiorenzuola
3:1
Pergolettese
Seria C Girone C
A.C.R. Messina
0:0
Vibonese
Picerno
2:0
Monterosi
Turris
2:3
Campobasso
Bari 1908
1:1
Foggia
Latina
0:2
Catanzaro
Monopoli
1:0
Juve Stabia
Palermo
1:0
Virtus Francavilla
Paganese
2:0
Potenza
Catania
2:2
Avellino
Taranto
2:1
Fidelis Andria
Copa Colombia
Deportivo Pereira
5:4
Pen
Deportes Tolima
Esiliiga
Paide Lm II
4:0
Tartu Welco Elekter
Flora Tallinn II
0:1
Elva
Faroe Islands Premier League
HB Torshavn
2:1
Klaksvik
Serie A
Ceara
1:2
Palmeiras
on TV
1. Division
KFUM Oslo
0:1
Bryne
Ull/Kisa
0:0
Jerv
Start
3:0
Grorud
Sogndal
1:1
Ham Kam
Sandnes
3:2
Asane
Raufoss
5:2
Stjordals Blink
Fredrikstad
3:1
Strommen
Ranheim
3:3
Aalesund
Copa do Brasil
Atletico Paranaense
2:2
Flamengo
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
4:0
Fortaleza
on TV
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
0:1
PSIS Semarang
AFC Champions League 1/2 Finals
Ulsan Hyundai
4:5
Pen
Pohang Steelers
Serie B
Botafogo
3:0
Brusque
on TV
Meistriliga
Parnu Vaprus
1:2
Tammeka Tartu
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Post
Tallinn Jk Legion
Trans Narva
Post
Kalju Nomme
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0:1
Telavi
Samtredia
1:1
FC Shukura
Torpedo Kutaisi
1:1
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
1:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
0:4
FC Dila Gori
Copa do Nordeste
ABC Natal
4:2
Jacuipense
Botafogo RB
2:0
Imperatriz
Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa
2:0
Valour Fc
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
3:2
America de Cali
Primera
Deportes La Serena
1:4
Colo Colo
Universidad Catolica
3:2
Santiago Wanderers
Everton De Vina
1:0
Huachipato
Swedish cup
Hudiksvalls FF
1:3
Hammarby
Segunda Division
Fundación AIFI
2:1
AET
Real Frontera
Prva Liga
Macva
1:0
FC Zlatibor
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real C.D. España
1:1
CD Victoria
Belarusian First League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0:2
Krumkachy Minsk
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
1:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Virsliga
Metta
2:5
Rigas FS
A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris
0:1
FC Džiugas Telšiai
First League
Olimpik Donetsk
1:0
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Obolon-Brovar
0:1
Kramatorsk
Regionalliga Northeast
FC Germania Halberstadt
0:3
Altglienicke
Chemnitzer
1:1
Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga North Group - South
Luneburger
1:1
VfB Oldenburg
Primera División
Rentistas
3:1
Villa Espanola
Fenix
1:1
Liverpool Montevideo
Plaza Colonia
0:0
River Plate Montevideo
Penarol
3:1
Montevideo City Torque
on TV
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
0:0
C.D. FAS
Santa Tecla
0:0
Atletico Marte
Asuila
4:0
Isidro Metapan
Alianza
1:0
Chalatenango
Bolivia Primera División
Always Ready
0:0
Jorge Wilstermann
Atletico Palmaflor
0:0
Independiente Petrolero
Primera B
Fernandez Vial
3:2
Cobreloa
San Luis
2:2
Santiago Morning
Liga III - Serie 2
Otelul Galati
8:0
CS Faurei
Pro League
Gol Gohar
4:1
Tractor Sazi
Esteghlal
1:0
Havadar SC
Sanat Naft
0:1
Zob Ahan
Premier League
Golden Arrows
0:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
11:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United
0:0
Orlando Pirates
North Macedonia Football Cup
FC Struga
5:4
Pen
Borec Veles
Akademija Pandev
4:5
Pen
Makedonija G. P.
Shkendija Tetovo
5:0
Renova
Vardar Skopje
4:2
Pen
FK Skopje
Bregalnica Stip
4:0
FK Ohrid
FK Belasica
2:4
Sileks
Pelister
5:4
Pen
Rabotnicki
Shkupi 1927
1:0
Tikves
Morocco Botola
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
3:3
Olympique Khouribga
Mouloudia Oujda
1:3
Raja Casablanca
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Csákvár
2:2
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Thailand Thai League 1
Ratchaburi
1:2
Bangkok United
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
FC Novosibirsk
2:0
Irtysh Omsk
AFC Cup
Nasaf Qarshi
3:2
AET
Lee Man Fc
Muharraq Club
2:0
Al Kuwait
Japan J3 League
Vanraure Hachinohe
0:0
Nagano Parceiro
Poland II liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0:0
Lech II Poznan
Gornik Polkowice
0:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Odra Opole
1:0
Skra Czestochowa
Third league - South-East
Borislav Parvomay
2:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Atletik (Kuklen)
3:2
Asenovets 2005
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka
1:1
FK Tuzla City
Jordan Pro League
Al Salt
1:1
Al-Faisaly
Al Baqa A
1:2
Al Hussein Sc
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..