Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Soccer today | Upcoming soccer matches with odds

Champions League
Manchester City
15:00
Lyon
on TV
First Division A
Genk
1:1
OH Leuven
Sporting Charleroi
1:0
90+'
Oostende
Gent
1:2
90+'
Kortrijk
Netherlands Eredivisie Comeback
De Graafschap
5:1
Heerenveen
PSV
1:1
Vitesse
on TV
Super League
Shandong Luneng
2:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
3:2
Union Furstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer
2:0
Auerbach
Energie Cottbus
1:2
Lichtenberg 47
Luckenwalde
1:0
FC Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
0:2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1
Babelsberg 03
Hertha Berlin II
3:1
Lokomotive Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3:1
Dynamo Berlin
Chemnitzer
1:2
Viktoria Berlin
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
1:0
FCI Levadia II
Flora Tallinn II
5:1
Elva
JK Vaprus Vändra
2:3
Parnu Vaprus
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
2:1
Gandzasar
K League 2
Ansan Greeners
0:0
Jeonnam Dragons
FC Anyang
2:1
Bucheon FC 1995
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
Post
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
0:1
St Mirren
Kilmarnock
1:2
St Johnstone
Ross County
1:2
Dundee United
Hibernian
0:0
Motherwell
Premier league
Dinamo Moscow
0:0
Rotor Volgograd
Rubin
1:1
Ural
CSKA Moscow
2:1
FC Tambov
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
Krasnodar
Rostov
0:2
89'
Zenit St. Petersburg
Friendlies
Universitatea Cluj
6:2
FC Zalău
Jong AZ
3:3
Jong Utrecht
Karvina
1:1
FK Fotbal Třinec
VfL Wolfsburg
0:1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2:0
Bytovia Bytow
Hannover 96
3:1
Roda
Heracles
2:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Lyngby
4:3
HIK
Borussia Monchengladbach
4:0
MSV Duisburg
Emmen
1:0
Telstar
Dijon
0:0
Nimes
Stockport
0:2
Fleetwood Town
Randers
2:1
Helsingor
FSV Mainz 05
6:0
Wurzburger Kickers
SC Freiburg
1:1
Karlsruher SC
Union Berlin
2:0
Dynamo Dresden
Lorient
1:0
Guingamp
Linfield
0:1
Stoke City
VfL Bochum
0:0
KFC Uerdingen 05
TSV 1860 Munich
2:0
SpVgg Bayreuth
MVV Maastricht
1:3
Westerlo
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1
VfL Osnabruck
FC Nurnberg
1:2
Augsburg
Holstein Kiel
2:1
FC St. Pauli
NAC Breda
0:0
ADO Den Haag
Rapid Wien
3:0
Slovan Liberec
Nantes
3:1
Le Havre
Sturm Graz
1:1
Opava
Swindon Town
2:1
Coventry City
Fenerbahce
4:0
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Hartberg
1:4
Banik Ostrava
De Graafschap
10:30
Heerenveen
Jablonec
2:1
Vysocina Jihlava
Angers
1:0
Saint-Etienne
Admira Wacker
3:2
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
1:1
Teplice
Pribram
1:3
Dukla Praha
Zlin
1:2
Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc
3:0
Prostějov
SV Straelen
3:0
NEC Nijmegen
Strasbourg
2:3
Metz
Metz
0:0
Strasbourg
Az Alkmaar
0:2
AS Monaco
Reims
3:1
Midtjylland
Nea Salamis
0:1
Ermis
Maribor
6:1
HIT Gorica
Schalke 04
4:5
90+'
Verl
Auxerre
0:0
Bordeaux
Nice
3:1
90+'
Rennes
Lens
0:0
Sparta Rotterdam
Amiens
1:2
Troyes
Lens
1:0
90+'
Dijon
Toulouse
1:2
90+'
Chamois Niortais
Grenoble Foot 38
2:0
60'
Clermont Foot 63
Veikkausliiga
Ilves
0:0
SJK
HJK Helsinki
1:1
Honka
Eliteserien
Sarpsborg
2:1
Molde
Ykkonen
KooTeePee
2:0
VPS
KooTeePee
10:00
KPV Kokkola
Musan Salama
10:00
VPS
Musan Salama
1:3
AC Oulu
AC Oulu
10:00
MyPa
2nd SNL
Nk Drava Ptuj
2:3
Fuzinar
Nafta Lendava
2:0
Primorje
Radomlje
0:1
Smartno
Jadran Dekani
0:0
Brežice
Rudar Velenje
1:2
Nd Bilje
ND Triglav
11:30
Krka
Krka
12:30
ND Triglav
Serie B
Botafogo SP
0:1
Guaraní
Brasil de Pelotas
15:30
Oeste
Confianca
Post
Avai
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Atletico Grau
Post
Alianza Universidad
Ayacucho Fc
Post
Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Binacional
Post
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
Post
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
Post
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
Post
Universidad San Martin
UTC
Post
Cesar Vallejo
Carlos Mannucci
Post
Deportivo LLacubamba
Cusco FC
Post
Sport Boys
Melgar
Post
Carlos Stein
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
1:6
Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai
0:0
Shimizu
Yokohama FC
4:2
Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita
1:0
Yokohama Marinos
Tokyo
1:0
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
1:3
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
Post
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Meistriliga
Tallinn Jk Legion
0:6
Kalju Nomme
Tulevik Viljandi
1:3
Paide Linnameeskond
K League 3
Chuncheon Fc
2:1
Cheongju FC
Gyeongju Citizen
2:2
Changwon City
Hwaseong Fc
1:0
Gimpo Citizen
Pyeongtaek Citizen
0:2
Gangneung City FC
Yangju Citizen FC
1:2
Jeonju Fc
Busan Transport.Corp
1:2
Gimhae City
Cheonan City
1:2
Mokpo City
Daejeon Korail
0:0
Gyeongju Khnp
Canadian Premier League
York 9 Fc
2:2
Atletico Ottawa
Hfx Wanderers
15:00
Pacific Fc
Airtricity League
Finn Harps
0:1
Bohemians
Shelbourne
1:1
Derry City
Allsvenskan
Orebro
0:3
Djurgarden
Superettan
Dalkurd
1:1
Halmstad
Sundsvall
3:0
GAIS Goteborg
Osters
4:2
Brage
1st Division
Shamrock Rovers II
2:0
Wexford
Shamrock Rovers II
10:00
Wexford
Israel - Toto Cup
Hapoel Hadera
0:1
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1:4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Paks
1:2
Ujpest
Zalaegerszeg
3:3
MOL Fehérvár FC
Serie C Group A
Vila Nova
16:00
Paysandu
Imperatriz
Post
Jacuipense
Serie C Group B
Tombense
15:00
São José
Super Liga
Indjija
1:0
Napredak
FC Zlatibor
1:5
90+'
Cukaricki
Novi Pazar
2:3
Javor
Radnicki Nis
1:0
90+'
Macva
Radnik Surdulica
0:1
87'
Partizan Beograd
Premier League
Zamalek
0:0
HT'
Misr El Makasa
Prva Liga
Zemun
3:1
Trayal Kruševac
Belarusian First League
Smorgon
Post
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Post
Krumkachy Minsk
Lida
Post
Orsha
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
2:1
Sibenik
NK Osijek
0:0
45+'
Slaven Belupo
Super Liga
AS Trencin
2:4
MSK Zilina
Dunajska Streda
6:0
FC Nitra
Zlate. Moravce
2:1
90+'
Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica
3:0
Zemplin Michalovce
Ruzomberok
0:0
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
1:1
90+'
FK Pohronie
K League 1
FC Seoul
2:1
Sangju Sangmu
Suwon Bluewings
1:3
Jeonbuk
on TV
Ulsan Hyundai
2:0
Pohang Steelers
Primera División
Liverpool Montevideo
2:2
Fenix
River Plate Montevideo
2:1
45+'
Nacional De Football
on TV
Montevideo Wanderers
16:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Istiklol Dushanbe
4:0
Khujand
Premier League
Kaysar
Post
FC Caspiy
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Post
Astana
Irtysh Pavlodar
Post
Tobol Kostanay
Okzhetpes
Post
Zhetysu
Shakhter Karagandy
Post
Ordabasy
Taraz
Post
Kairat Almaty
Astana
Post
Taraz
Kaysar
Post
Okzhetpes
Kairat Almaty
Post
Shakhter Karagandy
Ordabasy
Post
Taraz
Tobol Kostanay
Post
Zhetysu
A-League
Sydney
1:2
Western United
on TV
Pro League
Gol Gohar
3:3
Persepolis
Nassaji Mazandaran
0:0
Zob Ahan
Pars Jonoubi Jam
0:0
Foolad Fc
Saipa F.C.
0:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sanat Naft
3:1
Shahin Bushehr
Sepahan
2:0
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Tractor Sazi
2:1
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Esteghlal
1:1
Paykan
Premier League
AmaZulu
0:0
Baroka
Stellenbosch FC
1:0
Golden Arrows
Polokwane City
2:3
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
0:0
Bidvest Wits
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Rabotnicki
2:0
FK Belasica
Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
1:0
Rudar Pljevlja
FC Podgorica
0:0
HT'
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Sutjeska
0:2
HT'
Petrovac
Zeta
0:0
HT'
Iskra Danilovgrad
Urvalsdeild
Valur
1:0
Akureyri
Akraness
3:2
Fylkir
1st Deild
Afturelding
0:0
Vestri
Leiknir F.
4:3
Grindavik
Leiknir R.
3:3
Thor Akureyri
Magni
1:4
Keflavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
1:1
HT'
Throttur Reykjavik
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
FC Makhachkala
1:0
Taganrog
Anzhi
1:0
SKA Rostov
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
2:4
Kuban Holding
Spartak Nalchik
0:0
Legion Dynamo
Dynamo Stavropol
3:0
Druzhba Maykop
Inter Cherkessk
3:2
Tuapse
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1:0
FC Krasnodar 3
Pfc Kuban
4:1
Mashuk-KMV
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Znamya Truda
0:2
Kazanka Moscow
Rodina
4:3
Dinamo Moscow 2
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
4:1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Torpedo Vladimir
1:2
Leningradets
Kolomna
2:3
Murom
Smolensk
1:0
Zvezda St Petersburg
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
FC Kaluga
1:2
Э
Sokol Saratov
5:0
Kvant Obninsk
FC Salyut Belgorod
3:0
Strogino Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye
Post
Sakhalin
Avangard Kursk
1:1
Fk Khimik-Arsenal
Znamya Noginsk
Post
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel-M Voronezh
1:2
Krasny
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Ural 2
2:1
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Chelyabinsk
0:1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zvezda Perm
3:2
Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Tyumen
2:0
Lada Toljatti
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Botev Vratsa
Arda
1:1
90+'
Levski Sofia
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
0:1
Ludogorets II
Kariana Erden
3:0
Septemvri Simitli
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Septemvri Sofia
3:0
Neftochimic Burgas
Strumska Slava
Post
Dunav Ruse
Litex
3:2
Sozopol
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:0
FC Hebar Pazardzhik