Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 01.08.2020

Major League Soccer
Atlanta United
Post
New York City
Montreal Impact
Post
Sporting Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
Post
Inter Miami
Cincinnati
Post
Orlando City
New York Red Bulls
Post
FC Dallas
Chicago Fire
Post
Toronto FC
DC United
Post
Columbus Crew
Nashville SC
Post
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
Post
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
Post
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
Post
New England Revolution
MLS is Back Tournament Final
San Jose Earthquakes
1:4
Minnesota United
on TV
New York City
1:3
Portland Timbers
on TV
United Soccer League
Indy Eleven
0:1
Sporting Kansas City 2
on TV
North Carolina FC
1:0
Birmingham Legion
on TV
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4:0
Philadelphia Union 2
on TV
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
1:2
Real Monarchs SLC
on TV
OKC Energy
0:3
New Mexico United
on TV
Memphis 901 FC
1:0
Saint Louis
on TV
Austin Bold
2:4
San Antonio
on TV
San Diego Loyals
0:0
Sacramento Republic
on TV
Las Vegas Lights FC
0:1
Reno 1868 FC
on TV
Phoenix Rising
3:1
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
1:0
Fc Tucson
on TV
Richmond Kickers
Post
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
on TV
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Post
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
South Georgia Tormenta
Post
Forward Madison
South Georgia Tormenta
2:0
Orlando City II
on TV
Union Omaha
1:0
North Texas
on TV
North Texas
Post
Fc Tucson
FA Cup
Arsenal
2:1
Chelsea
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
UANL Tigres
1:1
Pachuca
on TV
Club America
4:0
Club Tijuana
on TV
Belgian Cup
Club Brugge
0:1
Antwerp
Netherlands Eredivisie Comeback
NAC Breda
1:0
Heerenveen
Utrecht
1:0
Az Alkmaar
Groningen
1:0
Heracles
Serie A
Brescia
1:1
Sampdoria
on TV
AC Milan
3:0
Cagliari
on TV
Atalanta
0:2
Inter
on TV
Juventus
1:3
Roma
on TV
Napoli
3:1
Lazio
on TV
Primera B Clausura
Orsomarso
Post
Llaneros
Quindio
Post
Unión Magdalena
Real Cartagena
Post
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Real San Andrés
Post
Atletico FC
Boca Juniors de Cali
Post
Valledupar
Bogota FC
Post
Cortulua
Fortaleza FC
Post
Huila
Leones FC
Post
Tigres
Super League
Beijing Guoan
1:0
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2:2
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Esiliiga
Maardu Linnameeskond
2:0
JK JARVE
FC Nomme United
1:1
JK Vaprus Vändra
FCI Levadia II
1:1
Flora Tallinn II
Tammeka Tartu II
5:1
Elva
Copa Portugal
Benfica
1:2
FC Porto
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
1:2
Daejon Citizen
Jeju United
1:1
Jeonnam Dragons
Suwon FC
1:2
Ansan Greeners
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
0:1
Rangers
Dundee United
1:1
St Johnstone
Hibernian
2:1
Kilmarnock
St Mirren
1:0
Livingston
Friendlies
Zlate. Moravce
3:2
Banik Ostrava
Metz
1:0
Mechelen
Kortrijk
0:1
Deinze
Viktoria Zizkov
3:1
Jablonec
Baník Sokolov
0:2
Usti nad Labem
Zulte-Waregem
2:1
Gent
MFK Chrudim
1:2
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
5:0
Mas Taborsko
Teplice
0:1
Hradec Kralove
Plzen
2:0
Dynamo České Budějovice
AS Trencin
0:3
FK Pohronie
Mlada Boleslav
2:3
FK Fotbal Třinec
Energie Cottbus
0:2
Slovan Varnsdorf
Saarbrucken
5:2
FSV Frankfurt
Oostende
3:1
Cercle Brugge
Lille
2:0
Anderlecht
Ujpest
1:1
Diosgyori
Dijon
0:0
Sochaux
Genk
2:3
Lens
Sporting Charleroi
2:2
Ajaccio
Nantes
Post
Sporting Charleroi
Cambuur
2:0
PEC Zwolle
Nice
11:00
Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Streda
0:6
Nice
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:2
CSKA 1948
AS Trencin
2:5
Zlin
Auxerre
3:2
Le Mans
MTK Budapest
2:0
Sereď
Pardubice
1:0
Vysocina Jihlava
FK Senica
0:1
Slovacko
Spartak Trnava
1:1
Sigma Olomouc
Reims
0:3
Standard Liege
Tsarsko Selo
3:0
Strumska Slava
Levski Sofia
2:1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Nancy
Post
Strasbourg
Rennes
1:0
Angers
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1
AS Monaco
Saint-Etienne
4:2
Bordeaux
Caen
1:2
Le Havre
Puskas Academy
1:2
Slovan Bratislava
SKN St. Polten
1:1
Lisen
FC Villefranche
0:2
Troyes
Ermis
1:1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Bastia
2:2
Montpellier
Maribor
8:1
Beltinci
Fluminense
1:1
Botafogo
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
2:2
KuPS
Ilves
2:2
HIFK Helsinki
KuPS
10:00
IFK Marieham
Inter Turku
2:1
IFK Marieham
RoPS
2:3
TPS
SJK
1:1
Haka
SJK
12:00
RoPS
Eliteserien
Sandefjord
2:1
Molde
Brann
1:2
Valerenga
Ykkonen
Ekenas
0:1
KooTeePee
AC Oulu
2:1
FF Jaro
VPS
4:1
KPV Kokkola
MyPa
0:0
AC Kajaani
AC Kajaani
Post
KPV Kokkola
AC Oulu
Post
Gnistan
KooTeePee
Post
Ekenas
VPS
Post
FF Jaro
1st Division
Nizhny Novgorod
1:0
Tom Tomsk
Chertanovo Moscow
1:2
Spartak Moscow II
Irtysh Omsk
1:2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Bryansk
0:1
Gazovik Orenburg
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0:0
FC Veles Moscow
Fakel
1:0
FK Akron Togliatti
Neftekhimik
1:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Volgar
3:0
FC Krasnodar 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2:4
SKA-Khabarovsk
J. League
Vegalta Sendai
0:1
Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama FC
0:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo
2:3
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
0:1
Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita
1:4
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
0:1
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:1
Shimizu
Premier
Smolevichi-STI
0:3
Belshina Bobruisk
Slavia Mozyr
2:4
Isloch
Neman
1:0
Dinamo Minsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
1:1
Club Nacional
Libertad
1:3
Club Guarani
Meistriliga
Tallinn Jk Legion
0:3
Paide Linnameeskond
Trans Narva
1:0
Kuressaare
K League 3
Chuncheon Fc
1:2
Cheonan City
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi
1:0
Chikhura
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
1:2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Copa do Nordeste Final
Ceara
3:1
Bahia
Airtricity League
Shelbourne
0:1
Waterford F.C.
Shamrock Rovers
3:1
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
Post
Finn Harps
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
3:1
Hacken
Orebro
1:2
Falkenbergs
Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna
1:1
Osters
Sundsvall
1:4
Degerfors
Ljungskile SK
0:0
Halmstad
Swedish cup
Assyriska BK
5:3
Onsala
IFK Stocksund
0:1
Vasalunds IF
1st Division
Cobh Ramblers
Post
Galway United
Longford Town
Post
Athlone Town
Liga I
FC Academica Clinceni
0:2
AFC Hermannstadt
Viitorul Constanta
0:3
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Post
Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani
4:1
Gaz Metan Medias
Super Liga
Napredak
1:3
Partizan Beograd
Cukaricki
3:0
Indjija
Vozdovac
1:3
Radnik Surdulica
Macva
1:0
Backa
Proleter Novi Sad
2:0
Rad
Radnicki Nis
3:0
Metalac
Crvena Zvezda
3:0
Novi Pazar
Qatar Stars League
Al Rayyan
0:0
Al-Arabi