Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 01.12.2021

CONCACAF League
F.C. Motagua
0:0
Forge FC
on TV
Premier league
Watford
1:2
Chelsea
on TV
West Ham United
1:1
Brighton
on TV
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0:0
Burnley
on TV
Southampton
2:2
Leicester City
on TV
Everton
1:4
Liverpool
on TV
Aston Villa
1:2
Manchester City
on TV
La Liga
Real Madrid
1:0
Athletic Club
on TV
Bundesliga
SCR Altach
0:1
Sturm Graz
Copa del Rey
Mensajero
0:0
Real Zaragoza
Bergantiños
0:0
Tudelano
Cordoba
0:1
AET
Sevilla
on TV
Gimnastica Segoviana
0:2
AET
Mallorca
on TV
Algeciras
0:0
Unionistas de Salamanca
CD Brea
0:0
UD Ibiza
SD Solares
0:0
Espanyol
on TV
Alzira
0:0
Fuenlabrada
CE Andratx
0:0
Oviedo
Atlético Mancha
0:0
Internacional de Madrid
San Juan
0:0
SS Reyes
UCAM Murcia
2:3
AET
Deportivo La Coruna
Talavera de La Reina
0:0
UE Cornellà
San Fernando
0:0
Cultural Leonesa
Linares
6:5
Pen
Gimnastic
Calahorra
4:5
Pen
Atlético Baleares
Extremadura
0:0
Zamora
Cacereño
0:0
S. D. Ponferradina
CD Arenteiro
0:0
SD Logrones
CE Europa
0:0
SD Amorebieta
Panadería Pulido
0:0
Real Sociedad
on TV
Alicante
0:0
Betis
on TV
CD San Roque de Lepe
0:0
Mirandes
Copa Argentina
Talleres Cordoba
1:0
Godoy Cruz
on TV
Belgian Cup
Eupen
3:2
AET
Zulte-Waregem
Westerlo
2:3
OH Leuven
Lommel United
0:2
Gent
Mechelen
2:1
AET
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
1:0
Oostende
Genk
3:5
Pen
Club Brugge
Liga De Expansion MX
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
0:1
Dorados
UANL Tigres
2:1
Leon
on TV
Serie A
Bologna
1:0
Roma
on TV
Inter
2:0
Spezia
on TV
Genoa
0:3
AC Milan
on TV
Sassuolo
2:2
Napoli
on TV
Ligue 1
Strasbourg
5:2
Bordeaux
on TV
Troyes
2:0
Lorient
on TV
Metz
1:3
Montpellier
on TV
Angers
1:3
Monaco
on TV
Brest
1:0
Saint-Etienne
on TV
Rennes
1:2
Lille
on TV
Nantes
0:1
Marseille
on TV
Lyon
1:2
Reims
on TV
Clermont Foot 63
2:2
Lens
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
0:0
Nice
on TV
Serie B
Parma
0:1
Brescia
on TV
Cittadella
2:2
Como
Seria C Group А
Padova
2:0
Juventus U23
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
2:1
Heracles
on TV
League 1
Shenyang Urban
1:2
Sichuan Jiuniu
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Deportivo Saprissa
3:0
C.S. Herediano
on TV
Armenian Premier League
FC Noah
2:1
Noravank
Armenian First League
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
0:0
Fc Urartu 2
Shirak
Post
BKMA II
EFL Trophy
Sheffield Wednesday
0:3
Hartlepool United
Sunderland
0:1
Oldham
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich
3:4
Pen
Arsenal (U21)
FA Trophy
Ashton United
1:2
Guiseley
Bradford Park Avenue
3:0
Pen
Marine F.C.
FFA Cup
Hume City FC
0:1
Melbourne City
on TV
Taiwan Premier League
Tatung F.C.
1:4
Tainan City
Hang Yuen
3:2
Hasus Tsu
Taichung Futuro
2:0
Taicheng Lions
Taipower
1:1
Taiwan CPC
Super League
Young Boys
3:1
FC Lugano
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian
0:1
Rangers
Dundee
1:0
St Johnstone
St Mirren
0:0
Ross County
Aberdeen
2:0
Livingston
1st League
Bohemians 1905
3:0
Karvina
Challenge Cup
Queen Of The South
2:1
Morton
Norway play-offs
KFUM Oslo
1:0
Sogndal
Hodd
3:2
Stjordals Blink
2nd SNL
HIT Gorica
1:0
Nafta Lendava
Krsko
1:1
Nk Dob
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Estudiantes de Mérida
4:1
Deportivo La Guaira
Caracas FC
2:0
Monogas
Deportivo Lara
2:1
Deportivo Táchira
Cup
Niki Volou
0:1
Panetolikos
Levadiakos
3:2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aris Thessaloniki
3:1
OFI
Panathinaikos
2:1
Volos N.F.C.
AEK Athens
4:0
Kifisia
Larisa
1:1
PAOK
Meistriliga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1:5
Flora Tallinn
Turkish Cup
Rizespor
0:1
Ankaraspor
Altinordu
1:3
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Boluspor
4:2
52 Orduspor
Samsunspor
4:0
Uşakspor
Denizlispor
3:0
Agri 1970 Spor
Fatih Karagumruk
2:0
Sarıyer
Adanaspor
1:2
Kocaelispor
Alanyaspor
6:0
Osmaniyespor
Kayserispor
4:0
776 Igdir Belediyespor 6 Igdir Belediyespor
Hatayspor
5:4
Pen
Eyupspor
2021 FIFA Arab Cup
Algeria
4:0
Sudan
on TV
Egypt
1:0
Lebanon
on TV
Morocco
4:0
Palestine
on TV
Saudi Arabia
0:1
Jordan
on TV
Polish Cup
Garbarnia Kraków
0:4
Lech Poznan
Termalica Nieciecza
0:2
Rakow Czestochowa
Arka Gdynia
2:1
Zaglebie Lubin
Motor Lublin
1:2
Legia Warszawa
Primera A Playoff Group A
Deportivo Pereira
1:1
Atletico Nacional
Junior
2:2
Deportivo Cali
Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda
1:0
Vozdovac
Cupa Romaniei
Gloria Buzău
0:1
Voluntari
FC Politehnica Timișoara
4:5
Pen
FC Arges Pitesti
Serbian Cup
Backa Topola
2:1
Kolubara
Rad
1:0
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
Post
Radnicki Nis
Radnik Surdulica
1:2
Fk Loznica
Fk Dubocica
0:1
Partizan Beograd
Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
2:2
Buducnost Dobanovci
Croatian Football Cup
NK Osijek
5:4
Pen
Slaven Belupo
Dinamo Zagreb
1:3
HNK Rijeka
Ukrainian Cup
Cherkasy
0:2
Dnipro-1
2 NHL
Cibalia
1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
2:3
Alianza
CD Platense Municipal
2:2
Luis Angel Firpo
Asuila
1:1
11 Deportivo
Bolivia Primera División
Real Santa Cruz
1:1
Nacional Potosi
Aurora
1:1
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Bolívar
3:1
Atletico Palmaflor
Primera B
Deportes Copiapó
2:2
Deportes Puerto Montt
Deportes Temuco
2:1
Santiago Morning
National League South
Havant & Wville
2:2
Dulwich Hamlet
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem
0:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan
1:5
Mumbai FC
North Macedonia Football Cup
Makedonija G. P.
4:1
Pen
Shkupi 1927
Shkendija Tetovo
3:4
Pen
FC Struga
Sileks
5:4
Pen
Bregalnica Stip
Premier League Cup
Everton U23
0:3
Peterborough (23)
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
1:2
Buducnost Podgorica
Zeta
2:0
Rudar Pljevlja
FC Podgorica
0:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Mornar Bar
1:2
Decic
Petrovac
3:0
Sutjeska
Paraguay Cup
Sol de America
1:3
Pen
Club Olimpia
AFF Championship
Brunei
0:3
East Timor
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:1
Cherno More Varna
Tsarsko Selo
0:1
Levski Sofia
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
2:0
Strumska Slava
CSKA 1948 II
0:1
Montana
Spartak Varna
Post
Neftochimic Burgas
Litex
3:0
Botev Plovdiv II
Ludogorets II
1:1
Minyor Pernik
Marek
2:2
Septemvri Simitli
Maritsa Plovdiv
2:0
Sportist Svoge
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2:0
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Poland II liga
Pogon Siedlce
1:1
Ruch Chorzow
Chrobry Glogow
1:0
LKS Lodz
Resovia Rzeszow
2:2
Katowice
Third league - North-East
Ustrem Donchevo
2:2
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
England U18 Premier League
Manchester City U18
4:1
Nottingham Forest U18
Tanzania Premier League
Simba S.C.
2:1
Geita Gold FC
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..