Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 03.07.2022

Major League Soccer
New York City
17:00
Atlanta United
on TV
Columbus Crew
19:30
Philadelphia Union
on TV
New England Revolution
19:30
Cincinnati
on TV
Minnesota United
20:00
Real Salt Lake
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
20:00
New York Red Bulls
on TV
Nashville SC
20:30
Portland Timbers
on TV
Houston Dynamo
20:30
Charlotte FC
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
21:00
Chicago Fire
on TV
USL Championship
Loudoun United
19:30
FC Tulsa
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Fc Tucson
22:00
Greenville Triumph Sc
on TV
Friendlies
Twente
08:00
Nordsjaelland
WSG Swarovski Tirol
09:00
FC Nurnberg
Karlsruher SC
09:30
Werder Bremen
Lokomotiv Moscow
09:30
Fakel
Dynamo Dresden
10:00
St.Truiden
Gosport Borough
10:00
Portsmouth
Krasnodar
12:00
Taganrog
Zenit St. Petersburg
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
Superliga
Unión de Santa Fe
12:00
Lanus
on TV
Barracas Central
14:00
San Lorenzo
on TV
Sarmiento
17:00
Racing Club
on TV
Huracan
20:00
River Plate
on TV
Liga MX
U.N.A.M. Pumas
13:00
Club Tijuana
on TV
Atletico San Luis
18:00
Leon
on TV
Santos Laguna
20:05
Monterrey
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Michigan Stars
18:30
Flower City Union
Super League
Meizhou Hakka
04:30
Shenzhen F.C.
Dalian Pro
05:30
Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda
05:30
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
07:30
Guangzhou R&F
Wuhan Three Towns
07:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Hangzhou Greentown
08:00
Henan Jianye
League 1
Qingdao Youth Island
04:00
Suzhou Dongwu
Guangxi Baoyun
04:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
04:00
Taipower
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
05:00
Busan IPark
Seoul E-Land
07:00
Jeonnam Dragons
V.League 1
Shb Da Nang
06:00
Hanoi
Nam Dinh
07:00
Becamex Binh Duong
Serie A
Avai
10:00
Cuiaba
on TV
Atletico GO
15:00
Sao Paulo
on TV
Coritiba
17:00
Fortaleza
on TV
Amrica Mineiro
17:00
Goias
on TV
Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg
12:00
Sandefjord
Aalesund
12:00
Stromsgodset
Ham Kam
12:00
Molde
Viking
14:00
Rosenborg
1. Division
KFUM Oslo
09:00
Sogndal
Mjondalen
09:00
Stabaek
Skeid
09:00
Grorud
Serie B
Ponte Preta
10:00
Tombense
on TV
Bahia
15:00
Gremio
on TV
Vasco da Gama
15:00
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Carlos Mannucci
13:00
Sporting Cristal
on TV
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
16:00
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
16:00
Sport Huancayo
on TV
Alianza Atletico
16:00
Melgar
Universitario de Deportes
21:00
UTC
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Deportivo La Guaira
17:00
Carabobo FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
19:15
Zamora FC
Premier
Vitebsk
09:00
Dinamo Brest
BATE
11:00
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Gomel
13:00
Neman
Division Profesional Clausura
12 de octubre
16:00
General Caballero JLM
Club Guarani
18:15
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
10:15
Kuressaare
K League 3
Pocheon Citizen FC
04:00
Ulsan Citizen
Hwaseong Fc
06:00
Busan Transport.Corp
Dangjin Citizen
06:00
Gangneung City FC
Canadian Premier League
Forge FC
16:00
Atletico Ottawa
Primera
Deportes La Serena
15:00
OHiggins
Universidad Catolica
17:30
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
20:00
Antofagasta
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
09:00
Hammarby
on TV
Varbergs
09:00
Varnamo IFK
Norrkoping
11:30
Sirius
Hacken
11:30
Elfsborg
Superettan
Vasteras
07:00
Brage
AFC Eskilstuna
09:00
Brommapojkarna
Swedish cup
Rappe Goif
08:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Lucksta
09:00
IFK Ostersund
IFK Luleå
10:00
Umeå FC
Segunda Divisin
Deportivo LLacubamba
16:00
Union Huaral
Cusco FC
16:00
Union Comercio
Molinos El Pirata
16:00
Juan Aurich
Alfonso Ugarte De Puno
16:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Cultural Santa Rosa
16:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Chavelines Juniors
16:30
Alianza Universidad
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
13:45
Independiente Rivadavia
Guillermo Brown
14:00
Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
14:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Flandria
14:30
Deportivo Morón
San Martin de San Juan
14:30
Sacachispas
Atlético Güemes
15:00
Deportivo Maipu
Santamarina
15:00
Tristan Suarez
Chaco For Ever
15:00
Atlético Mitre
Atlanta
16:00
Instituto Córdoba
Atletico De Rafaela
17:30
San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Juventud Unida Univ.
10:00
Desamparados
Club Sportivo Penarol
14:00
Villa Mitre
Círculo Deportivo
14:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
14:30
Cipolletti
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
14:00
Atletico Sarmiento
Gimnasia y Tiro
15:00
Racing de Cordoba
San Martin de Formosa
15:00
Douglas Haig
Unión de Sunchales
15:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Las Parejas
15:30
Juventud Unida
Central Norte
16:00
Defensores Villa Ramallo
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Danubio
Post
River Plate Montevideo
Boston River
Post
Defensor Sporting
Penarol
Post
Fenix
Belarusian First League
Smorgon
08:00
Maxline Rogachev
Osipovichi
10:00
FC Molodechno
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
12:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Egypt League Cup - 1/2 Finals
Ismaily
12:00
Ghazl El Mahalla
Future FC
15:30
ENPPI
Euro 2022 U19 Women s
Italy U19 (W)
11:30
Czech Republic U19 (W)
on TV
France U19 (W)
11:30
Spain U19 (W)
on TV
Norway U19 (W)
14:00
Sweden U19 (W)
on TV
Germany U19 (W)
14:00
England U19 (W)
on TV
S.League
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
05:30
Lion City Sailors
Virsliga
Tukums 2000
11:00
Metta
A Lyga
FA Šiauliai
10:55
FC Džiugas Telšiai
K League 1
Daegu FC
06:00
Suwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
06:30
Incheon United
Bolivia Primera División
Nacional Potosi
15:00
Aurora
Guabir
17:15
Always Ready
Club Bolívar
19:30
Blooming
Primera B
Deportes Puerto Montt
12:30
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
12:30
Barnechea
Premier League
Astana
09:00
Maktaaral
Aksu
11:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Kairat Almaty
11:00
Akzhayik
Morocco Botola
Chabab Mohammedia
13:00
Mouloudia Oujda
Rapide Oued Zem
13:00
Difaa El Jadida
Hassania Agadir
13:00
Ittihad Tanger
Copa Ecuador - Round of 32
Olmedo
19:00
Mushuc Runa
J2 League
Tokyo Verdy
05:00
Fc Ryukyu
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Villa San Carlos
14:00
Ituzaingo
UAI Urquiza
14:30
Atletico Fenix
Urvalsdeild
Keflavik
15:15
Fram Reykjavik
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Sotra
06:45
Orn Horten
Vard Haugesund
08:00
Ullern
Staal Jorpeland
09:00
Moss
Egersunds
10:00
Strommen
Kvik Halden
12:00
Odd ballklubb 2
Serie C
Brasil de Pelotas
10:00
Botafogo RB
Remo
16:00
Paysandu
Ypiranga
18:00
São José
Japan J3 League
Kamatamare Sanuki
03:00
Yscc
Fc Gifu
06:00
Fc Imabari
Iceland 2. Deild
Throttur Reykjavik
12:00
Volsungur
Malaysia Super League
Negeri Sembilan
08:15
Sabah
Terengganu
09:00
Pahang
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shevardeni-1906
Post
Samtredia
FC Merani Martvili
Post
Zugdidi
Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United
11:00
Nasarawa United
Enugu Rangers
11:00
Shooting Stars
Abia Warriors
11:00
Gombe United
Wikki Tourists
11:00
Akwa United
Rivers United
11:00
Kano Pillars
Plateau United
11:00
Lobi Stars
Heartland
11:00
Sunshine Stars
Mfm Fc
11:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Remo Stars
11:00
Enyimba
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..