Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 03.07.2022

Major League Soccer
New York City
2:2
Atlanta United
on TV
Columbus Crew
0:0
Philadelphia Union
on TV
New England Revolution
2:2
Cincinnati
on TV
Minnesota United
3:2
Real Salt Lake
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
0:1
New York Red Bulls
on TV
Nashville SC
2:2
Portland Timbers
on TV
Houston Dynamo
1:2
Charlotte FC
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
2:1
Chicago Fire
on TV
USL Championship
Loudoun United
2:2
FC Tulsa
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Fc Tucson
1:1
Greenville Triumph Sc
on TV
Friendlies
FC Heidenheim
0:1
Universitatea Craiova
Radomiak Radom
3:2
Arka Gdynia
Twente
1:0
Nordsjaelland
WSG Swarovski Tirol
2:0
FC Nurnberg
Karlsruher SC
1:2
Werder Bremen
Lokomotiv Moscow
4:2
Fakel
Dynamo Dresden
0:0
St.Truiden
Gosport Borough
1:0
Portsmouth
Tubize
0:4
Zulte-Waregem
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
0:1
Alania Vladikavkaz
Radomlje
1:2
Slask Wroclaw
Krasnodar
2:1
Taganrog
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:1
Crvena Zvezda
Superliga
Unión de Santa Fe
3:0
Lanus
on TV
Barracas Central
2:1
San Lorenzo
on TV
Sarmiento
1:1
Racing Club
on TV
Huracan
3:2
River Plate
on TV
Liga MX
U.N.A.M. Pumas
1:1
Club Tijuana
on TV
Atletico San Luis
1:2
Leon
on TV
Santos Laguna
4:3
Monterrey
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Michigan Stars
0:0
Flower City Union
Super League
Meizhou Hakka
1:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Dalian Pro
2:2
Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda
1:2
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
2:0
Guangzhou R&F
Wuhan Three Towns
4:2
Shanghai Shenhua
Hangzhou Greentown
0:1
Henan Jianye
League 1
Qingdao Youth Island
2:1
Suzhou Dongwu
Guangxi Baoyun
2:2
Nantong Zhiyun
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura - Final
C.S. Cartaginés
0:0
Alajuelense
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
1:1
Taipower
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
0:2
Busan IPark
Seoul E-Land
1:1
Jeonnam Dragons
V.League 1
Shb Da Nang
2:1
Hanoi
Nam Dinh
0:1
Becamex Binh Duong
Serie A
Avai
1:2
Cuiaba
on TV
Atletico GO
1:2
Sao Paulo
on TV
Coritiba
2:1
Fortaleza
on TV
Amrica Mineiro
1:0
Goias
on TV
Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK
1:3
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg
4:3
Sandefjord
Aalesund
1:0
Stromsgodset
Ham Kam
0:0
Molde
Viking
1:1
Rosenborg
1. Division
KFUM Oslo
3:2
Sogndal
Mjondalen
2:4
Stabaek
Skeid
3:2
Grorud
Serie B
Ponte Preta
0:0
Tombense
on TV
Bahia
0:0
Gremio
on TV
Vasco da Gama
0:0
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Carlos Mannucci
1:3
Sporting Cristal
on TV
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1:1
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
2:3
Sport Huancayo
on TV
Alianza Atletico
0:0
Melgar
on TV
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
UTC
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Deportivo La Guaira
3:2
Carabobo FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
0:0
Zamora FC
Premier
Vitebsk
0:1
Dinamo Brest
BATE
1:1
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Gomel
0:0
Neman
Division Profesional Clausura
12 de octubre
1:3
General Caballero JLM
Club Guarani
0:2
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
3:1
Kuressaare
K League 3
Pocheon Citizen FC
1:1
Ulsan Citizen
Hwaseong Fc
1:1
Busan Transport.Corp
Dangjin Citizen
3:2
Gangneung City FC
Canadian Premier League
Forge FC
0:1
Atletico Ottawa
on TV
Primera
Deportes La Serena
1:0
OHiggins
Universidad Catolica
2:0
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
2:1
Antofagasta
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
1:0
Hammarby
on TV
Varbergs
3:0
Varnamo IFK
Norrkoping
0:1
Sirius
Hacken
1:1
Elfsborg
Superettan
Vasteras
1:3
Brage
AFC Eskilstuna
3:1
Brommapojkarna
Swedish cup
Rappe Goif
2:4
Oskarshamns AIK
Lucksta
1:3
IFK Ostersund
IFK Luleå
2:1
Umeå FC
Segunda Divisin
Deportivo LLacubamba
3:1
Union Huaral
Cusco FC
4:1
Union Comercio
Molinos El Pirata
1:0
Juan Aurich
Alfonso Ugarte De Puno
2:0
Comerciantes Unidos
Cultural Santa Rosa
2:2
Deportivo Coopsol
Chavelines Juniors
0:1
Alianza Universidad
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
2:0
Independiente Rivadavia
Guillermo Brown
0:3
Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
2:0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Flandria
0:0
Deportivo Morón
San Martin de San Juan
5:0
Sacachispas
Atlético Güemes
2:1
Deportivo Maipu
Santamarina
0:0
Tristan Suarez
Chaco For Ever
1:0
Atlético Mitre
Atlanta
0:0
Instituto Córdoba
Atletico De Rafaela
1:1
San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Juventud Unida Univ.
1:1
Desamparados
Club Sportivo Penarol
0:1
Villa Mitre
Círculo Deportivo
0:2
Sportivo Estudiantes
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0:0
Cipolletti
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1:1
Atletico Sarmiento
Gimnasia y Tiro
1:1
Racing de Cordoba
San Martin de Formosa
1:1
Douglas Haig
Unión de Sunchales
3:1
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Las Parejas
3:0
Juventud Unida
Central Norte
2:0
Defensores Villa Ramallo
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Danubio
Post
River Plate Montevideo
Boston River
Post
Defensor Sporting
Penarol
Post
Fenix
Belarusian First League
Smorgon
3:1
Maxline Rogachev
Osipovichi
4:1
FC Molodechno
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
3:0
Lokomotiv Gomel
Egypt League Cup - 1/2 Finals
Ismaily
3:4
Pen
Ghazl El Mahalla
Future FC
2:0
ENPPI
Euro 2022 U19 Women s
Italy U19 (W)
4:0
Czech Republic U19 (W)
on TV
France U19 (W)
1:1
Spain U19 (W)
on TV
Norway U19 (W)
1:0
Sweden U19 (W)
on TV
Germany U19 (W)
3:0
England U19 (W)
on TV
S.League
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
0:6
Lion City Sailors
Virsliga
Tukums 2000
2:0
Metta
A Lyga
FA Šiauliai
3:2
FC Džiugas Telšiai
K League 1
Daegu FC
0:0
Suwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
0:0
Incheon United
Bolivia Primera División
Nacional Potosi
3:1
Aurora
Guabir
0:1
Always Ready
Blooming
2:1
Club Bolívar
Primera B
Deportes Puerto Montt
1:0
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
1:1
Barnechea
Premier League
Astana
4:0
Maktaaral
Aksu
1:0
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Kairat Almaty
2:0
Akzhayik
Morocco Botola
Chabab Mohammedia
0:3
Mouloudia Oujda
Rapide Oued Zem
0:1
Difaa El Jadida
Copa Ecuador - Round of 32
Olmedo
1:2
Mushuc Runa
J2 League
Tokyo Verdy
2:1
Fc Ryukyu
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Villa San Carlos
1:2
Ituzaingo
UAI Urquiza
1:0
Atletico Fenix
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Fundación AIFI
1:0
Libertador FC
Segunda Division - Occidental
Un. Local Andina
0:1
Urena
Academia Rey
1:1
Rayo Zuliano
Atletico El Vigia
1:1
TFC Maracaibo
Urvalsdeild
Keflavik
3:1
Fram Reykjavik
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Sotra
4:2
Orn Horten
Vard Haugesund
4:2
Ullern
Staal Jorpeland
1:4
Moss
Egersunds
1:2
Strommen
Kvik Halden
1:2
Odd ballklubb 2
Serie C
Brasil de Pelotas
0:0
Botafogo RB
Remo
2:2
Paysandu
Ypiranga
2:2
São José
Japan J3 League
Kamatamare Sanuki
1:0
Yscc
Fc Gifu
0:5
Fc Imabari
Iceland 2. Deild
Throttur Reykjavik
2:1
Volsungur
Malaysia Super League
Negeri Sembilan
0:1
Sabah
Terengganu
2:1
Pahang
Tanzania Premier League - 1/2 Finals
Tanzania Prisons
09:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shevardeni-1906
Post
Samtredia
FC Merani Martvili
Post
Zugdidi
Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United
3:0
Nasarawa United
Wikki Tourists
2:0
Akwa United
Rivers United
1:0
Kano Pillars
Plateau United
2:1
Lobi Stars
Mfm Fc
1:2
Niger Tornadoes FC
Remo Stars
1:0
Enyimba
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..