Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 03.12.2021

Bundesliga
Union Berlin
2:1
RB Leipzig
on TV
La Liga
Granada
2:1
Alaves
on TV
Friendlies
Copenhagen
Post
Silkeborg
First Division A
St.Truiden
1:2
Union S.Gilloise
Superliga
Colon Santa Fe
3:0
Atletico Tucuman
on TV
Central Córdoba
2:0
Unión de Santa Fe
Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Patronato
on TV
FA Cup
Gateshead
0:2
Charlton Athletic
on TV
Rotherham United
1:0
Stockport
2nd Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
4:0
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
1:3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Championship
Fulham
1:1
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
Serie B
Perugia
1:0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Ligue 2
Ajaccio
0:0
Valenciennes
Guingamp
3:2
Dijon
FC Paris
1:0
Bastia
Sochaux
2:1
Pau
Rodez
1:0
Nimes
Quevilly
2:1
Nancy
Grenoble Foot 38
1:2
Le Havre
Amiens
3:0
Dunkerque
Segunda Division
Huesca
3:2
Valladolid
Eredivisie
Groningen
1:1
PEC Zwolle
Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch
0:5
NAC Breda
Dordrecht
2:5
Roda
Helmond Sport
1:1
Volendam
MVV Maastricht
1:1
TOP Oss
Almere City
2:0
FC Eindhoven
Telstar
1:3
VVV Venlo
League 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
2:2
Beijing Technology
Xinjiang Tianshan
0:3
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Albania Superliga
KF Laçi
5:0
FK Dinamo Tirana
Teuta Durrës
1:1
KF Vllaznia
Armenian Premier League
Sevan
Post
Pyunik Yerevan
Fc Urartu
0:0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Armenian First League
Alashkert 2
2:1
Gandzasar
Pyunik Yerevan 2
0:5
Lernayin Artsakh
3rd Liga
FSV Zwickau
1:2
Saarbrucken
Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City
0:1
Annan Athletic
Scottish Championship
Inverness Ct
1:0
Kilmarnock
Second Division B
Deinze
3:0
Virton
Premier league
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:2
Rostov
Serie A
Atletico Paranaense
1:0
Cuiaba
on TV
Sport Club do Recife
1:1
Flamengo
on TV
Chapecoense AF
0:1
Atletico GO
on TV
Fortaleza
1:0
Juventude
on TV
1st Division
Fredericia
0:2
Horsens
Hobro
1:2
Helsingor
Challenge League
Aarau
2:0
Winterthur
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:0
Neuchatel Xamax
Yverdon
2:1
Schaffhausen
National
Bastia-Borgo
1:0
Le Mans
Red Star FC 93
2:1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Orleans
0:1
Sete
Chambly Oise
2:2
CS Sedan
Boulogne
1:2
Laval
FC Villefranche
1:0
Creteil
Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri
2:0
Persita Tangerang
PSIS Semarang
1:2
PSS Sleman
Persija Jakarta
1:0
Persikabo 1973
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
1:1
Besiktas
on TV
Division Profesional Clausura
Libertad
5:0
River Plate Asunción
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi
2:2
FC Dila Gori
2021 FIFA Arab Cup
Bahrain
0:0
Iraq
on TV
Oman
1:2
Qatar
on TV
Mauritania
0:1
UAE
on TV
Syria
2:0
Tunisia
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
2:1
Wisla Plock
Gornik Zabrze
3:1
Slask Wroclaw
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Paks
2:3
Budapest Honved
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
0:3
FC Porto
on TV
Benfica
1:3
Sporting CP
on TV
Liga I
FC Academica Clinceni
1:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Xelaju
0:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Northern Ireland Championship
Dundela
3:0
Ballyclare Comrades
Newry City
2:0
Annagh United
Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk
6:1
FK Lviv
Super Liga
Zlate. Moravce
1:2
Slovan Bratislava
2 NHL
Dinamo Zagreb II
1:0
Kustosija
Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen
Post
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FV Illertissen
13:00
Bayern Munchen II
Bayern Munchen II
2:0
FV Illertissen
Regionalliga Northeast
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:0
Berliner
Hertha Berlin II
3:0
FC Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg 03
2:0
Tasmania Berlin
Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II
2:0
VfB Stuttgart II
Astoria Walldorf
0:4
TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga West
RW Ahlen
Post
Rot Weiss Essen
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Post
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Cymru Premier
Bala Town
1:4
The New Saints
Aberystwyth Town
0:1
Connah's Quay
Liga II
Concordia
0:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Liga III - Serie 2
Aerostar Bacau
1:0
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
Liga III - Serie 4
Flacăra Moreni
1:3
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Bascov
3:0
Dinamo Bucuresti II
FCSB II
4:2
CS Real Bradu
FC Argeș Pitești II
0:2
Rapid Bucuresti II
Liga III - Serie 5
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
1:1
Targu Secuiesc
Afc Hermannstadt II
0:7
FC Pucioasa
Liga III - Serie 6
FCM Alexandria
5:1
Sporting Rosiori
CSM Slatina
2:0
Petrolul Potcoava
Flacăra Horezu
1:3
Viitorul Dăești
Liga III - Serie 7
Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2
0:2
Cetate Deva
Jiul Petrosani
2:2
AFC Vointa Lupac
Liga III - Serie 8
Dumbrăviţa
1:0
Gloria Cermei
Liga III - Serie 9
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj
2:0
Avântul Reghin
1st League
Aris Limassol
1:0
Olympiakos Nicosia
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
0:2
Western Sydney Wanderers
Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0:1
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
1:2
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1:2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0:0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2:0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
0:2
Hapoel Akko
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
AS Ashdod
0:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
12:00
Hapoel Iksal
Indian Super League
Chennaiyin
0:0
East Bengal
Algeria - Legue 1
ASO Chlef
Post
Js Saoura
Js Kabylie
Post
Us Biskra
WA Tlemcen
0:2
Olympique Medea
RC Relizane
1:1
Cs Constantine
MC Alger
Post
Paradou Ac
Premier League Cup
Swansea U23
2:4
West Ham U23
Cyprus Division 2
Onisilos Sotira 2014
1:0
Achyronas Liopetri FC
Premier League 2 Division 1
Brighton U23
3:0
Liverpool U23
Derby County U23
3:1
Chelsea U23
Leeds U23
1:3
Leicester U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Norwich U23
5:2
Reading (U23)
Fulham U23
4:2
Wolverhampton U23
Poland II liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5:0
Gornik Polkowice
Miedz Legnica
2:0
GKS Tychy
Third league - South-East
Levski Krumovgrad
4:1
Beroe II
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Zrinjski
6:2
FK Leotar
Tanzania Premier League
Ruvu Shooting
1:2
Namungo
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Chikhura
0:6
FC Merani Martvili
FC WIT Georgia
4:0
Zugdidi
FC Merani Tbilisi
2:1
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Gagra
3:0
Gareji Sagarejo
Rustavi
5:3
FC Shevardeni-1906
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Angoulême
0:1
Bergerac Perigord
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..