Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 05.07.2020

Premier league
Burnley
1:1
Sheffield United
on TV
Newcastle United
2:2
West Ham United
on TV
Liverpool
2:0
Aston Villa
on TV
Southampton
1:0
Manchester City
on TV
Championship
Swansea City
2:1
Sheffield Wednesday
on TV
Middlesbrough
0:1
Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion
4:2
Hull City
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
0:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
1:4
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
3:1
Rapid Wien
La Liga
Athletic Club
0:1
Real Madrid
on TV
Espanyol
0:1
Leganes
Osasuna
0:0
Getafe
on TV
Villarreal
1:4
Barcelona
on TV
Serie A
Inter
1:2
Bologna
on TV
Brescia
2:0
Verona
on TV
Cagliari
0:1
Atalanta
on TV
Parma
1:2
Fiorentina
on TV
Sampdoria
3:0
SPAL
on TV
Udinese
2:2
Genoa
on TV
Napoli
2:1
Roma
on TV
Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna
2:1
Huesca
Las Palmas
3:0
S. D. Ponferradina
on TV
Malaga
0:0
Albacete
Alcorcon
2:2
Lugo
Italy play-offs
Sudtirol
0:1
Triestina
US Alessandria Calcio
3:2
Siena
Ternana
1:1
Catania
Padova
1:0
Feralpisalo
Potenza
1:0
Catanzaro
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
0:1
Midtjylland
Hobro
2:3
Randers
Aalborg
2:0
Brondby
Aarhus
1:0
Copenhagen
on TV
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
1:0
Grazer AK
Amstetten
1:1
Floridsdorfer AC
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia II
1:0
JK JARVE
Maardu Linnameeskond
3:1
JK Vaprus Vändra
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
3:2
Elva
Superliga
KF Laçi
2:1
KS Flamurtari Vlore
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0:1
KF Vllaznia
Armenian First League
Bkma
0:0
Shirak Fc 2
Torpedo Yerevan
Post
Fc Urartu 2
Taiwan Premier League
Hasus Tsu
2:3
Hang Yuen
Ming Chuan
0:3
Taipower
Taicheng Lions
0:1
Tainan City
Tatung F.C.
1:0
Taichung Futuro
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
2:1
Gyeongnam FC
FC Anyang
1:2
Jeju United
V.League 1
Hai Phong
0:2
Sài Gòn
Qnk Quang Nam
2:1
Song Lam Nghe An
Viettel
1:1
Hanoi
Super League
Young Boys
3:0
FC Lugano
Luzern
3:0
FC Thun
St Gallen
2:1
Sion
1st League
Slovan Liberec
1:3
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
3:0
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
0:0
Plzen
Premier league
FC Ufa
1:1
Ural
Rubin
1:0
Gazovik Orenburg
Krasnodar
2:4
Zenit St. Petersburg
Veikkausliiga
Haka
11:30
TPS
IFK Marieham
11:30
HJK Helsinki
1st Division
Hvidovre
1:1
Koge
Skive
1:0
Fredericia
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
5:0
Brann
Molde
2:1
Mjondalen
Odd Ballklubb
0:0
Haugesund
Sandefjord
0:3
Sarpsborg
Stromsgodset
2:2
Kristiansund BK
Stabaek
0:3
Rosenborg
Ykkonen
Gnistan
1:2
FF Jaro
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1:2
KPV Kokkola
2nd League
FK Fotbal Třinec
2:1
Baník Sokolov
Premier League
Neftchi Baku
Post
Qabala
Sabail
Post
Sabah fc
Sumqayıt
Post
Qarabag
Zira
Post
Keshla FK
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
0:0
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
1:3
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
1:0
Rizespor
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
1:4
AEK Athens
on TV
Panathinaikos
0:0
Olympiakos Piraeus
on TV
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0:2
Erzurum BB
Hatayspor
1:0
Keciorengucu
Adana Demirspor
2:2
Altay
Osmanlispor
3:2
Umraniyespor
Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew
Post
Inter Miami
Sporting Kansas City
Post
FC Los Angeles
Chicago Fire
Post
New York City
Nashville SC
Post
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders
Post
Minnesota United
Premier
FC Minsk
2:2
Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo Zhodino
1:4
Shakhter Soligorsk
Rukh Brest
1:0
Dinamo Minsk
Campeonato Carioca
Flamengo
2:0
Volta Redonda
Fluminense
0:0
Botafogo
K League 3
Gangneung City FC
1:1
Daejeon Korail
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi
0:2
Torpedo Kutaisi
USL LEAGUE ONE
South Georgia Tormenta
Post
North Texas
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
2:2
Jagiellonia
Piast Gliwice
1:0
Slask Wroclaw
Allsvenskan
AIK
1:1
Falkenbergs
Elfsborg
1:0
Malmo FF
on TV
Hacken
3:0
Hammarby
Sirius
2:1
Orebro
Superettan
Vasteras
2:2
GAIS Goteborg
1st Liga
Podbeskidzie
4:2
Radomiak Radom
Termalica Nieciecza
2:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwalki
2:0
GKS Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziadz
1:2
GKS Belchatow
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
1:0
Rio Ave
Tondela
0:1
Famalicao
on TV
FC Porto
5:0
Belenenses
on TV
Liga I
CSMS Iasi
3:1
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
FC Academica Clinceni
1:3
Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
2:2
CFR Cluj
Belarusian First League
Slonim-2017
1:0
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
2:1
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
1:0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1 HNL
Hajduk Split
0:1
NK Osijek
HNK Rijeka
2:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
5:1
Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpik Donetsk
0:2
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
2:2
FC Oleksandriya
1st SNL
ND Triglav
3:7
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
3:2
Mura
S.League
Lion City Sailors
Post
Hougang United
First League
Chornomorets Odesa
0:0
Mykolaiv
Indonesia Liga 2 - East
Sulut United
Post
PSBS Biak Numfor
Putra Sinar Giri
Post
Persewar Waropen
Kalteng Putra
Post
Persiba Balikpapan
Hizbul Wathan
Post
Persijap Jepara