Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 05.12.2021

USA play-offs
Philadelphia Union
15:00
New York City
on TV
Premier league
Tottenham Hotspur
09:00
Norwich
on TV
Manchester United
09:00
Crystal Palace
on TV
Leeds United
09:00
Brentford
on TV
Aston Villa
11:30
Leicester City
on TV
Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
09:30
Hertha Berlin
on TV
Borussia Monchengladbach
11:30
SC Freiburg
on TV
La Liga
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
Espanyol
on TV
Elche
10:15
Cadiz
on TV
Levante
12:30
Osasuna
on TV
Celta Vigo
15:00
Valencia
on TV
First Division A
Beerschot
07:30
Antwerp
Anderlecht
10:00
Zulte-Waregem
Standard Liege
12:30
Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
15:00
Genk
Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC
08:30
SCR Altach
LASK Linz
08:30
Ried
Rapid Wien
11:00
Austria Wien
Superliga
Gimnasia La Plata
15:00
Estudiantes
Independiente
17:15
San Lorenzo
River Plate
19:30
Defensa Y Justicia
FA Cup
Rochdale
07:15
Plymouth Argyle
Colchester United
07:30
Wigan Athletic
Kidderminster
11:00
Halifax Town
Salford City
12:15
Chesterfield
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Club Atlante
13:00
Venados
on TV
Celaya
18:00
Leones Negros
Atlas
20:00
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hannover 96
07:30
Hamburger SV
Dynamo Dresden
07:30
Karlsruher SC
FC Heidenheim
07:30
Jahn Regensburg
Championship
Queens Park Rangers
09:30
Stoke City
on TV
Serie A
Bologna
06:30
Fiorentina
on TV
Venezia
09:00
Verona
on TV
Spezia
09:00
Sassuolo
on TV
Sampdoria
12:00
Lazio
on TV
Juventus
14:45
Genoa
on TV
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne
07:00
Rennes
on TV
Reims
09:00
Angers
on TV
Monaco
09:00
Metz
on TV
Montpellier
09:00
Clermont Foot 63
on TV
Lorient
09:00
Nantes
on TV
Nice
11:00
Strasbourg
on TV
Bordeaux
14:45
Lyon
on TV
Serie B
Ascoli
08:00
Parma
Como
08:00
Pisa
Brescia
10:15
Monza
US Alessandria Calcio
14:30
Cittadella
Segunda Division
S. D. Ponferradina
08:00
Mirandes
Malaga
10:00
SD Amorebieta
Oviedo
12:15
Alcorcon
Lugo
12:15
UD Ibiza
Real Sociedad II
12:15
Burgos CF
Las Palmas
14:30
Sporting Gijon
Seria C Girone B
Vis Pesaro
07:30
Olbia
Imolese
08:30
Modena
Viterbese
08:30
Virtus Entella
Reggio Audace
08:30
Fermana
Matelica
08:30
Siena
Pistoiese
08:30
Gubbio
Cesena
08:30
Aquila Montevarchi
Grosseto
08:30
Pescara
Seria C Group
Piacenza
08:30
Lecco
Renate
08:30
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
08:30
Triestina
Giana Erminio
08:30
Padova
Sudtirol
08:30
Fiorenzuola
Seria C Girone C
Catanzaro
06:00
Foggia
Vibonese
06:00
Campobasso
Latina
08:30
Catania
Paganese
11:30
Juve Stabia
Potenza
11:30
Turris
Fidelis Andria
11:30
Picerno
Taranto
11:30
A.C.R. Messina
Virtus Francavilla
11:30
Monterosi
Palermo
14:30
Monopoli
Primera B Clausura
Real Cartagena
20:10
Cortulua
Chicó
20:10
Leones FC
Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk
06:15
NEC Nijmegen
Az Alkmaar
08:30
Sparta Rotterdam
on TV
Go Ahead Eagles
08:30
Twente
Feyenoord
10:45
Fortuna Sittard
on TV
League 1
Wuhan Three Towns
02:00
Hangzhou Greentown
Chengdu Qianbao
06:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
17:00
Santos de Guapiles
C.S. Herediano
20:30
Deportivo Saprissa
Armenian Premier League
FC Noah
06:00
Fc Van
LigaPro
Penafiel
06:00
Academica
Sporting Covilha
09:00
Chaves
Trofense
10:30
Viseu
Mafra
15:30
Farense
3rd Liga
Freiburg II
07:00
MSV Duisburg
VfL Osnabruck
08:00
TSV Havelse
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Zonguldak Kömürspor
05:00
1922 Konyaspor
Eskisehirspor
05:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
Post
24 Erzincanspor
Ankara Demirspor
05:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Amedspor
05:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Pazarspor
05:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Karacabey
05:00
Uşakspor
2.Lig Red Group
Etimesgut Belediyespor
05:00
Somaspor
Yeni Çorumspor
05:00
Inegolspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
05:00
Diyarbekirspor
Serik Belediyespor
05:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
Sarıyer
05:00
Niğde Anadolu FK
Van Spor
05:00
Ankaraspor
Sivas Belediyespor
05:00
Afjet Afyonspor
BB Bodrumspor
05:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
05:00
Adıyamanspor
Taiwan Premier League
Hasus Tsu
02:00
Tainan City
Hang Yuen
02:00
Taicheng Lions
Taichung Futuro
03:00
Taipower
Taiwan CPC
04:00
Tatung F.C.
Super League
Basel
08:15
Lausanne-Sport
St Gallen
10:30
Grasshopper
FC Lugano
10:30
Sion
Scottish Premiership
Dundee United
07:00
Celtic
Livingston
10:00
Hearts
Second Division B
Westerlo
10:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Lierse
14:00
Lommel United
1st League
Bohemians 1905
09:00
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
09:00
Dynamo České Budějovice
Mlada Boleslav
09:00
Pardubice
Slovacko
12:00
Plzen
Premier league
Khimki
06:00
Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moscow
08:30
FC Ufa
Nizhny Novgorod
08:30
Rubin
PFC Sochi
11:00
Krasnodar
Serie A
Corinthians
14:00
Gremio
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
14:00
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
Bahia
14:00
Fluminense
on TV
Ceara
17:00
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Eliteserien
Molde
11:00
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg
11:00
Tromso
Valerenga
11:00
Mjondalen
Viking
11:00
Odd Ballklubb
Sandefjord
11:00
Kristiansund BK
Stromsgodset
11:00
Haugesund
Bodo Glimt
11:00
Brann
Stabaek
11:00
Rosenborg
Danish Cup
Sonderjyske
06:30
Hvidovre
Brondby
08:30
Midtjylland
Randers
12:00
Odense
National
Concarneau
09:15
Stade Briochin
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda
06:00
Pusamania Borneo
Arema
08:45
Bali United Pusam
2nd SNL
HIT Gorica
07:00
Nk Drava Ptuj
Premier League
Neftchi Baku
07:00
Sumqayıt
Zira
09:15
Qabala
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Caracas FC
14:00
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Táchira
16:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo La Guaira
18:50
Monogas
Super Lig
Kayserispor
05:30
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
08:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Giresunspor
08:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Fenerbahce
11:00
Rizespor
on TV
Super League
Ionikos
10:15
PAOK
Aris Thessaloniki
12:30
Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens
12:30
Panathinaikos
1. Lig
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
05:30
Kocaelispor
Umraniyespor
05:30
Boluspor
Altinordu
08:00
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
11:00
Bursaspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
17:30
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
Tallinn Jk Legion
06:00
Kuressaare
Tulevik Viljandi
Post
Kalju Nomme
FCI Levadia Tallinn
06:00
Tammeka Tartu
Parnu Vaprus
Post
Trans Narva
Flora Tallinn
06:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Kuressaare
Post
Tallinn Jk Legion
Tammeka Tartu
Post
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
East Timor
04:30
Thailand
Singapore
07:45
Myanmar
Canadian Premier League
Forge FC
16:30
Pacific Fc
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
11:30
Lech Poznan
Cracovia Krakow
14:00
Legia Warszawa
Primera
Audax Italiano
16:00
Curicó Unido
Huachipato
16:00
Deportes Melipilla
Union Espanola
16:00
Cobresal
Universidad de Chile
16:00
Unión La Calera
Superettan
Akropolis
08:00
Skovde AIK
GAIS Goteborg
10:00
Dalkurd
Primera A Playoff Group B
Alianza Petrolera
16:00
America de Cali
Deportes Tolima
18:05
Millonarios
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
07:30
MOL Fehérvár FC
MTK Budapest
10:00
Ujpest
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
19:00
Emelec
on TV
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
10:30
Arouca
Gil Vicente
13:00
Famalicao
on TV
SC Braga
15:30
Estoril
on TV
Liga I
CS Mioveni
06:30
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Craiova 1948
09:00
Voluntari
FCSB
14:30
UTA Arad
Super Liga
Napredak
07:30
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Beograd
09:45
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
11:00
Mladost Lucani
Prva Liga
Mladost Novi Sad
07:00
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Timok
07:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia
12:00
Guastatoya
Iztapa
12:00
Cobán Imperial
C.S.D. Municipal
12:00
Antigua
Malacateco
12:00
Nueva Concepcion
Solola
12:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
CD Olimpia
17:00
C.D.S. Vida
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
09:00
Sibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
11:30
Hajduk Split
Premier League
Zorya Luhansk
07:00
Ingulets
FC Oleksandriya
10:00
FC Mynai
Desna Chernihiv
12:30
Mariupol
Super Liga
MSK Zilina
11:00
Spartak Trnava
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
07:00
Radomlje
NK Domzale
11:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 NHL
Croatia Zmijavci
07:30
Cibalia
BSK Bijelo Brdo
07:30
Nk Osijek II
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Nurnberg II
Post
Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Northeast
Luckenwalde
07:00
Energie Cottbus
Lichtenberg 47
07:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Tennis Borussia Berlin
07:00
Chemnitzer
Auerbach
07:00
Union Furstenwalde
Regionalliga Southwest
Mainz 05 II
08:00
Giessen
TSV Schott Mainz
08:00
VfR Aalen
Kickers Offenbach
08:00
SV Elversberg
Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte
Post
Fortuna Koeln
K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai
01:00
Daegu FC
Jeonbuk
01:00
Jeju United
Suwon FC
01:00
Suwon Bluewings
Regionalliga North Group - North
Teutonia Ottensen
08:00
Lubeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
08:00
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga North Group - South
Hannover 96 II
07:00
Luneburger
Hannoverscher SC
08:00
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Primera División
Villa Espanola
07:45
Cerro Largo
Cerrito
19:15
Liverpool Montevideo
Primera division Apertura
Alianza
16:00
Jocoro
11 Deportivo
16:00
Asuila
C.D. FAS
16:00
Chalatenango
Luis Angel Firpo
16:15
CD Platense Municipal
Bolivia Primera División
The Strongest
14:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Royal Pari FC
14:00
Blooming
Real Potosi
14:00
Guabir
Independiente Petrolero
14:00
Nacional Potosi
Always Ready
14:00
Club Bolívar
Liga III - Serie 5
SR Brasov
06:00
Cetate Râșnov
Liga III - Serie 6
Minerul Costesti
06:00
ACSO Filiasi
Greece Super League 2 North
Larisa
07:45
Veria
Almopos Arideas
07:45
Thesprotos
Trikala
07:45
Apollon Pontou
Niki Volou
07:45
Xanthi FC
PAOK B
07:45
Anagennisi Karditsa
Olympiakos B
07:45
Panserraikos
Greece Super League 2 South
Ierapetra
07:45
Rhodos AS
PAE Chania
07:45
Kifisia
Asteras Vlachioti
Post
Kalamata
Kallithea
10:00
Levadiakos
1st League
APOEL
10:00
Pafos FC
AEL Limassol
12:00
Omonia Nicosia
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv
12:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
13:15
Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
13:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
A-League
Macarthur
00:05
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory
02:45
Perth Glory
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters
09:00
Odisha FC
Pro League
Tractor Sazi
06:30
Aluminium Arak
Nassaji Mazandaran
06:30
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Fajr Sepasi
06:30
Foolad Fc
Zob Ahan
06:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League
Supersport United
08:30
Sekhukhune United
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FC Struga
07:00
Tikves
Shkendija Tetovo
07:00
Pelister
FK Skopje
07:00
Shkupi 1927
Akademija Pandev
07:00
Bregalnica Stip
Borec Veles
07:00
Makedonija G. P.
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
07:00
Mornar Bar
Rudar Pljevlja
07:00
FK Jezero
Buducnost Podgorica
08:00
Petrovac
Decic
09:00
FC Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad
10:00
Zeta
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Szentlőrinc
07:00
Kecskemti
Dorogi FC
07:00
Gyri ETO
Budaörs
07:00
Siofok
III. Keruleti TVE
07:00
Békéscsaba
Szeged-Csanád
11:00
Nyiregyhaza
Soroksar
11:00
Vasas
Ajka
11:00
Csákvár
Szombathelyi Haladas
11:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Budafoki MTE
12:30
Diosgyori
Belarus Premier League Playoff
Krumkachy Minsk
06:00
Slavia Mozyr
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Valladolid II
06:00
Racing Santander
Athletic Club II
06:00
Badajoz
Tudelano
06:00
Real Unión
Unionistas de Salamanca
10:00
SS Reyes
Rayo Majadahonda
11:00
Logrones
Cultural Leonesa
11:00
Celta Vigo II
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Real Madrid II
06:00
Castellón
Algeciras
06:00
Atlético Sanluqueño
Atlético Baleares
06:00
Sevilla Atletico
Villarreal B
11:00
Barcelona B
FC Andorra
11:00
Linense
UE Cornellà
13:00
Gimnastic
Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics
10:00
Bechem United
Medeama
10:00
Hearts Of Oak
Ashanti Gold
10:00
Legon Cities FC
Asante Kotoko
10:00
King Faisal Babes
Berekum Chelsea
10:00
Real Tamale United
Dreams F.C.
10:00
Gold Stars
Luxembourg National Division
US Hostert
10:00
Una Strassen
Jeunesse Esch
10:00
Swift Hesperange
Union Titus Pétange
10:00
Victoria Rosport
US Mondorf Les Bains
10:00
FC Differdange 03
First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
05:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia
07:30
Ludogorets
Pirin Blagoevgrad
09:45
CSKA-Sofia
Second Professional League
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
07:00
Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
07:00
Litex
Strumska Slava
07:00
Spartak Varna
Neftochimic Burgas
Post
CSKA 1948 II
Montana
07:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
07:00
Marek
Premier League 2 Division 1
Blackburn U23
07:00
Manchester United U23
Japan J3 League
Roasso Kumamoto
00:00
Fc Gifu
Kataller Toyama
00:00
Kagoshima United
Fukushima United
00:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori
00:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Nagano Parceiro
00:00
Fc Imabari
Fujieda Myfc
00:00
Yscc
Azul Claro Numazu
00:00
Grulla Morioka
Poland II liga
Garbarnia Kraków
06:00
Wisla Pulawy
Lech II Poznan
06:00
Znicz Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
06:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Arka Gdynia
06:40
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Glogow
09:00
Widzew Lodz
Motor Lublin
10:00
Slask Wroclaw II
GKS Jastrzębie
12:00
Korona Kielce
GKS Belchatow
12:00
Ruch Chorzow
Third league - North-East
Ustrem Donchevo
07:00
Volov Shumen
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City
09:00
Radnik Bielina
Zeljeznicar
09:00
Siroki Brijeg
Premier league Malta
Sliema Wanderers
05:30
Hamrun Spartans
Hibernians
10:00
Floriana FC
St Lucia
12:00
Balzan
Panama Clausura
Tauro F.C.
17:00
Alianza Fc
Tanzania Premier League
08:00
Geita Gold FC
Coastal Union
11:00
Mbeya Kwanza
Campionato Primavera 1
Lecce (U19)
04:45
Fiorentina (U19)
Torino (U19)
05:00
Cagliari (U19)
Empoli (U19)
07:00
Atalanta (U19)
Roma (U19)
08:30
Sampdoria (U19)
Sassuolo (U19)
11:00
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..