Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 06.12.2023

Europa League
Villarreal
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
on TV
Premier league
Fulham
14:30
Nottingham Forest
on TV
Brighton
14:30
Brentford
on TV
Sheffield United
14:30
Liverpool
on TV
Crystal Palace
14:30
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
Aston Villa
15:15
Manchester City
on TV
Manchester United
15:15
Chelsea
on TV
Ligue 1
Marseille
15:00
Lyon
on TV
DFB Cup - Round of 16
Bayer Leverkusen
12:00
SC Paderborn 07
on TV
Saarbrucken
12:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Hertha Berlin
14:45
Hamburger SV
on TV
VfB Stuttgart
14:45
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
Copa del Rey
Barbastro
06:00
Almeria
on TV
Antequera CF
06:00
Huesca
Deportivo La Coruna
06:00
Tenerife
Alcorcon
06:00
F.C. Cartagena
Yeclano Deportivo
06:00
Rayo Vallecano
on TV
Unionistas de Salamanca
10:00
Sporting Gijon
CD Arenteiro
10:00
Burgos
Terrassa
10:00
Alaves
on TV
CE Andratx
10:00
Real Sociedad
on TV
Malaga
11:00
CD Eldense
Valle Egues
13:00
Mallorca
on TV
Villanovense
13:00
Betis
on TV
Lugo
13:00
Mirandes
Levante
13:00
SD Amorebieta
Atletico Astorga FC
15:00
Sevilla
on TV
Tudelano
15:00
Las Palmas
on TV
Belgian Cup - Round of 16
Royal Knokke
14:00
OH Leuven
Oostende
14:00
Genk
Antwerp
14:30
Sporting Charleroi
St.Truiden
14:30
Gent
Club Brugge
14:45
Zulte-Waregem
Ligue 2
Annecy
13:00
Caen
Coppa Italy - Round of 16
Fiorentina
15:00
Parma
Serie A
Goias
17:00
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Santos
19:30
Fortaleza
on TV
Cruzeiro
19:30
Palmeiras
on TV
Cuiaba
19:30
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Vasco da Gama
19:30
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
Coritiba
19:30
Corinthians
on TV
Bahia
19:30
Atlético Mineiro
on TV
Internacional
19:30
Botafogo
on TV
Sao Paulo
19:30
Flamengo
on TV
Fluminense
19:30
Gremio
on TV
Erste Liga
Sturm Graz 2
12:30
Ried
EFL Trophy
Reading
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Stockport
League Cup
Estoril
13:00
FC Porto
Super League
St Gallen
12:30
Yverdon
Young Boys
14:30
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Lugano
14:30
Basel
Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone
14:45
St Mirren
on TV
Aberdeen
14:45
Kilmarnock
on TV
Celtic
14:45
Hibernian
on TV
Hearts
15:00
Rangers
on TV
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
11:00
Plzen
Jablonec
11:00
Teplice
First Amateur Division
Heist
14:30
Gent U23
Czech Cup
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Slavia Praha
Danish Cup - Quarter-finals
Nordsjaelland
12:00
AB Gladsaxe
Copenhagen
14:15
Silkeborg
Norway play-offs - Final
Kristiansund BK
13:00
Valerenga
AFC Champions League
Wuhan Three Towns
07:00
Pohang Steelers
on TV
Hanoi
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
on TV
Cup - Round of 16
Larisa
08:30
Atromitos Athinon
OFI
10:30
Kifisia
Turkish Cup
Erzurum BB
05:00
24 Erzincanspor
Bandirmaspor
05:00
Somaspor
Kasimpasa
05:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
BB Bodrumspor
05:00
Menemen Belediye
Sakaryaspor
06:00
Ankaraspor
Altay
06:00
Kirklarelispor
Eyupspor
06:00
Ankara Demirspor
Umraniyespor
06:00
Cankaya
Boluspor
06:00
Amedspor
Goztepe
06:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Adanaspor
06:00
Esenler Erokspor
Genclerbirligi
06:00
Bornova 1877
Konyaspor
07:00
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK
Hatayspor
09:00
Duzcespor
Kayserispor
11:00
Van Spor
Trabzonspor
13:00
Yeni Çorumspor
Playoffs - Final
Gimpo Citizen
05:00
Gangwon Fc
Busan IPark
05:00
Suwon FC
Georgia Erovnuli Liga - Final
Samtredia
04:00
Gareji Sagarejo
Spaeri
08:00
Telavi
Georgian Cup - Final
Saburtalo
10:00
Dinamo Batumi
Primera A Playoff Group A
Millonarios
20:15
Atletico Nacional
Independiente Medellin
20:15
America de Cali
Primera A Playoff Group B
Junior
18:00
Deportes Tolima
Rionegro
18:00
Deportivo Cali
Polish Cup - Round of 16
Stal Mielec
09:00
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
12:00
Cracovia Krakow
Korona Kielce
15:00
Legia Warszawa
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
13:30
Ferencvaros
Guatemala Liga Nacional - 1/2 Finals
Zacapa
20:00
Guastatoya
Premier League
El Gouna FC
09:00
Pyramids FC
FC Masr
09:00
Al Ahly
Al Mokawloon
12:00
El Dakhleya
Cupa Romaniei
FC Zalău
07:00
Bihor Oradea
Botosani
12:00
Universitatea Cluj
Rapid Bucuresti
12:00
CFR Cluj
FCM Alexandria
12:00
Steaua București
Prva Liga
Fk Dubocica
10:00
Radnicki Beograd
Slovenian 1st SNL
Aluminij
09:00
NK Domzale
Luka Koper
11:30
Maribor
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Nurnberg II
12:30
Bayern Munchen II
Regionalliga Nord
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
12:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Bolivia Primera División
Royal Pari FC
14:00
Universitario de Vinto
The Strongest
18:00
Nacional Potosi
Real Tomayapo
19:00
Atletico Palmaflor
Blooming
19:00
Always Ready
National League South
Bath City
14:45
Yeovil Town
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
12:45
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
13:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan
09:30
Odisha FC
Cypriot Cup
Omonia Aradippou
12:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Seria C Girone B
Lucchese
10:15
Juventus U23
Olbia
12:00
Rimini
Premier League
AmaZulu
12:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sekhukhune United
12:30
Chippa United
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Sileks
07:00
Vardar Skopje
Morocco Botola
AC Casablanca
12:00
Mouloudia Oujda
Belarus Premier League Playoff - Final
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
06:00
Vitebsk
Indian I-Legue
Shillong Lajong
03:30
Churchill Brothers
Rajasthan United
06:00
Inter Kashi
Singapore Cup - 1/2 Finals
Tampines
06:45
Lion City Sailors
Hougang United
06:45
DPMM
Taiwan Premier League
Taipower
02:00
Tatung F.C.
Tainan City
02:00
Taichung Futuro
Ming Chuan
05:00
Hang Yuen
Cup - Round of 16
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
07:30
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
10:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
05:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City
07:00
Siroki Brijeg
Highland League
Keith
15:00
Banks O' Dee
Strathspey Thistle
15:00
Wick Academy
Forres Mechanics
15:00
Huntly
Lossiemouth
15:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors
10:00
Sporting Lagos
Plateau United
10:00
Enugu Rangers
Kuwait Premier League
Al Salmiyah
10:45
Al-Fahaheel
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..