Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 08.07.2020

MLS is Back Tournament
Orlando City
20:00
Inter Miami
on TV
Nashville SC
22:30
Chicago Fire
on TV
United Soccer League
Austin Bold
Post
Phoenix Rising
FC Tulsa
Post
Orange County SC
Premier league
Manchester City
13:00
Newcastle United
on TV
Sheffield United
13:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
13:00
Burnley
Brighton
15:15
Liverpool
on TV
Championship
Millwall
10:00
Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion
12:00
Derby
on TV
Birmingham City
13:00
Swansea City
Bristol City
13:00
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
13:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
14:45
Preston North End
La Liga
Betis
14:30
Osasuna
on TV
Getafe
14:30
Villarreal
on TV
Barcelona
16:00
Espanyol
on TV
Serie A
Fiorentina
13:30
Cagliari
on TV
Genoa
13:30
Napoli
on TV
Atalanta
15:45
Sampdoria
on TV
Bologna
15:45
Sassuolo
on TV
Roma
15:45
Parma
on TV
Torino
15:45
Brescia
on TV
Segunda Division
Malaga
13:30
Deportivo La Coruna
Oviedo
13:30
Las Palmas
Huesca
15:45
Alcorcon
S. D. Ponferradina
15:45
Lugo
ALKA Superliga
Horsens
12:00
Hobro
Randers
12:00
Esbjerg
Odense
14:00
Silkeborg
Lyngby
14:00
Sonderjyske
Austria play-offs
Austria Wien
14:30
SCR Altach
Armenian First League
Ararat Yerevan 2
0:0
Lernayin Artsakh
Super League
Young Boys
12:15
FC Thun
Sion
14:30
Basel
Servette FC
14:30
Luzern
1st League
Zlin
Post
Karvina
Pribram
Post
Teplice
Opava
Post
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
12:00
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Praha
12:00
Sparta Praha
Plzen
12:00
Slovan Liberec
Premier league
Gazovik Orenburg
11:00
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
11:00
PFC Sochi
Rostov
13:30
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
13:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Friendlies
Club Brugge
11:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
Serie A
Atletico Paranaense
Post
Ceara
Bahia
Post
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
Post
Palmeiras
Corinthians
Post
Santos
Flamengo
Post
Sport Club do Recife
Fortaleza
Post
Atlético Mineiro
Goias
Post
Fluminense
Gremio
Post
Coritiba
Sao Paulo
Post
Atletico GO
Red Bull Bragantino
Post
Internacional
Veikkausliiga
RoPS
11:30
HIFK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
11:30
Haka
IFK Marieham
11:30
Honka
Lahti
11:30
SJK
Challenge League
Kriens
12:15
Aarau
Ykkonen
KooTeePee
11:30
Gnistan
Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman
Post
Barito Putera
Persipura Jayapura
Post
PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta
Post
Persikabo 1973
2nd League
FK Fotbal Třinec
11:00
Pardubice
Super Lig
Sivasspor
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
11:30
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
14:00
Galatasaray
Goztepe
14:00
Ankaragucu
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
12:15
Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK
14:00
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
14:30
OFI
J. League
Cerezo Osaka
05:00
Shimizu
Vegalta Sendai
05:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
05:30
Yokohama FC
Kashima Antlers
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00
Oita Trinita
Yokohama Marinos
06:00
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo
06:30
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus
06:30
Gamba Osaka
Major League Soccer
New England Revolution
Post
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
Post
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
Post
Seattle Sounders
FC Los Angeles
Post
Colorado Rapids
Meistriliga
Tallinna Kalev
12:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Tulevik Viljandi
12:00
Flora Tallinn
Tammeka Tartu
12:00
Tallinn Jk Legion
Trans Narva
12:30
Paide Linnameeskond
Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense
20:30
Flamengo
USL LEAGUE ONE
New England Revolution Ii
Post
Toronto II
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
13:00
Dalkurd