Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 13.07.2024

Major League Soccer
Toronto FC
2:1
Philadelphia Union
on TV
Montreal Impact
1:0
Atlanta United
on TV
Cincinnati
1:3
Charlotte FC
on TV
DC United
2:1
Nashville SC
on TV
New England Revolution
1:3
Orlando City
on TV
Chicago Fire
0:0
New York City
on TV
St. Louis City
1:4
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
Houston Dynamo
1:1
Minnesota United
on TV
Austin FC
0:1
Seattle Sounders
on TV
FC Dallas
2:0
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
Colorado Rapids
1:1
New York Red Bulls
on TV
Portland Timbers
3:0
Real Salt Lake
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
1:2
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
FC Los Angeles
1:5
Columbus Crew
on TV
USL Championship
Detroit City Fc
0:1
Memphis 901 FC
on TV
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
5:0
Oakland Roots
on TV
Indy Eleven
1:1
Loudoun United
on TV
Miami FC
2:3
Rhode Island
on TV
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2:0
Orange County SC
on TV
Birmingham Legion
2:1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
on TV
Monterey Bay FC
0:0
FC Tulsa
on TV
Sacramento Republic
0:0
North Carolina FC
on TV
Copa America
Canada
3:4
Pen
Uruguay
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Lexington SC
1:2
South Georgia Tormenta
One Knoxville SC
1:0
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Greenville Triumph Sc
0:1
Union Omaha
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
3:1
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison
1:1
Central Valley Fuego FC
Friendlies
Monaco
1:1
Cercle Brugge
Westerlo
04:30
Gent
Lyngby
4:0
Landskrona Bols
Austria Wien
1:0
Zlin
Odense
2:5
Vejle
Sturm Graz
3:1
Midtjylland
FC Porto
4:1
Nacional
Boavista
3:0
Tirsense
Rio Ave
1:2
Moreirense
Tottenham Hotspur
7:2
Cambridge United
PSV
1:1
Club Brugge
Feyenoord
3:1
Genk
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0
NEC Nijmegen
Luton Town
1:2
Aarhus
Antwerp
0:0
Brondby
Goztepe
1:3
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
3:1
Kortrijk
South Shields
0:5
Sunderland
Viborg
7:1
Aalborg
York City
07:30
Sheffield United
Heracles
1:1
Dender
FC Vaduz
0:1
St Gallen
Horsens
2:1
PEC Zwolle
Union S.Gilloise
2:1
PAOK
Sparta Rotterdam
1:1
ADO Den Haag
U.D. Vilafranquense
2:1
Varzim
Guimaraes
2:0
Middlesbrough
Gillingham
0:0
Millwall
AZ Alkmaar
8:0
Excelsior
Dordrecht
4:4
Willem II
Hansa Rostock
1:3
Randers
RKC Waalwijk
08:30
OH Leuven
Luzern
0:0
VfB Stuttgart
RW Erfurt
0:1
Groningen
Young Boys
1:0
Aarau
Basel
1:1
SSV Ulm 1846
West Bromwich
1:2
Bolton Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers
3:8
Blackburn Rovers
FC St. Pauli
3:1
Bremer SV
SC Paderborn 07
5:0
Birmingham City
Go Ahead Eagles
0:0
Gent
Red Bull Salzburg
2:2
Sparta Praha
Hearts
1:2
Leyton Orient
Chesterfield
0:3
Nottingham Forest
Ajax
2:1
Rangers
Stevenage
2:2
Watford
NEC Nijmegen
1:2
Standard Liege
Northampton Town
0:3
Norwich
St Mirren
10:00
Fleetwood Town
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:4
Rubin
Rapid Wien
3:2
Debrecen VSC
Astoria Walldorf
1:7
1899 Hoffenheim
Neuchatel Xamax
0:3
Lausanne-Sport
Winterthur
1:0
Austria Lustenau
Sion
4:1
Yverdon
Austria Klagenfurt
1:1
Luka Koper
Lille
1:1
Mechelen
Kasimpasa
11:00
Hull City
SCR Altach
1:0
Grasshopper
Dinamo Zagreb
0:0
Besiktas
Zeleznicar Pancevo
11:30
Trabzonspor
Gateshead
2:1
Sunderland
Servette FC
1:1
Etoile Carouge FC
Young Boys
1:3
FC Wil
St Malo
3:3
Rennes
Toulouse
2:1
Rodez
Fakel
12:00
Rostov
Fenerbahce
4:0
Strasbourg
CSKA Moscow
2:2
Akhmat Grozny
FC Lugano
3:1
Parma
Udinese
5:0
Nd Bilje
Benfica
2:2
Celta
Liga MX
Necaxa
4:1
Puebla
Leon
0:0
Pachuca
Toluca
3:2
Jurez
Santos Laguna
1:1
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Monterrey
0:4
Cruz Azul
on TV
Serie A
Bahia
1:2
Cuiaba
Cruzeiro
2:1
Red Bull Bragantino
Super League
Qingdao Youth Island
5:2
Hangzhou Greentown
Shandong Luneng
1:1
Qingdao Jonoon
Meizhou Hakka
2:1
Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan Jiuniu
0:0
Henan Jianye
Shanghai Shenhua
3:2
Changchun Yatai
League 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0:0
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Nanjing City
0:2
Yunnan Yukun
Shanghai Jiading
3:1
Jiangxi Liansheng
Friendlies - women
Argentina (W)
1:1
Uruguay (W)
New Zealand (W)
1:1
Zambia (W)
Australia (W)
1:2
Canada (W)
Colombia (W)
1:2
Ecuador (W)
Eliteserien
Lillestrom
3:1
Stromsgodset
Odd Ballklubb
1:2
Ham Kam
Fredrikstad
0:0
Molde
Sandefjord
2:1
Bodo Glimt
Viking
2:0
Kristiansund BK
Brann
1:1
Haugesund
Tromso
1:2
KFUM Oslo
Ykkonen
FC Jazz
3:1
OLS
Pk Keski-Uusimaa
4:5
KPV Kokkola
TPS
2:3
SalPa
SJK Akatemia
3:0
PK-35 Vantaa
Copa do Brasil
Juventude
1:1
Internacional
Atletico Paranaense
3:0
Ypiranga
Russian Super Cup
Zenit
4:2
Krasnodar
1st Division
Arsenal Tula
1:0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
League Cup
Peterhead
0:5
Queens Park
Elgin City
0:5
Hibernian
Bonnyrigg Rose
1:7
Dundee
Annan Athletic
1:0
Inverness Ct
Dumbarton
3:5
East Kilbride
Falkirk
2:0
Dundee United
Stenhousemuir
4:0
Buckie Thistle
Partick Thistle
3:2
Montrose
Motherwell
3:0
Edinburgh City
Stranraer
1:3
Ross County
Stirling Albion
0:3
Raith Rovers
Forfar Athletic
0:2
Livingston
Spartans Edinburgh
0:3
Dunfermline
Brechin
1:2
St Johnstone
East Fife
3:0
Morton
Queen Of The South
0:3
Aberdeen
on TV
Serie B
Novorizontiono
1:1
Guaraní
Sport Club do Recife
1:1
Amrica Mineiro
CRB
2:1
Coritiba
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Comerciantes Unidos
1:2
Cienciano
Cesar Vallejo
2:3
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
6:0
Carlos Mannucci
on TV
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
1:1
Vissel Kobe
Tokyo
2:0
Albirex Niigata
K League 3
Gangneung City FC
2:1
Busan Transport.Corp
Paju Citizen FC
1:2
Changwon City
Allsvenskan
Mjallby
2:1
Malmo
Sirius
3:1
GAIS Goteborg
Uruguay playoffs
Rampla Juniors
3:2
Liverpool Montevideo
on TV
Danubio
0:6
Nacional De Football
on TV
Boston River
2:1
Miramar Misiones
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Guairena
2:1
Independiente F.B.C.
Academia Cantolao
1:2
Deportivo Coopsol
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Deportivo Morón
1:0
Chaco For Ever
Chacarita Juniors
0:4
Quilmes
Estudiantes B.A.
2:1
Talleres Remedios
Brown de Adrogué
0:2
Almagro
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
2:1
Atletico De Rafaela
All Boys
1:0
Alvarado
Temperley
0:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Tristan Suarez
1:0
Racing de Cordoba
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Clasura
Deportivo Armenio
1:0
Los Andes
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona C
Independiente De Chivilcoy
0:0
9 De Julio Rafaela
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Uruguay Montevideo
0:0
Sud America
Plaza Colonia
1:1
Juventud
Oriental
2:1
Cerrito
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1:0
CSMS Iasi
UTA Arad
1:1
Rapid Bucuresti
FCSB
1:1
Universitatea Cluj
Premier League
National Bank of Egypt
1:2
Smouha
S.League
Tampines
3:0
DPMM
Balestier Khalsa
2:4
Lion City Sailors
K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai
1:0
FC Seoul
Jeju United
2:1
Pohang Steelers
Daejon Citizen
1:1
Gangwon Fc
Bolivia Primera División
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
1:2
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
2:1
GV San Jose
The Strongest
1:0
Universitario de Vinto
FA Cup Chile - Round of 16
Union Espanola
0:5
Magallanes
Colo Colo
1:0
Deportes Santa Cruz
Primera B
Deportes Temuco
0:0
San Marcos de Arica
Premier League
Aksu
Post
Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
0:0
Zhetysu
Ordabasy
Post
FC Turan
Kaysar
2:1
Yelimay
J2 League
Fujieda Myfc
0:1
Ehime Fc
Kagoshima United
1:1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Meistriliga
Parnu Vaprus
2:0
FC Nomme United
Trans Narva
2:2
Kalju Nomme
1st Deild
Dalvik/Reynir
0:0
Njardvik
Afturelding
0:3
Thor Akureyri
Faroe Islands Premier League
Cavalry Fc
1:2
York United Fc
K League 2
Jeonnam Dragons
3:2
Chungnam Asan
Cheonan City
1:2
Suwon Bluewings
Cheongju FC
2:1
Ansan Greeners
Esiliiga
Viimsi JK
2:4
Tartu Welco Elekter
Tabasalu
2:2
Elva
Flora Tallinn II
0:4
FC Tallinn
Paide Lm II
3:1
FCI Levadia II
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Notodden
0:1
Arendal
Kvik Halden
2:3
Flekkeroy
Serie C
Botafogo RB
3:3
Confianca
Athletic Club
2:1
Londrina
Sampaio Correa
2:0
Sao Jose RS
Japan J3 League
Nagano Parceiro
0:0
Grulla Morioka
Kataller Toyama
3:0
Fc Ryukyu
Sc Sagamihara
1:0
Azul Claro Numazu
Vanraure Hachinohe
1:0
Gainare Tottori
Yscc
2:1
Fukushima United
Omiya Ardija
1:0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Fc Gifu
1:1
Nara Club
Iceland 2. Deild
Throttur Vogar
2:3
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
Höttur Huginn
1:3
Haukar
KF Fjallabyggdar
1:1
KFG Gardabaer
Volsungur
1:0
Vikingur Olafsvik
Malaysia Super League
Pahang
0:2
Negeri Sembilan
Sabah
1:3
Johor Darul Tazim
Perak
0:2
Penang
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..