Mobile app:
Champions League
Qarabag
0:2
APOEL
Rosenborg
3:1
Maribor
Dynamo Kyiv
3:3
Club Brugge
Ferencvaros
0:4
Dinamo Zagreb
Copenhagen
6:7
Pen
Crvena Zvezda
Ajax
3:2
PAOK
LASK Linz
3:1
Basel
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:0
Istanbul Basaksehir
Celtic
3:4
CFR Cluj
FC Porto
2:3
Krasnodar
Europa League
Kalju Nomme
0:1
F91 Dudelange
Linfield
3:2
Sutjeska
Dundalk
1:3
Slovan Bratislava
League Cup
Lorient
1:2
Le Mans
Gazelec Ajaccio
2:0
Chambly Oise
Chamois Niortais
3:1
Chateauroux
Orleans
4:1
Guingamp
Clermont Foot 63
4:3
Pen
Le Havre
Grenoble Foot 38
4:3
Pen
Rodez
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
7:6
Pen
Red Star FC 93
Ajaccio
4:1
Valenciennes
Caen
0:1
Nancy
Auxerre
5:6
Pen
AS Beziers
FC Paris
2:1
Sochaux
Troyes
1:2
Lens
EFL Cup
Port Vale
1:2
Burton Albion
Queens Park Rangers
5:4
Pen
Bristol City
Rochdale
5:2
Bolton Wanderers
Salford City
0:3
Leeds United
Scunthorpe
0:1
Derby
Sheffield Wednesday
Post
Bury
Shrewsbury Town
0:4
Rotherham United
Stevenage
1:2
Southend
Swansea City
3:1
Northampton Town
Tranmere Rovers
0:3
Hull City
Walsall
2:3
Crawley Town
Wigan Athletic
0:1
Stoke City
Wycombe Wanderers
2:4
Pen
Reading
Accrington
1:3
Sunderland
AFC Wimbledon
2:4
Pen
Milton Keynes Dons
Barnsley
0:3
Carlisle United
Blackpool
2:4
Pen
Macclesfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
3:2
Oldham
Bradford
0:4
Preston North End
Brentford
4:5
Pen
Cambridge United
Bristol Rovers
3:0
Cheltenham Town
Charlton Athletic
3:5
Pen
Forest Green Rovers
Colchester United
3:0
Swindon Town
Coventry City
4:1
Exeter
Gillingham
1:4
Pen
Newport County
Grimsby
1:0
Doncaster Rovers
Huddersfield
0:1
Lincoln City
Luton Town
3:1
Ipswich
Mansfield
5:6
Pen
Morecambe
Middlesbrough
2:4
Pen
Crewe Alexandra
Nottingham Forest
1:0
Fleetwood Town
Oxford United
1:0
Peterborough
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Leyton Orient
West Bromwich Albion
1:2
Millwall
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente del Valle
1:0
Independiente
Copa Argentina
Boca Juniors
1:3
Pen
Almagro
Copa Mexico
Club Queretaro
3:2
Club Tijuana
Leones Negros
0:1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Necaxa
2:2
Dorados
U.N.A.M. Pumas
1:0
Potros UAEM
Club Atlante
0:2
Juаrez
Cimarrones de Sonora
0:1
Monarcas
Pachuca
3:1
Zacatepec
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain am Lech
0:1
Greuther Fuerth II
Primera B Clausura
Leones FC
2:3
Quindio
Super League
Jiangsu Suning
3:0
Henan Jianye
Regionalliga Sudwest
Bayern Alzenau
2:0
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Giessen
0:1
TSV Steinbach
Astoria Walldorf
3:0
Hoffenheim II
England National League
Aldershot Town
0:1
Bromley
Barnet
0:1
Dover Athletic
Chesterfield
1:2
Woking
Chorley
1:6
Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
0:3
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
1:1
Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United
1:3
Yeovil Town