Mobile app:
United Soccer League
New York Red Bulls II
2:0
Charlotte Independens
Loudoun United
1:2
Memphis 901 FC
Birmingham Legion
0:2
Saint Louis
Championship
Derby
1:1
Cardiff City
Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1:1
VfL Wolfsburg
2nd Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC
1:0
SV Sandhausen
Greuther Fuerth
2:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
La Liga
Mallorca
0:0
Athletic Club
First Division A
Sporting Charleroi
2:1
Genk
Liga MX
Puebla
1:3
Atlеtico San Luis
Veracruz
0:0
Cruz Azul
Club Tijuana
1:1
UANL Tigres
Ligue 1
Lille
2:1
Angers
Amiens
2:2
Lyon
Serie B
Pordenone
1:0
Spezia
Ligue 2
Chambly Oise
1:4
Auxerre
Niort
0:1
Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
0:0
Orleans
Troyes
2:1
Caen
Guingamp
1:1
Nancy
Le Havre
0:0
FC Paris
Rodez
4:1
Le Mans
Sochaux
0:0
Valenciennes
Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano
2:0
Racing Santander
Regionalliga Bayern
1860 Rosenheim
0:3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Augsburg II
2:1
TSV Rain am Lech
Memmingen
2:1
SV Heimstetten
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Zacatecas
3:0
Potros UAEM
Correcaminos
1:1
Dorados
Erste Liga
Amstetten
2:1
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Klagenfurt
3:3
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien II
0:0
Ried
Floridsdorfer AC
1:1
Lafnitz
SV Horn
5:1
Kapfenberger SV
Jupiler League
Volendam
1:1
Dordrecht
Cambuur
5:1
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
3:2
Jong Ajax
Den Bosch
2:2
NEC Nijmegen
Excelsior
4:2
Almere City
FC Eindhoven
1:1
Roda
Jong PSV
3:2
Jong AZ
MVV Maastricht
1:2
Telstar
NAC Breda
0:0
Jong Utrecht
Super League
Jiangsu Suning
3:1
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
3:1
Shanghai SIPG
Shenzhen F.C.
1:1
Beijing Guoan
Regionalliga Nord
Weiche Flensburg
1:0
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nordost
Lokomotive Leipzig
2:2
Berliner
Regionalliga Sudwest
Astoria Walldorf
3:1
SSV Ulm 1846
CAF Confederations Cup
Al Khartoum SC
1:2
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Primeira Liga
Vitoria Setubal
1:0
SC Braga
Segunda Liga
Benfica B
0:0
Viseu
3rd Liga
Magdeburg
1:1
MSV Duisburg
ALKA Superliga
Sonderjyske
0:0
Horsens
Scottish Championship
Arbroath
1:1
Partick Thistle
Second Division B
Lokeren
1:1
Westerlo
1st League
Sigma Olomouc
2:0
Opava
Premier league
Zenit St. Petersburg
3:1
Arsenal Tula
Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki
3:1
KPV Kokkola
SJK
1:1
VPS
1st Division
Skive
2:2
Fredericia
Swiss Cup
Grasshopper
1:0
Servette FC
Winterthur
2:0
St Gallen
National
Laval
0:2
Red Star FC 93
Avranches
2:1
Lyon la Duchere
Bastia-Borgo
3:2
Cholet
Concarneau
0:0
Quevilly
Creteil
3:1
AS Beziers
Dunkerque
0:1
Gazelec Ajaccio
Le Puy
0:2
Boulogne
Pau
2:1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FC Villefranche
2:1
Toulon
Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara
0:0
Bali United Pusam
Semen Padang
0:1
PSS Sleman
Kalteng Putra
1:1
Persebaya Surabaya
Arema
2:2
Pusamania Borneo
2nd League
Usti nad Labem
2:2
Baník Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava
4:2
MFK Chrudim
Regionalliga West
Verl
5:3
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Lippstadt
2:4
Rot Weiss Essen
VfB Homberg
2:4
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Oberhausen
5:1
Wuppertaler
Serie B
Botafogo
1:0
Sao Bento
Oeste
3:0
Operário PR
Atletico GO
1:1
Bragantino
Primera Divisiоn - Clausura
Ayacucho Fc
0:1
Sport Boys
Super Lig
Galatasaray
1:0
Kasimpasa
1. Lig
Balikesirspor
2:0
Umraniyespor
J. League
Shimizu
3:2
Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:2
Cerezo Osaka
Division Profesional Clausura
General Diaz
3:0
Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate Asunción
1:0
Deportivo Santaní
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
5:0
Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia
0:0
Legia Warszawa
Airtricity League
St Patricks Athletic
0:0
UCD
Bohemians
1:2
Waterford F.C.
Sligo Rovers
3:1
Finn Harps
Primera A
Bucaramanga
2:0
Rionegro
Primera
Huachipato
2:0
Curicó Unido
Allsvenskan
Sirius
2:0
Falkenbergs
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
1:1
Halmstad
1st Division
Cabinteely
3:1
Athlone Town
Drogheda United
1:3
Shelbourne
Galway United
7:1
Cobh Ramblers
1st Liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3:0
GKS Belchatow
Odra Opole
1:1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Stomil Olsztyn
1:0
Stal Mielec
Segunda Division - Clausura
CА Furrial
1:0
Petare
Ecuador - First Division
Deportivo Cuenca
2:1
Olmedo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
2:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes B.A.
1:0
Deportivo Morón
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez
3:1
Colegiales
Torneo Federal A
Atlético Güemes
1:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Liga I
FC Academica Clinceni
1:1
Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
5:0
Voluntari
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis
1:2
Vojvodina
Prva Liga
Sindjelic Beograd
1:3
Smederevo 1924
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0
Istra 1961
1st SNL
Rudar Velenje
1:4
NK Bravo
A Lyga
Atlantas
0:4
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
5:0
FK Panevezys
Premier League
Connah's Quay
4:1
Aberystwyth Town
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
2:1
Guadalupe F.C.
Liga III - Serie 1
Aerostar Bacau
3:2
Bucovina Rădăuți
FC Botosani II
4:2
CSM Pascani
Ozana Targu Neamt
1:2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Liga III - Serie 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
0:2
AS Mostistea Ulmu
Liga III - Serie 3
Astra Giurgiu II
0:1
Flacăra Moreni
FCM Alexandria
2:0
CSM Slatina
Liga III - Serie 4
Cetate Deva
1:3
Național Sebiș
Liga III - Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1:1
Arieșul 1907 Turda
CS Sanatatea Cluj
2:3
CFR Cluj II
Unirea Dej
0:1
Minaur Baia Mare
Viitorul Selimbar
0:0
Gloria Bistrita
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
5:0
Tallinna Kalev
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
2:0
Renova
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
2:3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
2:1
Botev Vratsa
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham (U23)
2:2
Southampton (U23)
Chelsea U23
2:1
Brighton U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Manchester United (U23)
1:0
Fulham U23
Premier
Dnyapro Mogilev
3:0
Torpedo Minsk
Afghan Premier League
Shaheen Asmayee
5:0
Simorgh Alborz
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..