Mobile app:
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying
Finland
3:0
Liechtenstein
Norway
4:0
Faroe Islands
Armenia
0:1
Greece
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0:3
Italy
Denmark
6:0
Gibraltar
Romania
0:2
Sweden
Spain
7:0
Malta
Switzerland
1:0
Georgia
CONCACAF Nations League A
USA
4:1
Canada
Panama
0:3
Mexico
CONCACAF Nations League B
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1:0
Nicaragua
Suriname
4:0
Dominica
Antigua and Barbuda
0:2
Jamaica
Guyana
4:2
Aruba
Friendlies
Neftochimic Burgas
2:5
Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
3:1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Botev Vratsa
0:0
Spartak Pleven
CSKA 1948
2:2
Montana
Rapid Wien
2:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Diosgyori
0:0
Backa Topola
Beroe
3:0
Botev Galabovo
Dukla Praha
1:5
Bohemians 1905
VfB Stuttgart
Post
Grasshopper
Pafos FC
1:2
Ural
Hacken
0:2
Halmstad
FSV Mainz 05
2:1
SV Darmstadt 98
Sturm Graz
Post
Olimpija Ljubljana
Saint-Etienne
Post
Servette FC
Brazil
0:1
Argentina
FC Kaiserslautern
4:1
Astoria Walldorf
SV Horn
2:7
Austria Wien
Hungary
1:2
Uruguay
Peru
0:1
Colombia
UEFA Euro U21
Cyprus U21
1:2
Norway U21
Russia U21
2:0
Latvia U21
Bulgaria U21
3:0
Poland U21
Ukraine U21
2:3
Denmark U21
Austria U21
4:0
Kosovo U21
Albania U21
0:3
England U21
Serbia U21
6:0
Estonia U21
Scotland U21
0:1
Greece U21
France U21
3:2
Georgia U21
Africa Cup of Nations
Tanzania
2:1
Equatorial Guine
Zimbabwe
0:0
Botswana
Morocco
0:0
Mauritania
Tunisia
4:1
Libya
UEFA Euro U17
Israel U17
0:1
Andorra U17
Republic of Ireland U17
3:1
Montenegro U17
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
1:1
Roda
FC Eindhoven
2:0
MVV Maastricht
TOP Oss
1:2
Volendam
Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen II
5:0
Heider SV
Second Division B
OH Leuven
0:3
Beerschot Wilrijk
1st Division
Koge
0:2
Nykobing
Hvidovre
2:3
Fredericia
Challenge Cup
Raith Rovers
3:2
Elgin City
Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta
4:3
Persela Lamongan
PSIS Semarang
1:0
Bali United Pusam
Regionalliga West
Verl
2:1
FC Koln II
Serie B
Amrica Mineiro
2:1
Vitoria
Bragantino
1:1
Criciuma
Atletico GO
1:0
Paran
Primera Division - Clausura
Trujillanos
1:1
Deportivo La Guaira
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Ayacucho Fc
2:1
Molinos El Pirata
Greece Football League
Doxa Drama
1:1
Panachaiki
Primera
Palestino
Post
Union Espanola
Audax Italiano
Post
Cobresal
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
1:3
Crusaders
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Belgrano Cordoba
2:2
Alvarado
Gimnasia Jujuy
0:0
Almagro