Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers
0:2
Atlanta United
United Soccer League
Indy Eleven
2:1
Saint Louis
Premier league
Sheffield United
1:0
Crystal Palace
Chelsea
1:1
Leicester City
Championship
Reading
3:0
Cardiff City
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:0
1899 Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
0:4
RB Leipzig
2nd Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden
2:1
FC Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
2:1
Karlsruher SC
Greuther Fuerth
1:0
Jahn Regensburg
La Liga
Alaves
1:0
Levante
Espanyol
0:2
Sevilla
Betis
1:2
Valladolid
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Getafe
First Division A
Standard Liege
4:1
Royal Excel Mouscron
Antwerp
2:0
St.Truiden
Gent
2:0
Oostende
Superliga
Patronato
2:1
Huracan
Defensa Y Justicia
0:3
Arsenal Sarandi
Lanus
3:1
Velez Sarsfield
Racing Club
1:6
River Plate
Boca Juniors
2:0
Aldosivi
Liga MX
U.N.A.M. Pumas
2:0
Veracruz
Necaxa
3:0
Santos Laguna
Jurez
0:2
Club Queretaro
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne
1:1
Brest
Reims
0:0
Strasbourg
Rennes
2:1
Paris Saint Germain
Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna
3:2
Oviedo
Numancia
0:1
Alcorcon
Girona
1:1
Sporting Gijon
Cadiz
3:1
S. D. Ponferradina
Las Palmas
0:1
Huesca
Coppa Italia
Perugia
2:1
AET
Brescia
Fiorentina
3:1
Monza
Ascoli
2:0
Trapani
Cagliari
2:1
Chievo
Cittadella
5:4
Pen
Carpi
Empoli
2:1
AET
Pescara
Frosinone
5:1
Monopoli
Udinese
3:1
Sudtirol
Verona
1:2
AET
Cremonese
SPAL
3:1
Feralpisalo
Pisa
0:3
Bologna
Lecce
4:0
Salernitana
Sassuolo
1:0
Spezia
Crotone
1:3
Sampdoria
Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II
0:0
VfB Eichstätt
TSV Buchbach
2:1
TSV Aubstadt
Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC
2:1
Boca Juniors de Cali
Ascenso MX
Celaya
0:1
Cimarrones de Sonora
Loros Universidad
1:2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Coppa Italia Serie C
Albinoleffe
1:2
Lecco
Virtus Verona
2:0
Arzignano Valchiampo
Sicula Leonzio
3:0
Vibonese
Avellino
1:0
Bari 1908
Reggio Audace
3:3
Juventus U23
Renate
4:2
Rieti
1:3
Ternana
Teramo
2:1
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
1:0
Rimini
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
2:3
Willem II
Twente
3:3
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
1:1
Utrecht
Az Alkmaar
0:0
Groningen
Heracles
0:2
PSV
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
1:1
Admira Wacker
SCR Altach
3:3
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
0:1
Rapid Wien
Erste Liga
Austria Lustenau
0:2
Grazer AK
League 1
Meizhou Hakka
1:2
Hangzhou Greentown
Xinjiang Tianshan
2:3
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Sichuan Longfor
3:2
Liaoning Whowin
Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt
2:3
Holstein Kiel II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
4:2
Luneburger
VfB Oldenburg
1:2
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer
0:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
6:0
Optik Rathenow
Union Furstenwalde
1:2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Regionalliga Sudwest
Hoffenheim II
1:2
Kickers Offenbach
SV Elversberg
4:1
Bahlinger SC
Primeira Liga
Aves
3:1
Maritimo
Pacos Ferreira
0:1
Santa Clara
Guimaraes
1:1
Boavista
Sporting CP
2:1
SC Braga
Segunda Liga
Estoril
1:2
Farense
Cova De Piedade
2:1
Feirense
FC Porto B
1:1
Varzim
Leixoes
1:1
Nacional
U.D. Vilafranquense
4:0
Benfica B
England National League
Notts County
1:1
Wrexham
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
0:3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:2
Waldhof Mannheim
ALKA Superliga
Silkeborg
3:3
Sonderjyske
Esbjerg
1:0
Lyngby
Midtjylland
1:1
Hobro
Brondby
2:1
Aalborg
Second Division B
Union S.Gilloise
3:1
Lokeren
1st League
Sparta Praha
2:0
Banik Ostrava
Jablonec
2:1
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
0:1
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
1:1
Plzen
Premier league
Rubin
1:0
Arsenal Tula
FC Ufa
2:0
Rostov
Dinamo Moscow
1:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Serie A
Bahia
1:1
Goias
Cruzeiro
2:0
Santos
Fluminense
0:1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Sao Paulo
1:0
Ceara
Chapecoense AF
1:0
Avai
Veikkausliiga
KPV Kokkola
2:1
HJK Helsinki
1st Division
Naestved
1:1
Hvidovre
Roskilde
2:0
Hjorring
Swiss Cup
FC Linth 04
3:1
Schaffhausen
SC Cham
1:3
Pen
Aarau
FC Berochre Gorgier
5:4
Pen
FC Olten
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
0:2
FC Thun
FC Schoenberg I
1:5
Olympique de Genève
FC Uster
1:3
Lancy FC
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
0:14
Bavois
Yverdon
1:2
Neuchatel Xamax
Calcio Kreuzlingen
0:2
Luzern
Eliteserien
Stabaek
2:0
Kristiansund BK
Mjondalen
2:1
Brann
Ranheim
2:3
Molde
Tromso
1:1
Lillestrom
Valerenga
1:2
Haugesund
Viking
4:0
Stromsgodset
1. Division
Ham Kam
4:4
KFUM Oslo
Nest-Sotra
3:0
Kongsvinger
Raufoss
4:2
Ull/Kisa
Sandnes
2:3
Jerv
Start
2:0
Tromsdalen
Strommen
1:1
Notodden
1st Division
Luch Vladivostok
3:0
Fakel
Khimki
3:2
Neftekhimik
Mordovya
2:3
Chertanovo Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
1:1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Avangard Kursk
1:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Rotor Volgograd
2:3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Moscow
3:1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Armavir
1:1
Baltika
FC Krasnodar 2
0:1
Tom Tomsk
League Cup
Dundee
1:2
AET
Aberdeen
East Fife
0:3
Rangers
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
3:1
Persib Bandung
2nd League
Slovan Varnsdorf
2:1
Vysocina Jihlava
Premier League
Sabail
1:0
Zira
Serie B
CRB
0:1
Vitoria
Primera Division - Clausura
Atltico Venezuela
1:4
Llaneros
Estudiantes de Mérida
0:2
Aragua
Caracas FC
4:1
Academia Puerto Cabello
Monagas
2:1
Deportivo Táchira
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Deportivo Municipal
1:1
Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal
4:2
Sport Boys
Super Lig
Konyaspor
0:0
Ankaragucu
Goztepe
0:1
Antalyaspor
Kasimpasa
1:1
Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
3:0
Istanbul Basaksehir
1. Lig
Hatayspor
1:0
Altinordu
Erzurum BB
2:2
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Akhisar Belediye
1:0
Adanaspor
Altay
1:3
Umraniyespor
J. League
Matsumoto Yamaga
1:1
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
1:1
Jubilo Iwata
Division Profesional Clausura
Deportivo Capiatá
1:2
Club Guarani
Libertad
2:1
River Plate Asunción
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
1:0
Wisla Plock
Legia Warszawa
1:0
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
2:1
Lechia Gdansk
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
1:0
Bucaramanga
Junior
1:0
Independiente Santa Fe
Atletico Nacional
3:1
Unión Magdalena
Deportivo Cali
1:0
Independiente Medellin
Primera
Unión La Calera
0:0
Universidad de Chile
Antofagasta
2:0
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
2:3
Palestino
Allsvenskan
AIK
1:2
Kalmar
Sirius
0:2
Norrkoping
Orebro
1:2
Hacken
Malmo FF
5:0
Falkenbergs
Superettan
Dalkurd
3:0
GAIS Goteborg
Brommapojkarna
1:1
Osters
Israel - Toto Cup
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
3:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Serie C Group A
Confianca
0:1
Treze
Santa Cruz
2:1
Globe
Segunda Division - Clausura
Real Frontera
2:3
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Fundación AIFI
1:3
Petroleros de Anzoategui
Angostura
1:1
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Ecuador - First Division
Olmedo
0:2
El Nacional
Fuerza Amarilla
2:2
Técnico Universitario
Emelec
1:3
Independiente del Valle
Serie C Group B
Ypiranga
0:1
Boa
Segunda Divisin
Alianza Atletico
2:0
Cultural Santa Rosa
Los Caimanes
0:3
Deportivo Coopsol
Union Huaral
1:1
Santos FC
Sport Loreto
3:6
Atletico Grau
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Almagro
Post
San Martin de Tucuman
Guillermo Brown
0:2
Barracas Central
Deportivo Riestra
2:1
Gimnasia Jujuy
Tigre
1:2
Quilmes
Alvarado
1:2
Agropecuario
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Acassuso
2:0
Los Andes
Liga I
Botosani
1:1
Universitatea Craiova
Steaua Bucuresti
1:2
CSMS Iasi
Super Liga
Partizan Beograd
3:0
Rad
Macva
0:1
Napredak
Vojvodina
2:2
Backa Topola
Prva Liga
Grafičar
3:0
Kolubara
FK Kabel Novi Sad
1:0
Sindjelic Beograd
Smederevo 1924
0:2
Buducnost Dobanovci
Novi Pazar
3:1
Trayal Kruševac
Dinamo Vranje
2:3
Metalac
Radnicki Pirot
1:1
FC Zlatibor
Zemun
0:1
Žarkovo
Backa
1:1
Radnicki 1923
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Liverpool Montevideo
3:1
Racing Montevideo
Montevideo Wanderers
4:3
Rampla Juniors
Progreso
3:1
Defensor Sporting
Penarol
0:0
Juventud
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Platense F.C.
0:1
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
1 HNL
Hajduk Split
3:0
HNK Gorica
HNK Rijeka
1:1
NK Osijek
Premier League
Olimpik Donetsk
1:3
Karpaty Lviv
FK Lviv
0:2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
1:2
FC Oleksandriya
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
1:1
Zemplin Michalovce
1st SNL
NK Bravo
0:0
NK Domzale
Mura
2:0
Rudar Velenje
Aluminij
1:0
Olimpija Ljubljana
S.League
Tampines
2:0
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Balestier Khalsa
3:4
Geylang
Garena Young Lions
2:4
Hougang United
Virsliga
Ventspils
3:0
Rigas FS
Riga
1:0
Liepaja
A Lyga
Stumbras
0:3
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas
0:2
FK Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole
Post
Palanga
Premier League
The New Saints
1:0
Caernarfon
Primera division Apertura
Juventud Independiente
0:1
Chalatenango
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Jicaral Sercoba
1:0
Pérez Zeledón
Alajuelense
4:1
C.F. Universidad de Costa Rica
Primera B
Nublense
1:2
Deportes La Serena
Rangers de Talca
2:0
Deportes Melipilla
Deportes Valdivia
0:0
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning
1:1
Cobreloa
Premier League
Zhetysu
5:0
Aktobe
Shakhter Karagandy
3:0
Kaysar
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
2:2
Tulevik Viljandi
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Borec Veles
0:0
Vardar Skopje
Makedonija G. P.
0:0
Akademija Pandev
Renova
2:1
FC Struga
Sileks
1:0
Shkendija Tetovo
Telekom 1st CFL
KOM
1:1
Grbalj
Rudar Pljevlja
0:4
Sutjeska
Zeta
0:1
Iskra Danilovgrad
FC Podgorica
0:0
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Petrovac
0:3
Buducnost Podgorica
MTN 8
Bidvest Wits
0:3
Supersport United
Urvalsdeild
Vestmannaeyar IBV
1:1
Akureyri
Grindavik
1:1
HK Kopavogs
Hafnarfjordur
2:1
Fylkir
Stjarnan
3:1
Akraness
First Professional League
CSKA-Sofia
3:2
Arda
Cherno More Varna
1:2
Ludogorets
Second Professional League
Neftochimic Burgas
3:0
Strumska Slava
Premier League 2 Division 1
Wolverhampton U23
0:0
Everton U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Sunderland U23
1:2
Norwich U23
National Division
Petrocub
0:2
Sfintul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
2:1
Milsami Orhei
Speranta Nisporeni
1:0
Codru Lozova
Premier
Torpedo Minsk
Post
Vitebsk
Gorodeya
3:1
Dinamo Minsk
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City
0:0
Zrinjski
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..