Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls
1:1
New England Revolution
Columbus Crew
2:2
Toronto FC
Cincinnati
1:4
New York City
Montreal Impact
3:3
FC Dallas
Chicago Fire
2:0
Philadelphia Union
Minnesota United
1:1
Orlando City
Sporting Kansas City
2:1
San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo
2:2
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
2:2
Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake
0:2
FC Los Angeles
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:0
DC United
United Soccer League
Charlotte Independens
1:3
Nashville SC
North Carolina FC
5:0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charleston Battery
1:2
Louisville City FC
Loudoun United
1:3
Ottawa Fury
Birmingham Legion
1:0
Memphis 901 FC
Austin Bold
5:1
Tulsa Roughnecks
San Antonio
2:2
Rio Grande Valley
El Paso Locomotive
2:0
Tacoma Defiance
New Mexico United
2:2
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Orange County SC
3:0
Las Vegas Lights FC
Sacramento Republic
4:0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Friendlies
Asteras Tripolis
0:2
Panetolikos
Pafos FC
2:1
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
1:1
Omonia
Panathinaikos
3:0
Xanthi FC
Cesena
0:0
AC Milan
Triestina
0:1
Juventus
Premier league
Arsenal
2:1
Burnley
Aston Villa
1:2
AFC Bournemouth
Brighton
1:1
West Ham United
Everton
1:0
Watford
Norwich
3:1
Newcastle United
Southampton
1:2
Liverpool
Manchester City
2:2
Tottenham Hotspur
Championship
Barnsley
2:2
Charlton Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
1:0
Middlesbrough
Brentford
1:1
Hull City
Bristol City
2:0
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
1:2
West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
1:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
3:0
Birmingham City
Stoke City
2:2
Derby
Swansea City
3:2
Preston North End
Wigan Athletic
0:2
Leeds United
League One
Sunderland
2:1
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
1:1
Accrington
Blackpool
2:1
Oxford United
Burton Albion
0:1
Rotherham United
Bury
Post
Gillingham
Coventry City
2:0
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
3:2
Fleetwood Town
Lincoln City
4:0
Southend
Peterborough
2:2
Ipswich
Shrewsbury Town
0:0
Rochdale
Tranmere Rovers
5:0
Bolton Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
3:2
Milton Keynes Dons
League Two
Carlisle United
0:2
Mansfield
Colchester United
1:2
Cambridge United
Crewe Alexandra
1:0
Walsall
Exeter
1:1
Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers
1:0
Grimsby
Leyton Orient
0:0
Stevenage
Morecambe
0:0
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
1:0
Plymouth Argyle
Northampton Town
1:2
Macclesfield Town
Salford City
1:1
Port Vale
Scunthorpe
2:2
Crawley Town
Bradford
3:0
Oldham
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
3:2
SC Paderborn 07
Borussia Dortmund
5:1
Augsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2:1
FC Koln
Werder Bremen
1:3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
SC Freiburg
3:0
FSV Mainz 05
Borussia Monchengladbach
0:0
Schalke 04
2nd Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
3:1
Erzgebirge Aue
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:3
Hannover 96
VfB Stuttgart
2:1
FC St. Pauli
La Liga
Celta Vigo
1:3
Real Madrid
Valencia
1:1
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
2:1
Eibar
Leganes
0:1
Osasuna
Villarreal
4:4
Granada
First Division A
Kortrijk
4:2
Anderlecht
Mechelen
3:1
Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
0:4
Genk
Superliga
Newells Old Boys
2:0
Unión de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
2:2
Rosario Central
Liga MX
Atltico San Luis
1:1
UANL Tigres
Leon
4:3
Guadalajara
Club America
1:0
Monarcas
Monterrey
2:0
Toluca
Ligue 1
Nantes
0:0
Marseille
Nimes
1:2
Nice
Toulouse
1:0
Dijon
Amiens
1:0
Lille
Bordeaux
1:1
Montpellier
Metz
3:0
AS Monaco
Ligue 2
Lens
1:3
Le Havre
Segunda Division
Lugo
0:0
Extremadura
Racing Santander
0:1
Malaga
Almeria
3:0
Albacete
Elche
0:2
Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano
2:2
Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
2:0
Tenerife
Coppa Italia
Parma
3:1
Venezia
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Nurnberg II
1:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
FV Illertissen
0:2
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
VfR Garching
0:2
Wacker Burghausen
Primera B Clausura
Tigres
1:1
Real San Andrés
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
2:2
Leones FC
Llaneros
0:2
Bogota FC
Valledupar
3:1
Orsomarso
Ascenso MX
Zacatepec
2:0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
3:0
Club Atlante
Coppa Italia Serie C
Pianese
0:2
Pistoiese
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
1:2
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
1:4
Ajax
Emmen
2:0
Heerenveen
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
1:1
WSG Swarovski Tirol
SKN St. Polten
0:6
Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
5:0
Mattersburg
League 1
Beijing Sport University
0:1
Changchun Yatai
Guangdong Southern Tigers
3:2
Nantong Zhiyun
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shanghai Shenxin
2:3
Shaanxi Changan
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1:0
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II
1:1
Hannoverscher SC
Heider SV
2:0
Hannover 96 II
Lubeck
3:2
FC St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh
0:0
Altona 93
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Germania Halberstadt
1:1
Dynamo Berlin
Lichtenberg 47
1:0
Berliner
Altglienicke
2:0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Lokomotive Leipzig
3:2
Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Sudwest
TSG Balingen
2:3
Saarbrucken
TSV Steinbach
1:0
SSV Ulm 1846
FSV Frankfurt
2:2
Bayern Alzenau
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0:0
Giessen
Astoria Walldorf
0:0
Mainz 05 II
Fc Piramasens
0:1
Freiburg II
Primeira Liga
Moreirense
3:0
Gil Vicente
Belenenses
0:2
Benfica
FC Porto
4:0
Vitoria Setubal
Segunda Liga
Viseu
0:0
Academica
Oliveirense
0:2
Sporting Covilha
Casa Pia A.C.
1:2
Penafiel
Chaves
2:1
Mafra
England National League
Boreham Wood
0:1
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
4:2
Harrogate Town
Dover Athletic
1:2
Torquay United
Hartlepool United
2:3
Bromley
Maidenhead United
4:1
Chorley
Solihull Moors
2:1
Ebbsfleet United
Stockport
2:0
Eastleigh
AFC Fylde
1:4
Woking
Aldershot Town
1:1
Halifax Town
Barnet
2:2
Chesterfield
Barrow
1:0
Yeovil Town
3rd Liga
Viktoria Koln
0:2
Unterhaching
Wurzburger Kickers
3:2
Preussen Munster
Hansa Rostock
0:1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
KFC Uerdingen 05
0:3
FC Ingolstadt 04
MSV Duisburg
3:1
FSV Zwickau
TSV 1860 Munich
0:0
SV Meppen
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
3:1
Clyde
Falkirk
2:1
Montrose
Peterhead
2:3
Dumbarton
Stranraer
3:2
Raith Rovers
Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic
3:2
Albion Rovers
Brechin
0:3
Queens Park
Cove Rangers
3:2
Cowdenbeath
Edinburgh City
1:0
Stirling Albion
Elgin City
0:1
Stenhousemuir
Second Division B
Lommel United
0:3
Virton
Westerlo
4:1
Roeselare
1st League
Opava
0:3
Zlin
Slovacko
2:0
Pribram
Bohemians 1905
3:2
Sigma Olomouc
Premier league
Ural
1:3
Krylya Sovetov
FC Tambov
0:2
Krasnodar
Zenit St. Petersburg
0:0
Akhmat Grozny
Serie A
Corinthians
2:0
Botafogo
Fortaleza FC
0:1
Internacional
Atletico Paranaense
1:0
Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
1:4
Flamengo
Gremio
1:1
Palmeiras
Swiss Cup
Wetzikon
1:3
FC Meyrin
Wohlen
2:1
FC Wettswil Bonstetten
Red Star Zürich
1:3
FC Wil
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0:3
Winterthur
Echallens
0:6
Servette FC
Altstaetten
1:3
Bassecourt
FC Black Starts
1:2
Zurich
Pully Football
1:4
Basel
FC Seefeld Zurich
1:9
Grasshopper
FC Rothorn
1:3
AET
Sursee
FC Muri
2:3
Rapperswil-Jona
AC Taverne
1:4
Kriens
Bulle
2:1
AET
FC Chiasso
FC Allschwi
1:10
Sion
FC Iliria Payerne
1:6
Lausanne-Sport
FC Perly Certoux
0:5
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Saxon Sports
2:4
FC Spiez
FC Rotkreuz
0:2
Freienbach
Gambarogno-Kontone
0:5
Bellinzona
Monthey
1:4
St Gallen
FC Mutschellen
0:3
Stade Nyonnais
Eliteserien
Odd Ballklubb
1:1
Rosenborg
1. Division
Sogndal
2:3
Aalesund
Skeid
2:2
Sandefjord
Ykkonen
FF Jaro
4:1
Ekenas
League Cup
Celtic
2:1
AET
Dunfermline
Forfar Athletic
1:2
Livingston
Hibernian
5:3
AET
Morton
Kilmarnock
1:0
AET
Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
3:2
AET
Ross County
National
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1:4
Red Star FC 93
2nd League
Dukla Praha
2:1
Zbrojovka Brno
Baník Sokolov
2:1
Vlasim
FK Fotbal Třinec
1:1
Hradec Kralove
MFK Chrudim
0:3
Viktoria Zizkov
Lisen
0:0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Vítkovice
2:2
Prostějov
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
Post
Alemannia Aachen
FC Koln II
1:3
Sportfreunde Lotte
SG Wattenscheid 09
0:1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Lippstadt
0:5
Verl
Rödinghausen
1:1
Rot Weiss Essen
TuS Haltern
2:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
VfB Homberg
1:3
Wuppertaler
Bonner
0:0
Fc Schalke 04 II
Premier League
Qabala
0:2
Sumqayıt
Serie B
Sao Bento
2:1
Paran
Sport Club do Recife
3:0
Botafogo
Amrica Mineiro
2:1
Cuiaba
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Anzotegui
Post
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo FC
0:0
Lala FC
Portuguesa
0:0
Metropolitanos
Mineros de Guayana
3:0
Zamora FC
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Molinos El Pirata
0:2
Union Comercio
UTC
0:2
Melgar
Academia Cantolao
0:2
Sport Huancayo
Cesar Vallejo
3:1
Alianza Lima
Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
0:1
Rizespor
Kayserispor
0:1
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
3:0
Besiktas
1. Lig
Fatih Karagumruk
3:1
Bursaspor
Osmanlispor
2:1
Boluspor
Adana Demirspor
2:0
Balikesirspor
J. League
Shimizu
0:8
Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo
0:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita
0:1
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
2:3
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
2:2
Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe
3:0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama Marinos
1:2
Cerezo Osaka
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
0:0
Club Olimpia
Deportivo Santaní
1:1
Sol de America
African Games
Senegal U20
0:0
Mali U20
Burundi U20
1:2
Ghana U20
Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Cracovia Krakow
Arka Gdynia
0:0
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia
3:1
Gornik Zabrze
Primera A
Millonarios
3:2
La Equidad
America de Cali
1:1
Rionegro
Cucuta
1:1
Jaguares
Deportes Tolima
0:0
Once Caldas
Primera
OHiggins
4:1
Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido
2:1
Curicó Unido
Universidad Catolica
1:0
Everton De Vina
Universidad De Concepcion
1:1
Huachipato
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
3:0
Sundsvall
Superettan
Vasteras
2:3
Halmstad
Orgryte
1:1
Mjallby
Syrianska FC
4:4
Norrby
Degerfors
2:2
Trelleborg
1st Division
Longford Town
0:2
Shelbourne
Premiership
Cliftonville
0:2
Crusaders
Dungannon Swifts
3:1
Glentoran
Glenavon FC
2:0
Warrenpoint Town
Institute F.C.
0:2
Carrick Rangers
Larne
2:4
Ballymena United
Linfield
2:4
Coleraine
1st Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:0
Miedz Legnica
Radomiak Radom
0:2
Warta Poznan
Wigry Suwalki
1:0
Podbeskidzie
GKS Jastrzębie
1:1
GKS Belchatow
Israel - Toto Cup
Sektzia Nes Tziona
8:9
Pen
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Raanana
1:0
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
1:2
Maccabi Haifa
Serie C Group A
Botafogo RB
0:1
Natutico Recife
Imperatriz
0:0
Ferroviário
ABC Natal
1:1
Sampaio Correa
Segunda Division - Clausura
Ciudad Vinotinto
0:0
Chico de Guayana
Gran Valencia
1:3
Petare
Yaracuyanos
4:0
Libertador FC
Deportivo JBL
7:1
Urena
Ecuador - First Division
Mushuc Runa
2:0
Delfín
América de Quito
3:0
Guayaquil City F.C.
Deportivo Cuenca
1:2
Aucas
Serie C Group B
Tombense
3:2
Atlético Acreano
Segunda Divisin
Sport Victoria
15:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Cienciano
3:1
Juan Aurich
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Brown de Adrogué
1:1
Atletico De Rafaela
Atlanta
4:1
Independiente Rivadavia
Sarmiento
0:0
Santamarina
Villa Dálmine
2:0
Instituto Córdoba
Belgrano Cordoba
1:1
San Martin de San Juan
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Almirante Brown
0:0
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
2:0
San Miguel
UAI Urquiza
2:2
Tristan Suarez
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1:1
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Indjija
2:1
Radnik Surdulica
Cukaricki
2:1
Proleter Novi Sad
Spartak Subotica
2:3
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Lucani
1:1
Radnicki Nis
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Cerro
2:0
CA Cerro
Danubio
1:2
Boston River
Fenix
0:1
Plaza Colonia
Nacional De Football
1:1
River Plate Montevideo
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Lobos UPNFM
0:1
C.D. Marathón
Real C.D. España
5:1
Real de Minas
C.D.S. Vida
2:1
C.D. Real Sociedad
CD Olimpia
Post
F.C. Motagua
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
1:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961
2:3
Slaven Belupo
Premier League
Vorskla Poltava
1:1
Dnipro-1
Desna Chernihiv
0:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
1:2
AS Trencin
Zlate. Moravce
0:0
FK Pohronie
FK Senica
2:2
Ruzomberok
MSK Zilina
3:0
FC Nitra
Sereď
0:4
Slovan Bratislava
1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
2:0
ND Triglav
NK Celje
2:1
Maribor
S.League
Warriors
1:3
Home United
Virsliga
Valmieras
3:1
Jelgava
BFC Daugavpils
2:3
Spartaks Jurmala
A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris
1:0
FK Riteriai
First League
Balkany
4:0
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
Mykolaiv
3:2
Volyn Lutsk
Obolon-Brovar
4:3
FC Mynai
Chornomorets Odesa
0:1
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Ingulets
1:0
Zorya-Akademia Bilozirya
Rukh Vynnyky
2:1
Prikarpatye
Premier League
Connah's Quay
1:1
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Primera division Apertura
El Vencedor
1:1
C.D. FAS
Asuila
2:0
Jocoro
Sonsonate
3:2
Municipal Limeno
Isidro Metapan
1:2
11 Deportivo
Alianza
1:0
Santa Tecla
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Limón F.C.
3:4
San Carlos
Santos de Guapiles
1:1
Municipal Grecia
C.S. Herediano
2:0
Guadalupe F.C.
Deportivo Saprissa
2:2
C.S. Cartaginés
Primera B
Magallanes
0:1
Union San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
1:1
Deportes Puerto Montt
Premier League
Okzhetpes
0:4
Ordabasy
Irtysh Pavlodar
0:0
Tobol Kostanay
Taraz
0:2
Kairat Almaty
OTP Bank Liga
Debreceni
3:2
Zalaegerszeg
Budapest Honved
1:3
Kisvárda F.C.
MeMezokovesd-Zori
1:0
Puskas Academy
MOL Fehérvár FC
5:1
Diosgyori
Ujpest
1:1
Paks
Ferencvaros
1:0
Kaposvar
Meistriliga
Maardu Linnameeskond
2:1
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia Tallinn
3:2
Paide Linnameeskond
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Rabotnicki
2:0
Shkupi 1927
Algeria - Legue 1
Mc Oran
3:1
Usm Bel Abbes
MTN 8
Cape Town City
0:2
Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates
0:1
Highlands Park
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:1
Bloemfontein Celtic
1st Deild
Magni
3:1
Afturelding
First Professional League
Beroe
2:0
Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:4
Levski Sofia
Second Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
0:0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Kariana Erden
Post
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
Spartak Pleven
Chernomorets Balchik
0:1
Septemvri Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 2
Newcastle U23
1:2
West Ham U23
Third league - South-East
Atletik (Kuklen)
1:0
Haskovo
Nesebar
1:1
Sozopol
Zagorets Nova Zagora
5:1
Levski Karlovo
National Division
Zimbru Chisinau
2:2
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Premier
Slavia Mozyr
1:0
Dnyapro Mogilev
FC Minsk
2:0
Torpedo Zhodino
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09
2:2
Celik Zenica
Velež Mostar
1:0
Siroki Brijeg
FK Borac Banja Luka
0:0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zeljeznicar
2:2
Sloboda Tuzla
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..