Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.02.2020

Champions League
Atalanta
4:1
Valencia
on TV
Tottenham Hotspur
0:1
RB Leipzig
on TV
CONCACAF Champions League
Alianza
2:1
UANL Tigres
on TV
Deportivo Saprissa
2:2
Montreal Impact
on TV
Comunicaciones Guatemala
1:1
Club America
on TV
Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Houston Dynamo
4:0
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
1:1
Columbus Crew
Phoenix Rising
2:1
Sporting Kansas City
Premier league
Manchester City
2:0
West Ham United
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Huracan
1:1
Atletico Nacional
on TV
Sportivo Luqueño
2:2
Mineros de Guayana
on TV
Oriente Petrolero
0:0
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Recopa Sudaamericana
Independiente del Valle
2:2
Flamengo
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Deportes Tolima
0:0
Internacional
on TV
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:0
Cerro Porteno
on TV
Copa Mexico
Monterrey
1:0
Santos Laguna
on TV
Juаrez
3:0
Dorados
on TV
Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano
Post
Albacete
Mirandes
1:1
Real Zaragoza
on TV
Copa Colombia
Real San Andrés
1:1
Cortulua
Valledupar
0:2
Quindio
Boca Juniors de Cali
0:0
Leones FC
Unión Magdalena
3:0
Bogota FC
EFL Trophy
Newport County
5:6
Pen
Salford City
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Gumushanespor
1:0
Afjet Afyonspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
Sanliurfaspor
0:1
Inegolspor
1922 Konyaspor
3:3
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Bak Spor Kulübü
2:1
Yeni Çorumspor
Hacettepe
1:0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Pendikspor
0:3
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Samsunspor
3:0
Amedspor
Sarıyer
4:0
Kirklarelispor
2.Lig Red Group
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:2
Kastamonuspor
Sivas Belediyespor
1:1
Sakaryaspor
Bandirmaspor
1:1
Kırşehir Belediyespor
BB Bodrumspor
1:0
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Ergene Velimese Spor
0:0
Eyupspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
3:0
Elazigspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
2:3
Tuzlaspor
Ankara Demirspor
2:0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Uşakspor
2:1
Van Spor
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
6:0
Horsens
Friendlies
Rubin
2:3
Kairat Almaty
FCI Levadia Tallinn
10:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Molde
1:0
Rostov
Philadelphia Union
2:3
FC Dallas
Akropolis
3:0
AIK
F.C. Cartagena
0:2
CSKA Moscow
New England Revolution
0:2
Vancouver Whitecaps
Minnesota United
4:2
Portland Timbers
Copa do Brasil
Paysandu
3:5
Pen
CRB
Natutico Recife
3:4
Pen
Botafogo
Oeste
2:4
Pen
Ceara
FA Cup
Kilmarnock
3:4
AET
Aberdeen
AFC Champions League
Yokohama Marinos
4:0
Sydney
Suwon Bluewings
0:1
Vissel Kobe
Cup
AEK Athens
4:0
Panetolikos
Segunda Division - Clausura
Un. Local Andina
Post
Urena
Chico de Guayana
Post
Fundación AIFI
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
Post
Petroleros de Anzoategui