Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.10.2020

Major League Soccer
New England Revolution
1:2
Philadelphia Union
on TV
Premier league
West Bromwich Albion
0:0
Burnley
on TV
Leeds United
0:1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
First Division A
Waasland-Beveren
Post
Oostende
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Leon
3:2
Club America
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli
2:2
FC Nurnberg
on TV
Serie A
Verona
0:0
Genoa
on TV
Ligue 2
Guingamp
2:0
Auxerre
Seria C Group А
Lucchese
2:3
Como
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
0:0
Juve Stabia
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
1:0
Randers
Eerste Divisie
Helmond Sport
1:2
De Graafschap
Jong Ajax
3:2
Jong Utrecht
Roda
1:1
Telstar
Jong AZ
2:6
Volendam
CAF Confederations Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2:1
Hassania Agadir
on TV
Armenian Premier League
Fc Urartu
2:0
Fc Van
Armenian First League
Ararat Yerevan 2
3:0
Shirak Fc 2
Alashkert 2
1:2
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
Fc Urartu 2
Post
West Armenia
China - relegation play - offs
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
0:0
Guangzhou R&F
on TV
Championship Play-offs
Chongqing Lifan
1:1
Jiangsu Suning
on TV
V.League 1
Sài Gòn
0:0
Ho Chi Minh City
Viettel
1:0
Becamex Binh Duong
Serie A
Bahia
3:1
Atlético Mineiro
on TV
Botafogo
0:0
Goias
on TV
Veikkausliiga
Lahti
0:0
Haka
TPS
4:1
RoPS
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
1:2
Aarau
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
Post
Madura United
Pusamania Borneo
Post
Barito Putera
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Ayacucho Fc
3:0
Carlos Stein
on TV
Deportivo LLacubamba
2:3
Cesar Vallejo
Universitario de Deportes
3:2
Cusco FC
on TV
Atletico Grau
0:0
UTC
Carlos Mannucci
0:1
Sport Huancayo
on TV
Super Lig
Galatasaray
1:2
Alanyaspor
on TV
Genclerbirligi
1:2
Denizlispor
Super League
Lamia
0:0
Panetolikos
on TV
1. Lig
Akhisar Belediye
0:0
Menemen Belediye
Ekstraklasa
Podbeskidzie
1:2
Warta Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
0:1
Pogon Szczecin
Airtricity League
Derry City
1:2
Dundalk
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
0:1
Rionegro
Deportivo Cali
3:2
Independiente Santa Fe
on TV
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
3:2
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
0:0
Hacken
Serie C Group A
Manaus
3:2
Botafogo RB
Ecuador - First Division
Guayaquil City F.C.
1:0
Emelec
on TV
Deportivo Cuenca
2:1
LDU Portoviejo
on TV
Serie C Group B
São José
2:2
Tombense
Primeira Liga
Boavista
0:1
Guimaraes
Liga I
Voluntari
0:2
Viitorul Constanta
FC Academica Clinceni
0:2
Steaua Bucuresti
Premier League
FC Masr
0:1
El Geish
Qatar Stars League
Al-Arabi
2:1
Umm Salal
Al Rayyan
1:0
Al-Wakrah
Regionalliga North Group - North
FC St. Pauli II
1:1
Hamburger SV II
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
0:1
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
4:1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Szombathelyi Haladas
1:1
Gyоri ETO
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Yessentuki
4:4
Tuapse
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Khimki 2
1:2
Krasny
Metallurg Vidnoe
4:2
Strogino Moscow
First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv
1:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Premier League 2 Division 1
Everton U23
0:0
Tottenham (U23)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Sunderland U23
0:6
Middlesbrough U23
Wolverhampton U23
1:3
Aston Villa U23
Newcastle U23
2:1
Fulham U23
Burnley U23
0:1
Crystal Palace U23
Campionato Primavera 1
Bologna (U19)
1:2
Spal (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..