Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 24.10.2020

Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
15:30
Orlando City
on TV
Atlanta United
16:00
DC United
on TV
Cincinnati
19:30
Minnesota United
on TV
Chicago Fire
19:30
New York Red Bulls
on TV
Philadelphia Union
19:30
Toronto FC
on TV
New York City
19:30
Montreal Impact
on TV
Houston Dynamo
20:00
Columbus Crew
on TV
Real Salt Lake
20:30
FC Dallas
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
20:30
Colorado Rapids
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
San Jose Earthquakes
on TV
United Soccer League
Louisville City FC
19:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
on TV
Phoenix Rising
21:30
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Orlando City II
13:00
Greenville Triumph Sc
on TV
Richmond Kickers
18:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
on TV
Forward Madison
20:00
New England Revolution Ii
on TV
Union Omaha
20:00
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
on TV
North Texas
20:30
South Georgia Tormenta
on TV
Premier league
West Ham United
07:30
Manchester City
on TV
Fulham
10:00
Crystal Palace
on TV
Manchester United
12:30
Chelsea
on TV
Liverpool
15:00
Sheffield United
on TV
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
09:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
on TV
RB Leipzig
09:30
Hertha Berlin
on TV
Union Berlin
09:30
SC Freiburg
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
12:30
Schalke 04
on TV
Championship
Watford
07:30
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
Bristol City
10:00
Swansea City
Cardiff City
10:00
Middlesbrough
on TV
Coventry City
10:00
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield
10:00
Preston North End
Millwall
10:00
Barnsley
Norwich
10:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers
10:00
Birmingham City
Reading
10:00
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
10:00
Luton Town
Stoke City
10:00
Brentford
League One
Gillingham
08:00
Fleetwood Town
Accrington
Post
Bristol Rovers
Blackpool
10:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
10:00
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
10:00
Crewe Alexandra
Hull City
10:00
Peterborough
Lincoln City
10:00
Ipswich
Northampton Town
10:00
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
10:00
Swindon Town
Shrewsbury Town
10:00
Rochdale
Sunderland
10:00
Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
10:00
Plymouth Argyle
League Two
Exeter
08:00
Scunthorpe
Salford City
10:00
Crawley Town
Stevenage
10:00
Leyton Orient
Tranmere Rovers
10:00
Southend
Barrow
10:00
Walsall
Bradford
10:00
Newport County
Cambridge United
10:00
Bolton Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
10:00
Mansfield
Colchester United
10:00
Harrogate Town
Grimsby
10:00
Carlisle United
Morecambe
10:00
Forest Green Rovers
Oldham
10:00
Port Vale
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
11:00
Red Bull Salzburg
on TV
Ried
11:00
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
11:00
Admira Wacker
FA Cup
Darlington F.C.
10:00
Cambridge City
Brackley Town
10:00
Marske United
Stafford Rangers
10:00
Skelmersdale United
Boreham Wood
10:00
Wimborne Town
Sholing
10:00
Torquay United
Banbury United
10:00
Bury Town
South Shields
10:00
Halifax Town
Leiston Fc
10:00
Barnet
Aldershot Town
10:00
Woking
Bath City
10:00
Havant & Wville
Chester FC
10:00
Marine F.C.
Concord Rangers
10:00
Chippenham
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
10:00
Hartley Wintney
Eastbourne Borough
10:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Eastleigh
10:00
Weston Super Mare `
FC United of Manchester
10:00
Guiseley
Hemel Hempstead Town
10:00
Hampton & Richmond
Kings Lynn
0:0
Notts County
Maldon & Tiptree
10:00
Haringey Borough
Solihull Moors
10:00
Wrexham
Stockport
10:00
Chesterfield
Sutton United
10:00
Bromley
Tonbridge Angels
10:00
Taunton Town
Wealdstone
10:00
Hayes & Yeading
Weymouth
10:00
Oxford City
Yeovil Town
10:00
Dover Athletic
Canvey
10:00
Cray Wanderers F.C.
Maidenhead United
10:00
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Ilkeston FC
10:00
Hartlepool United
La Liga
Barcelona
10:00
Real Madrid
on TV
Osasuna
12:30
Athletic Club
on TV
Sevilla
12:30
Eibar
on TV
Atletico Madrid
15:00
Betis
on TV
First Division A
Eupen
10:15
Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
12:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
OH Leuven
14:45
Club Brugge
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
18:00
Necaxa
on TV
UANL Tigres
20:00
Jurez
on TV
Mazatlán F.C.
21:00
Monterrey
on TV
Club America
21:00
Atlas
on TV
CAF Champions League
Zamalek
15:00
Raja Casablanca
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Republic of Ireland U17
Post
Northern Ireland U17
Slovakia U17
Post
Estonia U17
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Tapatio
13:00
Tlaxcala
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
07:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
07:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
on TV
Holstein Kiel
07:00
Greuther Fuerth
SV Darmstadt 98
07:00
FC St. Pauli
Serie A
Atalanta
09:00
Sampdoria
on TV
Genoa
12:00
Inter
on TV
Lazio
14:45
Bologna
on TV
Ligue 1
Lorient
11:00
Marseille
Paris Saint Germain
15:00
Dijon
on TV
Serie B
Monza
08:00
Chievo
Pordenone
08:00
Reggina
Reggio Audace
Post
Cittadella
Salernitana
08:00
Ascoli
SPAL
08:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Virtus Entella
09:00
Venezia
Pescara
10:00
Frosinone
Ligue 2
Caen
09:00
Guingamp
Auxerre
13:00
Chambly Oise
Chateauroux
13:00
FC Paris
Clermont Foot 63
13:00
Ajaccio
Dunkerque
13:00
Le Havre
Troyes
13:00
Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
Post
Nancy
Pau
13:00
Chamois Niortais
Toulouse
13:00
Rodez
Segunda Division
F.C. Cartagena
12:15
Las Palmas
Logrones
12:15
Lugo
Almeria
14:30
Fuenlabrada
Castellón
14:30
Girona
Seria C Girone B
Carpi
09:00
Cesena
Seria C Girone C
Virtus Francavilla
14:45
Potenza
Primera B PB Apertura
Fortaleza FC
15:00
Real San Andrés
Atletico FC
16:00
Quindio
Valledupar
16:00
Llaneros
Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC
Post
Orsomarso
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Post
Quindio
Cortulua
Post
Boca Juniors de Cali
Fortaleza FC
Post
Bogota FC
Huila
Post
Real Cartagena
Leones FC
Post
Real San Andrés
Tigres
Post
Llaneros
Valledupar
Post
Unión Magdalena
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
10:30
Ajax
on TV
Utrecht
12:45
Twente
PEC Zwolle
14:00
Willem II
Heerenveen
15:00
Emmen
ALKA Superliga
Brondby
12:00
Midtjylland
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
16:00
C.S. Herediano
Santos de Guapiles
19:00
Guadalupe F.C.
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
06:00
Flora Tallinn II
Armenian Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan
11:00
FC Noah
Armenian First League
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
07:30
Ararat Yerevan 2
Noravank
07:30
Alashkert 2
Shirak Fc 2
07:30
Bkma
Pyunik Yerevan 2
09:00
Lernayin Artsakh
China - relegation play - offs
Guangzhou R&F
03:30
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
on TV
Championship Play-offs
Jiangsu Suning
07:35
Chongqing Lifan
on TV
LigaPro
Vizela
06:00
Academica
Cova De Piedade
10:00
Leixoes
FC Porto B
10:00
Chaves
U.D. Vilafranquense
10:00
Casa Pia A.C.
Benfica B
12:00
Viseu
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
08:00
Dynamo Dresden
Magdeburg
08:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hansa Rostock
08:00
Viktoria Koln
MSV Duisburg
08:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Meppen
08:00
FC Kaiserslautern
Lubeck
08:00
Hallescher FC
2.Lig Red Group
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
07:00
Elazigspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
07:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
FC Energetik
06:00
Şagadam
Nebitci
07:00
Altyn Asyr
FC Asgabat
07:00
Ahal FK
Kopetdag Asgabat
08:00
Merw
Faroe Islands Premier League
AB Argir
09:00
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik
14:00
Vikingur Gota
K League 2
Jeonnam Dragons
00:30
Daejon Citizen
Chungnam Asan
03:00
FC Anyang
Jeju United
03:00
Suwon FC
V.League 1
Than Quang Ninh
07:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Hanoi
08:15
Becamex Binh Duong
Super League
FC Lugano
13:00
St Gallen
FC Vaduz
13:00
Zurich
Scottish Premiership
Kilmarnock
10:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
10:00
Ross County
St Johnstone
10:00
Dundee United
St Mirren
Post
Hamilton Academical
Scottish League One
Dumbarton
10:00
Clyde
East Fife
10:00
Montrose
Falkirk
10:00
Forfar Athletic
Partick Thistle
10:00
Airdrieonians
Peterhead
10:00
Cove Rangers
Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic
10:00
Stranraer
Edinburgh City
10:00
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
10:00
Brechin
Queens Park
10:00
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
10:00
Stirling Albion
Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic
10:00
Dunfermline
Dundee
10:00
Morton
Inverness Ct
10:00
Ayr Utd
Queen Of The South
10:00
Raith Rovers
Second Division B
RWD Molenbeek
14:45
Lierse
1st League
Banik Ostrava
Post
Slovacko
Mlada Boleslav
Post
Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
Post
Karvina
Zlin
Post
Plzen
Premier league
Dinamo Moscow
07:00
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
09:30
Rubin
Krasnodar
12:00
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
12:00
Rotor Volgograd
Friendlies
South Sudan
09:00
Zambia
Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino
16:00
Goias
on TV
Ceara
18:00
Coritiba
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
20:00
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Bahia
Post
Fortaleza
1st Division
Hobro
07:15
Esbjerg
Fredericia
08:00
Skive
Hjorring
09:00
Koge
Helsingor
10:00
Kolding IF
Challenge League
FC Wil
11:30
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
12:00
FC Chiasso
Aarau
12:30
Neuchatel Xamax
Grasshopper
13:00
Schaffhausen
Eliteserien
Start
12:00
Sandefjord
Brann
14:30
Stabaek
1. Division
Asane
08:00
KFUM Oslo
Strommen
08:00
Raufoss
Ham Kam
09:30
Sogndal
Jerv
09:30
Oygarden
Kongsvinger
09:30
Ranheim
Stjordals Blink
09:30
Tromso
Ull/Kisa
09:30
Grorud
Ykkonen
AC Kajaani
07:00
SJK Akatemia
AC Oulu
07:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
KPV Kokkola
07:00
Musan Salama
FF Jaro
10:00
KooTeePee
MyPa
10:00
Ekenas
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
01:00
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar 2
06:00
Dynamo Bryansk
Gazovik Orenburg
07:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
07:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FK Akron Togliatti
08:00
Neftekhimik
FC Volgar
09:00
Spartak Moscow II
FC Veles Moscow
10:00
Tom Tomsk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
10:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
10:00
Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moscow
10:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Baltika
12:00
Irtysh Omsk
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda
Post
PSM Makassar
Bali United Pusam
Post
Persikabo 1973
2nd League
MFK Chrudim
Post
Prostějov
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Post
FK Fotbal Třinec
2nd SNL
Radomlje
08:00
Fuzinar
ND Triglav
Post
Nafta Lendava
Jadran Dekani
08:00
Beltinci
Nk Dob
08:00
Krka
Rudar Velenje
11:00
Primorje
Brežice
13:00
Nd Bilje
Premier League
Qabala
06:00
Sabail
Keshla FK
08:00
Neftchi Baku
Serie B
CRB
15:00
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Correa
17:30
Cuiaba
Amrica Mineiro
20:00
Confianca
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
17:00
Deportivo Lara
Atletico Venezuela
20:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Deportivo LLacubamba
11:30
Sport Boys
Carlos Mannucci
14:00
Cesar Vallejo
on TV
Universitario de Deportes
16:30
Atletico Grau
on TV
Cienciano
19:30
Sporting Cristal
on TV
Super Lig
Ankaragucu
Post
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
09:00
Konyaspor
Erzurum BB
12:00
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:00
Antalyaspor
on TV
Super League
Larisa
Post
Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK
Post
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
13:30
Volos N.F.C.
1. Lig
Umraniyespor
06:30
Altinordu
Samsunspor
12:00
Keciorengucu
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
01:00
Yokohama FC
Kashima Antlers
01:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
01:00
Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka
03:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Red Diamonds
04:00
Cerezo Osaka
Premier
Gorodeya
07:30
Smolevichi-STI
BATE
09:30
Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk
11:30
Belshina Bobruisk
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Luqueño
17:00
River Plate Asunción
Guairena
19:15
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
Tulevik Viljandi
06:00
Tammeka Tartu
Tallinn Jk Legion
08:00
Tallinna Kalev
K League 3
Jeonju Fc
01:00
Gyeongju Citizen
Gimhae City
02:00
Gangneung City FC
Gimpo Citizen
02:00
Busan Transport.Corp
Hwaseong Fc
02:00
Gyeongju Khnp
Mokpo City
02:00
Daejeon Korail
Pyeongtaek Citizen
02:00
Chuncheon Fc
Cheongju FC
04:00
Yangju Citizen FC
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
09:00
Podbeskidzie
Slask Wroclaw
11:30
Jagiellonia
Pogon Szczecin
14:00
Legia Warszawa
Airtricity League
Sligo Rovers
12:00
Cork City
Bohemians
14:30
Finn Harps
Primera A
Once Caldas
17:00
Jaguares
on TV
Deportes Tolima
19:05
La Equidad
on TV
Junior
21:10
Millonarios
on TV
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
09:00
Sirius
on TV
Hacken
09:00
Mjallby
Superettan
Halmstad
11:30
Vasteras
Orgryte
11:30
Osters
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
10:00
Galway United
Drogheda United
10:00
Wexford
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
10:00
Larne
Dungannon Swifts
10:00
Warrenpoint Town
Glentoran
10:00
Glenavon FC
Portadown
10:00
Coleraine
Ballymena United
12:30
Linfield
1st Liga
Korona Kielce
Post
Stomil Olsztyn
Radomiak Radom
Post
LKS Lodz
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MTK Budapest
08:45
Kisvárda F.C.
Paks
11:00
Budapest Honved
Ferencvaros
13:30
Ujpest
Serie C Group A
Manaus
16:00
Jacuipense
Treze
16:00
Paysandu
Remo
18:00
Imperatriz
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
16:30
Macara
Técnico Universitario
19:00
Delfín
on TV
L.D.U. Quito
21:30
El Nacional
on TV
Primeira Liga
Nacional
10:30
Pacos Ferreira
Santa Clara
13:00
Sporting CP
on TV
FC Porto
15:30
Gil Vicente
on TV
Liga I
UTA Arad
07:00
Chindia Targoviste
Astra Giurgiu
12:30
CSMS Iasi
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
14:45
Dinamo Bucuresti
Prva Liga
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
08:30
Jagodina
Sloga Kraljevo
08:30
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Liga Nacional
Malacateco
13:00
Xelaju
Deportivo Sanarate
15:05
Cobán Imperial
C.S.D. Municipal
17:10
Deportivo Achuapa
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real de Minas
17:00
CD Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
21:00
C.D. Real Sociedad
Belarusian First League
Smorgon
08:00
Gomel
FC Oshmyany
08:30
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
Qatar Stars League
Al-Wakrah
10:30
Al-Arabi
Qatar SC
12:45
Umm Salal
1 HNL
Istra 1961
Post
NK Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Post
Hajduk Split
Premier League
Vorskla Poltava
07:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
07:00
Vorskla Poltava
Desna Chernihiv
10:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
10:00
FC Oleksandriya
Olimpik Donetsk
10:00
Desna Chernihiv
FK Lviv
12:30
Dnipro-1
Super Liga
FC Nitra
11:00
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Pohronie
11:00
FK Senica
Ruzomberok
11:00
MSK Zilina
Sereď
11:00
Zlate. Moravce
Spartak Trnava
11:00
AS Trencin
1st SNL
NK Celje
09:45
HIT Gorica
Maribor
12:00
Luka Koper
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
05:30
Lion City Sailors
Geylang
05:30
Balestier Khalsa
Cup
FK Panevezys
07:30
Suduva Marijampole
Regionalliga Bayern
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Post
FV Illertissen
VfB Eichstätt
08:00
Augsburg II
Wacker Burghausen
08:00
VfR Garching
TSV Rain am Lech
08:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Schweinfurt
08:00
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Heimstetten
08:00
1860 Rosenheim
SpVgg Bayreuth
08:00
FC Nurnberg II
Greuther Fuerth II
08:00
Memmingen
TSV Aubstadt
08:00
TSV Buchbach
Regionalliga Northeast
BSG Chemie Leipzig
07:30
Bischofswerdaer
Energie Cottbus
07:30
Berliner
Auerbach
07:30
FC Germania Halberstadt
Regionalliga Southwest
Bayern Alzenau
08:00
TSV Steinbach
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
08:00
Bahlinger SC
FC 08 Homburg
08:00
VfR Aalen
Giessen
08:00
Hoffenheim II
KSV Hessen Kassel
08:00
Mainz 05 II
SSV Ulm 1846
08:00
TSG Balingen
SV Elversberg
08:00
Astoria Walldorf
TSV Schott Mainz
Post
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfB Stuttgart II
08:30
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Bonner
08:00
Preussen Munster
RW Ahlen
08:00
Lippstadt
Sportfreunde Lotte
08:00
Fc Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler
08:00
SV Straelen
Rot Weiss Essen
09:30
Oberhausen
FC Koln II
10:00
Rödinghausen
K League 1
FC Seoul
01:00
Gangwon Fc
Incheon United
03:30
Busan IPark
Regionalliga North Group - North
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
07:00
Holstein Kiel II
Weiche Flensburg
Post
Altona 93
Heider SV
08:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Regionalliga North Group - South
VfL Wolfsburg II
07:00
Werder Bremen II
Primera División
Progreso
13:15
Plaza Colonia
Fenix
15:30
Boston River
Cymru Premier
Bala Town
Post
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Cefn Druids
Post
Barry Town
Penybont FC
Post
Flint Town
Caernarfon
Post
Aberystwyth Town
The New Saints
12:15
Haverfordwest County
Primera division Apertura
Sonsonate
17:30
Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla
20:00
Chalatenango
Liga II
Aerostar Bacau
04:00
ACS Comuna Recea
FC Politehnica Timișoara
04:00
CSM Slatina
Gloria Buzău
04:00
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
04:00
Miercurea Ciuc
Pandurii
04:00
Ripensia Timișoara
Turris Turnu Măgurele
04:00
CSM Școlar Reșița
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
04:00
Dunarea Calarasi
Concordia
04:30
Farul Constanța
Liga III - Serie 1
Bucovina Rădăuți
08:00
Somuz Falticeni
Foresta Suceava
08:00
Vaslui
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
08:00
Husana Husi
CSM Pascani
08:00
CS Dante Botosani
Stiinta Miroslava
08:00
Bradu Borca
Liga III - Serie 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
08:00
Otelul Galati
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
08:00
CS Sporting Liesti
CSM Bacau
08:00
ACS Sportul Chiscani
CMS Focsani 2007
08:00
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
CS Faurei
08:00
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
Liga III - Serie 3
Axiopolis Cernavoda
08:00
Inainte Modelu
AS Mostistea Ulmu
08:00
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
FC Agricola Borcea
08:00
CSM Oltenita
Gloria Albesti
08:00
Recolta Cheorghe
Liga III - Serie 4
Metalul Buzau
08:00
Progresul Spartac
CS Tunari
08:00
Dinamo Bucuresti II
Rapid Bucuresti II
08:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Liga III - Serie 5
Cetate Râșnov
08:00
Astra Ploiesti II
Plopeni
08:00
Corona Brasov
SR Brasov
08:00
CS Blejoi
Liga III - Serie 6
ACSO Filiasi
08:00
Sporting Rosiori
FC Pucioasa
08:00
Petrolul Potcoava
Liga III - Serie 7
Minerul Costesti
06:00
Gaz Metan Medias II
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
08:00
Afc Hermannstadt II
Viitorul Selimbar
08:00
Jiul Petrosani
Liga III - Serie 8
Progresul Ezeris
08:00
Gloria Cermei
ACS Ghiroda
08:00
ACS Progresul Pecica
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
08:00
Șoimii Lipova
Liga III - Serie 9
Fc Hunedoara
08:00
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
ACS Industria Galda
08:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Liga III - Serie 10
Ca Oradea
08:00
Sanmartin
CS Luceafarul Oradea
08:00
Satu Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
08:00
Fc Gloria
Scm Zalau
08:00
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
Somesul Dej
08:00
Progresul Somcuta Mare
1st League
Apollon Limassol
09:00
Nea Salamis
Ermis
11:30
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Premier League
Shakhter Karagandy
Post
Zhetysu
Taraz
Post
FC Caspiy
Okzhetpes
Post
Tobol Kostanay
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Burgos CF
12:30
Sporting Gijon II
Segunda Division B Group II -
Alavés B
10:30
Arenas de Getxo
Laredo
12:30
Barakaldo
Segunda Division B Group III -
FC Andorra
12:30
Espanyol B
Hospitalet
13:00
Lleida Esportiu
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Villarreal B
06:00
Levante II
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Extremadura
13:30
Villarrubia
Premier League
Baroka
09:30
Maritzburg United
Bloemfontein Celtic
09:30
Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs
09:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City
12:00
Chippa United
AmaZulu
14:15
Orlando Pirates
Supersport United
14:15
Black Leopards
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Shkupi 1927
08:30
Sileks
Saudi Professional League
Al Ettifaq
10:40
Al Ain Atawlah
Al Fateh
12:55
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Sakhalin
02:00
Krasny
Znamya Noginsk
07:00
FC Kaluga
Fk Khimik-Arsenal
07:00
Kvant Obninsk
FC Salyut Belgorod
08:00
Avangard Kursk
09:00
Khimki 2
Metallurg Lipetsk
09:00
Metallurg Vidnoe
Saturn Ramenskoye
10:00
Fakel-M Voronezh
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
10:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
13:15
Cherno More Varna
Second Professional League
Minyor Pernik
Post
Vitosha Bistritsa
Premier League 2 Division 1
Liverpool U23
08:00
Chelsea U23
Manchester City U23
08:00
Arsenal U23
Third league - South-East
Chernomorets Bs
09:00
Atletik (Kuklen)
Dimitrovgrad
09:00
Borislav Parvomay
Karnobat
09:00
Haskovo
Rozova dolina
09:00
Nesebar
Sokol Markovo
09:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Spartak Plovdiv
09:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Zagorets Nova Zagora
09:00
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Third league - North-East
Septemvri Tervel
07:00
Botev Novi Pazar
Shumen 2007
07:00
Dorostol
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
07:00
Kubrat
National Division
Codru Lozova
07:00
Milsami Orhei
Sheriff Tiraspol
10:00
FC Florești
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City
08:30
Siroki Brijeg
Olimpik Sarajevo
08:30
Zrinjski
Velež Mostar
11:00
Zeljeznicar
South-West
Bansko
09:00
Chavdar Etropole
Belasitsa Petrich
Post
Vihren
Botev Ihtiman
09:00
Balkan Botevgrad
Granit Vladaya
09:00
Rilski Sportist
Velbazhd Kyustendil
09:00
Velbazhd
Levski Chepintsi
09:00
Perun Kresna
Marek
09:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Oborishte
09:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Pirin Razlog
09:00
Slivnishki geroi
Premier league Malta
Senglea Athletic
09:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United
13:15
Zejtun Corinthians
Lowland League
Kelty Hearts
10:00
Dalbeattie Star
Stirling University
10:00
Vale of Leithen
Berwick
10:00
East Kilbride
Bo Ness United
10:00
Caledonian Braves
Gala Fairydean Rovers
10:00
Civil Service Strollers
Gretna 2008
10:00
BSC Glasgow
Cumbernauld Colts
10:00
Edinburgh University
Campionato Primavera 1
Juventus (U19)
Post
Sampdoria (U19)
Milan (U19)
07:00
Sassuolo (U19)
Empoli (U19)
Post
Fiorentina (U19)
Lazio (U19)
09:00
Roma U19
Spal (U19)
Post
Ascoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..