Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 24.11.2020

USA play-offs
Toronto FC
0:1
AET
Nashville SC
on TV
Philadelphia Union
0:2
New England Revolution
on TV
Seattle Sounders
3:1
FC Los Angeles
on TV
Champions League
Krasnodar
1:2
Sevilla
on TV
Rennes
1:2
Chelsea
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
3:0
Club Brugge
on TV
Dynamo Kyiv
0:4
Barcelona
on TV
Juventus
2:1
Ferencvaros
on TV
Lazio
3:1
Zenit St. Petersburg
on TV
Manchester United
4:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
1:0
RB Leipzig
on TV
CONCACAF League
C.S. Herediano
0:1
Real Estelí
on TV
Alajuelense
1:0
San Francisco F.C.
on TV
Championship
Luton Town
1:1
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
3:2
Rotherham United
Stoke City
2:3
Norwich
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0
Huddersfield
Barnsley
0:1
Brentford
Preston North End
0:3
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
2:0
Nottingham Forest
on TV
League One
Gillingham
2:1
AFC Wimbledon
Accrington
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Burton Albion
4:2
Charlton Athletic
Ipswich
0:3
Hull City
Milton Keynes Dons
2:2
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough
1:0
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
1:1
Oxford United
Rochdale
1:1
Northampton Town
Swindon Town
0:1
Lincoln City
Wigan Athletic
0:0
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
3:2
Blackpool
League Two
Barrow
3:4
Oldham
Cheltenham Town
1:1
Cambridge United
Crawley Town
1:2
Grimsby
Exeter
6:1
Colchester United
Leyton Orient
1:0
Bradford
Mansfield
0:1
Harrogate Town
Newport County
1:1
Walsall
Salford City
2:1
Morecambe
Scunthorpe
0:1
Bolton Wanderers
Southend
0:1
Forest Green Rovers
Stevenage
2:1
Port Vale
Tranmere Rovers
1:0
Carlisle United
Copa Sudamericana
Bahia
1:0
Unión de Santa Fe
on TV
Velez Sarsfield
2:0
Deportivo Cali
on TV
First Division A
Waasland-Beveren
2:0
Oostende
Copa Libertadores
L.D.U. Quito
1:2
Santos
on TV
Atletico Paranaense
1:1
River Plate
on TV
Racing Club
1:1
Flamengo
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Mineros de Zacatecas
1:0
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Tampico Madero
5:3
Pen
Tapatio
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:3
Pumas Tabasco
Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0
Nancy
Segunda Division
Castellón
0:2
Alcorcon
Girona
0:1
Malaga
Lugo
0:0
Oviedo
Coppa Italy
SPAL
2:0
Monza
on TV
Erste Liga
Kapfenberger SV
0:2
Austria Lustenau
OFB Cup
Sturm Graz
1:0
Wacker Innsbruck
Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV
1:1
Jong Utrecht
England National League
Altrincham
0:1
Bromley
Barnet
0:0
Hartlepool United
Wrexham
4:0
Sutton United
3rd Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
0:1
Hallescher FC
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:0
SV Meppen
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
1:1
Saarbrucken
Waldhof Mannheim
2:2
MSV Duisburg
Verl
1:1
TSV 1860 Munich
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian
2:2
St Johnstone
Scottish League One
Dumbarton
0:3
Falkirk
Scottish Championship
Hearts
3:0
Alloa Athletic
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
3:2
Neuchatel Xamax
Winterthur
2:1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Eliteserien
Rosenborg
2:3
Brann
National
Cholet
3:1
Bastia-Borgo
Quevilly
2:1
Stade Briochin
Red Star FC 93
1:0
Avranches
FC Villefranche
0:1
Sete
Annecy
1:1
Lyon la Duchere
Orleans
1:0
Boulogne
Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya
Post
Pusamania Borneo
PSS Sleman
Post
Barito Putera
Arema
Post
Madura United
Persita Tangerang
Post
Persiraja Banda
Bhayangkara
Post
PSIS Semarang
AFC Champions League
Beijing Guoan
3:1
Melbourne Victory
Tokyo
0:1
Shanghai Shenhua
FC Seoul
5:0
Chiangrai United
Perth Glory
1:2
Ulsan Hyundai
Serie B
Paran
1:2
Guaraní
on TV
Confianca
2:0
Cuiaba
on TV
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:0
Operário PR
on TV
Ponte Preta
1:0
Oeste
on TV
Amrica Mineiro
2:1
Juventude
on TV
Brasil de Pelotas
2:1
CRB
on TV
Chapecoense AF
0:1
Cruzeiro
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Lara
1:0
Deportivo La Guaira
Academia Puerto Cabello
2:2
Atletico Venezuela
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Sport Boys
0:1
Ayacucho Fc
on TV
Universitario de Deportes
0:2
Carlos Stein
on TV
Deportivo Binacional
1:3
Atletico Grau
Cusco FC
1:1
Cesar Vallejo
on TV
Meistriliga
Tallinn Jk Legion
0:1
Kuressaare
Trans Narva
1:1
Tallinna Kalev
Turkish Cup
Genclerbirligi
1:0
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Ankaraspor
0:3
Pen
Muğlaspor
Boluspor
2:1
AET
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Giresunspor
8:7
Pen
Niğde Anadolu FK
Denizlispor
1:2
Turgutluspor
Fatih Karagumruk
0:3
Esenler Erokspor
Adanaspor
4:3
Pen
Sakaryaspor
Bursaspor
1:0
1922 Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
4:0
Sivas Belediyespor
Ekstraklasa
Podbeskidzie
2:1
Zaglebie Lubin
Primera
Audax Italiano
1:1
Santiago Wanderers
NIFL Premiership
Linfield
3:3
Glentoran
Cliftonville
0:4
Ballymena United
Segunda Division
Real Frontera
2:3
Urena
Deportivo JBL
3:3
Un. Local Andina
CD Hermanos Colmenares
2:1
Atletico El Vigia
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1:2
Hajduk Split
1st SNL
Luka Koper
2:1
NK Bravo
HIT Gorica
0:1
Mura
Regionalliga Southwest
TSG Balingen
Post
Kickers Offenbach
Primera B
Deportes Valdivia
0:1
Deportes Melipilla
Deportes Santa Cruz
0:2
San Marcos de Arica
Nublense
4:2
Rangers de Talca
Liga II
Craiova 1948
1:0
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Haifa
2:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3:2
Maccabi Haifa
Premier League
Astana
3:1
Kaysar
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
0:0
Ordabasy
Taraz
0:1
FC Caspiy
Okzhetpes
0:2
Tobol Kostanay
Shakhter Karagandy
1:2
Zhetysu
Super League
Jamshedpur
1:2
Chennaiyin
on TV
Premier League
Moroka Swallows
1:0
Kaizer Chiefs
Saudi Professional League
Al-Taawon
1:0
Al Wehda Club
Al Ettifaq
0:4
Al Fateh
Second Professional League
Ludogorets II
1:1
Sportist Svoge
National Division
Codru Lozova
2:1
FC Florești
Premier league Malta
Valletta
1:1
Sirens
Lowland League
East Kilbride
4:1
Caledonian Braves
Edinburgh University
1:6
Spartans Edinburgh
Civil Service Strollers
1:0
Berwick
Bonnyrigg Rose
5:0
Vale of Leithen
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Merani Martvili
1:0
Sioni Bolnisi
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..